Ricardo Jorge CORREIA MESTRE

Ricardo Jorge CORREIA MESTRE

Rider Professional (Cod: 33513)

Born in FARO on 11 September 1983

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 29 April Vuelta Asturias (Stage n.3)
2011 15 August Volta a Portugal
  12 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.7)
  10 July G.P. Internacional de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras - Trofeu J. Agostinho
  07 July G.P. Internacional de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras - Trofeu J. Agostinho (Stage n.1)
2010 16 September Tour de Bulgarie (Stage n.6)
2006 10 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.6)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 W52 / Fc Porto POR
2018 W52 - FC Porto POR
2017 W52 - FC Porto POR
2016 W52 - FC Porto POR
2015 Team Tavira POR
2014 Efapel - Glassdrive POR
2013 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2012 Carmin - Prio POR
2011 Tavira - Prio POR
2010 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira POR
2009 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira POR
2008 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira POR
2007 Duja - Tavira POR
2006 Duja - Tavira POR
2005 Duja - Tavira POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Diogo Miguel AFONSO NUNES

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Team Tavira (2015)

Valter Filipe AFONSO PEREIRA

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Team Tavira (2015)

Raul ALARCON GARCIA

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Luis Filipe ALBINO SILVA

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Amaro Manuel ANTUNES RAPOSO

Carmin - Prio (2012)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Francisco Joaquim BRITO CAMPOS

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Rui Pedro CARVALHO VINHAS

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Tarik CHAOUFI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

David DA SILVA LIVRAMENTO

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Team Tavira (2015)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Mario Daniel DUQUE LOURENCO

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Jose Tiago FERREIRA CARNEIRO

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Antonio FERREIRA CARVALHO

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Helder FERREIRA FERNANDES

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Bruno Duarte FERREIRA SILVA

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Sergio FERREIRA SOUSA

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Daniel Alexandre FREITAS SILVA

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

José Antonio GIMENEZ DIAS

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Casimiro HENRIQUE

Team Tavira (2015)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jure KOCJAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Manuel Antonio LEAL CARDOSO

Team Tavira (2015)

Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

César Andre LIMA FONTE

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Joao Pedro LOURENCO RODRIGUES

Team Tavira (2015)

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Henrique MADEIRA CASIMIRO

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Joao Pedro MENDONCA PEREIRA

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Team Tavira (2015)

Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

José Carlos NEVES FERNANDES

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Juan OLMO MENACHO

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Claudio Filipe PEDRO APOLO

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Daniel Jose PEREIRA MESTRE

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Team Tavira (2015)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Daniel Bogomilov PETROV

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Luis Duarte RAMOS BARTOLOMEU

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Rafael REIS FERREIRA

Team Tavira (2015)

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Fabio RODRIGUES

Team Tavira (2015)

Samuel José RODRIGUES CALDEIRA

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Nelio Martinho RODRIGUES SIMAO

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Andre Fernando S. MARTINS CARDOSO

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Adrián SÁEZ ARREGUI EGURROLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Angel Lorenzo SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

W52 - FC Porto (2018)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Andre SCHULZE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Alexander SEREBRYAKOV

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Romain SICARD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Joaquim SILVA

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

Rafael SILVA

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

João SILVA

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Jorge Daniel SILVA MAGALHÃES

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Paul SNEEBOER

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Joaquim Ricardo SOARES SILVA

W52 - FC Porto (2016)

W52 / Fc Porto (2019)

Filipe Duarte SOUSA CARDOSO

Efapel - Glassdrive (2014)

Paulo Alexandre SOUSA FERNANDES

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Thomas Eduardo SWIFT METCALFE

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Tavira - Prio (2011)

Carmin - Prio (2012)

Ioannis TAMOURIDIS

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jacobo UCHA RODRIGUEZ

W52 - FC Porto (2017)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2010)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Robert VRECER

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo