Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Rider Professional (Cod: 39249)

Born in VALDEPENAS on 27 March 1982

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2011 Clasica de Santa Ana
  Clasica Vela de Triana
2010 01 August Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Ochoa
2008 05 September G.P. Credito Agricola (Stage n.2)
  19 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.5)
  17 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.4)
  27 April Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura (Stage n.5)
  25 April Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura (Stage n.3)
2007 06 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.2)
2006 23 May Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Christina Watches - Onfone DEN
2012 Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro GRE
2011 Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar ESP elite
2010 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2009 Contentpolis - Ampo ESP
2008 Barbot - Siper POR
2007 Barbot - Halcon POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Daniele ALDEGHERI

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Alberto Fernando ALMEIDA CARVALHO

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Helder José ALVES OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Fotis ANTONARAKIS

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Sebastian BALCK

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Javier BATALLER MASCARELL

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

José BELDA MIRA

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Javier BENITEZ POMARES

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Simon BIGUM

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Jorge Alberto BRITO FERRAZ

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Jesus BUENDIA ROMERO

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

David CALATAYUD ASENSIO

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Alexandre CANDIDO OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

José Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Claudio José CASAS GALLEGO

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Oleg CHUZHDA

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Ricardo Miguel DA SILVA HORTA

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Barbot - Siper (2008)

José Antonio DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Samuel DIAS COELHO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Celestino Duarte DIAS DE PINHO

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Ivan DIAZ BUJ

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Sergio DOMINGUEZ MUNOZ

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Konstantinos EFSTATHIOU

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Aser ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Francisco Javier ETXARRI MARIN

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Bruno Antonio FERREIRA PINTO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Angelo FURLAN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Oscar GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Mikel GAZTANAGA ECHEVERRIA

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Victor GIL LLORENS

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Rui Filipe GOMES DE SA'

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Jonathan GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Oscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

José HERRADA LÓPEZ

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Marc HESTER HANSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Morten HOBERG

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Ioannis ILIADIS

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Dimitrios KAMPIANIS

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Jordan KERBY

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Kevin KOHLVELTER

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

David LOPEZ GOMEZ

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Francisco Javier LOPEZ GONZALEZ

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Francisco José MAHIQUES MARCO

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Victor MARTINEZ GARCIA

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Iván MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Pedro MERINO CRIADO

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Jesus MERINO CRIADO

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Claus Michael MOLLER

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Antonio Filipe OLIVEIRA AMORIM

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Barbot - Halcon (2007)

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Bernardo ORDINANA CUQUERELLA

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Didac ORTEGA ORTIS

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Martin PEDERSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Francisco PÉREZ BURGUEROS

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Ruben REIG CONEJERO

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

José Maria RICO LEAL

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Jaume ROVIRA POUS

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

José Luis RUIZ CUBILLO

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Carles RUIZ TOMAS

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Roman SAEZ RODRIGUEZ

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Adrian SART ALBELDA

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Rafael SERRANO FERNANDEZ

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Jimmi SORENSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Nikolaos TAHOPOULOS

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Theodoros TZIMAS

Gios - Deseyr Leon Kastro (2012)

Manuel VÁZQUEZ HUESO

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Raul VELASCO BERNUZ

Asfaltos Guerola - Valencia Terra i Mar (2011)

Pedro José VERA ALCARAZ

Contentpolis - Ampo (2009)

Frederik WILMANN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

Eugert ZHUPA

Christina Watches - Onfone (2013)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo