Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Rider Professional (Cod: 10438)

Born in OVAR on 30 July 1970

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Manuel Luis ABREU CAMPOS

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Pedro Miguel ALMEIDA BARNABE'

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Helder José ALVES OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Nuno ALVES SILVA

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Michael ANDERSSON

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Cesar ANTUNES QUITERIO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Carlos Cesar ARAUJO

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Antonio ARAUJO ASSUNCAO

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

David ASSUNCAO FERNANDES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

José Manuel BARROS NETO COELHO

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Alberto BENITO GUERREIRO

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Dariusz BIGOS

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Argimiro BLANCO COSTA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Jesus BLANCO VILLAR

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

José Mario BOX QUINTO

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Jorge Alberto BRITO FERRAZ

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Jesus BUENDIA ROMERO

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Alexandre CANDIDO OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Jorge Manuel CARVALHO

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Isidro CERRATO LOPEZ

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Cristian CLIMENT MIDANA

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Luis Miguel COLACO MENDES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Edgar CORREDOR ALVAREZ

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Paulo Manuel COUTO RODRIGUES MARTINS

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Antonio Viriato DA SILVA DUARTE

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Ricardo Miguel DA SILVA HORTA

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Fernando DA SILVA SOUSA

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Stefan DANCHEV KUSHLEV

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Antonio Joaquim DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA PINTO

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Pablo DE PEDRO GARCIA

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Samuel DIAS COELHO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Celestino Duarte DIAS DE PINHO

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Oscar DIAZ GOMEZ

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Jorge Manuel DOS SANTOS SILVA

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Andrzej DULAS

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Mario FERNANDES

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Javier FERNANDEZ SOTO

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Carlos Alberto FERREIRA LAMEIRA

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Luis Antonio FERREIRA MACHADO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Bruno Antonio FERREIRA PINTO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Cassio FREITAS DE PAIVA

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Rui Filipe GOMES DE SA'

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Claudio Miguel GONCALVES FARIA ESTEVAO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Eduardo GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Manuel Pedro LIBERATO MONTEIRO

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Daniel LOPRAIS

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

David MARQUES GOMES

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Juan Tomas MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

David MARTINEZ MORRAS

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Jorge Manuel MENDES CARVALHO

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Claus Michael MOLLER

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Fernando Manuel MOTA DOS SANTOS

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Antonio Filipe OLIVEIRA AMORIM

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Marco OLIVEIRA MORAIS

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Nuno André OLIVEIRA SANTOS

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Juan OLMO MENACHO

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Didac ORTEGA ORTIS

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Carlos Manuel PEREIRA DE JESUS

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Antonio PEREZ ENCINAR

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

David PERIBANEZ MARTIN

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Paulo PINTO DE OLIVEIRA

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Ricardo Manuel PINTO SANTOS

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Tiago Andres PINTO SANTOS

Barbot - Siper (2009)

José Joaquim POEIRA COSTA

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Eduardo Manuel RESENDE CORREIA

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Pablo Enrique RINCON MURCIA

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Vitor Hugo ROCHA RODRIGUES

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Rafael RUIZ ERENCIA

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Pawel RYCHLICKI

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Luis Fernando SANTOS MARQUES

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Joao Paulo SANTOS RODRIGUES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Oscar SERRANO ALONSO

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Victor Nelson SEVERINO FERREIRA

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Paulo Jorge SILVA OLIVEIRA

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Pedro Manuel SILVA RODRIGUES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Youri SOURKOV

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Manuel Antonio TAVARES DA CUNHA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Xavier TONDO VOLPINI

Barbot - Gaia (2004)

Angel Alberto VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Stefano VENTURINI

Barbot - Torrie (2001)

Serafin VIEIRA DE ARAUJO

Sicasal - Acral (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1993)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Sergio Miguel VIEIRA RIBEIRO

Barbot - Pascoal (2005)

Barbot - Halcon (2006)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Luke WEIR

Barbot - Torrie Cafés (2000)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo