Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Rider Professional (Cod: 32535)

Born in ZALDIBAR on 30 October 1981

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2010 26 May Bayern-Rundfahrt (Stage n.1)
2004 02 May Subida a Urraki
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2012 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2011 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2010 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2009 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2008 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2007 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2006 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2005 Orbea ESP
2005 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP stagiaire da agosto
2004 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ESP elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Joseba ALBIZU LIZASO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Orbea (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Gorka AMURIZA GUMUCIO

Orbea (2005)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Lander APERRIBAY ARANDA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Gorka ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE

Orbea (2005)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Alejandro BARBADO GARCIA

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jon BRU PASCAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Víctor CABEDO CARDA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Pierre CAZAUX

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Orbea (2005)

Tarik CHAOUFI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Ricardo Jorge CORREIA MESTRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Sergio DE LIS ANDRES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

Orbea (2005)

Dailos Manuel DIAZ ARMAS

Orbea (2005)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Orbea (2005)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Iban IRIONDO URANGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jure KOCJAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Andoni LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Iker MEZO ASKARGORTA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Xabat OTXOTORENA ARRARAS

Orbea (2005)

Aketza PENA IZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Orbea (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Adrián SÁEZ ARREGUI EGURROLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Andre SCHULZE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Alexander SEREBRYAKOV

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Daniel SESMA SORBET

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Romain SICARD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Aitor SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Ioannis TAMOURIDIS

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Unai URIBARRI ARTABE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Iban VELASCO MURILLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Aaron VILLEGAS TRAPAGA

Orbea (2005)

Robert VRECER

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Julen ZUBERO ALDEKOA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Joseba ZUMETA ETXABE

Orbea (2005)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo