Gilberto SIMONI

Gilberto SIMONI

Rider Professional (Cod: 11749)
(Gibo)

Born in PALU' DI GIOVO on 25 August 1971

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2009 03 March Vuelta Mexico (Stage n.3)
2007 30 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.17)
2005 16 October Marquette-lez-Lille
  08 October Giro dell'Emilia
  05 June Memorial Marco Pantani
  24 April Giro dell'Appennino
  11 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.5)
2004 21 August Giro del Veneto
  29 July Dijon
  02 June Cronoscalata Miasino-Mottarone - 3° G.P. SBS
  11 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.3)
2003 09 August Dun-le-Palestel
  20 July Tour de France (Stage n.14)
  08 June Cronoscalata Miasino-Mottarone - 2° G.P. SBS - Living Technology
  01 June Giro d'Italia
  30 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.19)
  24 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.14)
  22 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.12)
  01 May Giro dell'Appennino
  27 April Giro del Trentino
  25 April Giro del Trentino (Stage n.2)
2002 23 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.11)
2001 28 October Japan Cup
  29 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.20)
  03 August Wien - Elkhaus Radkriterium
  10 June Giro d'Italia
  09 June Giro d'Italia (Stage n.20)
  12 May Tour de Romandie (Stage n.4)
2000 23 September Giro dell'Emilia
  12 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.16)
  28 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.14)
1999 19 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.5)
1997 28 April Giro del Trentino (Stage n.1)
1993 12 September Road National Championship - Italy - amateurs
  05 September Giro della Valle d'Aosta (Stage n.6)
  27 June Giro Ciclistico d'Italia
  27 June Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Prologue
  05 June Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
  Zanè-Monte Cengio
  Schio-Ossario del Pasubio
  Montebelluna-Pianezze
1992 06 September Giro della Valle d'Aosta
  05 September Giro della Valle d'Aosta (Stage n.5)
  02 September Giro della Valle d'Aosta (Stage n.2)
  16 May Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia (Stage n.2)
  Giro del Medio Brenta
  Trento-Monte Bondone
  Montebelluna-Pianezze
1991 08 September Giro della Valle d'Aosta (Stage n.6)
  18 May Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
  05 May Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi
  Bassano-Montegrappa
  Schio-Ossario del Pasubio
1989 Giro della Lunigiana
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Raul ALARCON GARCIA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Matteo ALGERI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Santo ANZA'

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Igor ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Niklas AXELSSON

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Fabio BALDATO

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Filippo BALDO

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Gabriele BALDUCCI

Saeco (2004)

Alessandro BALLAN

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Franco BALLERINI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Alfredo BALLONI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Sergio BARBERO

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Alessandro BARONTI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Michele BARTOLI

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Gene Michael BATES

Saeco (2004)

Giacomo BATTISTEL

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Manuel BELLETTI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Marco BELLINI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Mario BENIGNI

G.S. Montecorona Prodet (1990)

Andrea BENIGNI

G.S. Montecorona Prodet (1990)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Daniele BENNATI

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lorenzo BERNUCCI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Rubens BERTOGLIATI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Simone BERTOLETTI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Alessandro BERTOLINI

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

G.S. Montecorona Prodet (1990)

Denis BERTOLINI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Thomas BERTOLINI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Mauro BETTIN

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Paolo BETTINI

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Roger BEUCHAT

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Sylvain BOLAY

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Grega BOLE

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Giosuè BONOMI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Gianluca BORTOLAMI

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Paolo BOTARELLI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Antonio BUCCIERO

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Vitaly BUTS

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Diego CACCIA

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Graziano CALOVI

G.S. Car Supermercati Prodet (1991)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Oscar CAMENZIND

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

David CAÑADA GRACIA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Marco CANNONE

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Emanuele CARLETTO

G.S. Car Supermercati Prodet (1991)

Philippe CASADO

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Stefano CASAGRANDA

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Saeco (2004)

G.S. Prodet (1993)

Stefano CATTAI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Johnny CATTANEO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Michelangelo CAUZ

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Oscar CAVAGNIS

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Mirko CELESTINO

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Luca CELLI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Christian CHARRIERE

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Alessandro CHIAPPARINO

G.S. Prodet (1993)

G.S. Prodet (1992)

Giuseppe CITTERIO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Carlo COBALCHINI

G.S. Car Supermercati Prodet (1991)

G.S. Prodet (1992)

Juan Jose COBO ACEBO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Roberto COBO GONZALEZ

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Massimo CODOL

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Stefano COLAGÈ

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Luca COLOMBO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Salvatore COMMESSO

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Biagio CONTE

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

G.S. Prodet (1993)

G.S. Prodet (1992)

Michele COPPOLILLO

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Damiano CUNEGO

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Mauro DA DALTO

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Luca DADDI

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Roberto DAL SIE

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Gabriele DALLA VALLE

G.S. Car Supermercati Prodet (1991)

G.S. Prodet (1993)

G.S. Prodet (1992)

Brad DAVIDSON

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Francesco DE BONIS

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Alessandro DEL SARTO

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Gilles DELION

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Marco DELLA VEDOVA

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Jean-Pierre DELPHIS

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Danilo DI LUCA

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Marco Antonio DI RENZO

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Ludo DIERCKXSENS

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Charles DIONNE

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Jean-Philippe DOJWA

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Andrea Vincenzo DOLCI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Emiliano DONADELLO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Fausto DOTTI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Arkaitz DURAN AROCA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Stefano FAUSTINI

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Giorgio FELIZIANI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Alberto FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Andrea FERRIGATO

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Giuliano FIGUERAS

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Carlo FINCO

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Fabiano FONTANELLI

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Paolo FORNACIARI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

René FOUCACHON

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Enrico FRANZOI

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Nicolas FRITSCH

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Maurizio FRIZZO

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Matteo FRUTTI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Juan Manuel FUENTES ANGULLO

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Angelo FURLAN

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Alessio GALLETTI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Nicola GAVAZZI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Mattia GAVAZZI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Massimiliano GENTILI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Koldo GIL PEREZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Francesco GINANNI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Massimo GIUNTI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Gerrit GLOMSER

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Angel Luis GOMEZ GOMEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Alexandre GONTCHENKOV

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Héctor GONZÁLEZ BAEZA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Gianluca GORINI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Andrea GRENDENE

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Oleg GRISHKINE

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Serhiy HONCHAR

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Danilo HONDO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Robert HUNTER

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Martin HVASTIJA

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Raffaele ILLIANO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Ruslan IVANOV

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Franck JARNO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Zenon JASKULA

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Dimitri KONYSHEV

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Oleksandr KVACHUK

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Angelo LECCHI

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Endrio LEONI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Kashi Ananda LEUCHS

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Marcus LJUNGQVIST

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Ruben LOBATO ELVIRA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Nicola LODA

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Alberto LODDO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

David LOOSLI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Mirco LORENZETTO

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Jorg LUDEWIG

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Michele MACCANTI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA

Saeco (2004)

Enrico MAGAZZINI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Marco MAGNANI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Adriano MALORI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Wilfried MARGET

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Massimiliano MARTELLA

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Marco MARZANO

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Samuele MARZOLI

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Jean-Luc MASDUPUY

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Oscar MASON

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Enrique MATA CABELLO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Luis Angel MATE MARDONES

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Andreas MATZBACHER

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Piotr MAZUR

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Luca MAZZANTI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Eddy MAZZOLENI

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Javier MEGIAS LEAL

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Erwan MENTHÉOUR

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Yann MEULEMANS

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

David MILLAR

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Gabriele MISSAGLIA

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Manuele MORI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Francesco MOSER

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Leonardo MOSER

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Daniele NARDELLO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Emanuele NEGRINI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Dario NICOLETTI

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Torsten NITSCHKE

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Carlos José OCHOA

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Miguel OCHOA GONZÁLEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Richard OCHOA QUINTERO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Aaron OLSON

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Alberto ONGARATO

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Luciano André PAGLIARINI MENDONCA

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Andrea PASQUALON

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Luca PAVANELLO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Cristian PEPOLI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Andrea PESCHI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Evgueni PETROV

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Mariano PICCOLI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Leonardo PIEPOLI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Germano PIERDOMENICO

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Dario PIERI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Daniele PIETROPOLLI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Laurent PILLON

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Marco PINOTTI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Roberto PISTORE

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Simone PONZI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Morris POSSONI

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Igor PUGACI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Ivan QUARANTA

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Remy QUINTON

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Matteo RABOTTINI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Davide REBELLIN

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Dante REZZE

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Riccardo RICCO'

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Daniele RIGHI

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Elia RIGOTTO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Christophe RINERO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Martin RITTSEL

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Federico ROCCHETTI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Nazareno ROSSI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Marius SABALIAUSKAS

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Cyril SABATIER

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Fabio SACCHI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Mauro Antonio SANTAROMITA

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Marcin SAPA

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Michele SCARPONI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Maximilian SCIANDRI

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Luca SCINTO

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Michele SCOTTO D'ABUSCO

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Ilario SCREMIN

G.S. Prodet (1993)

G.S. Prodet (1992)

Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Marco SERPELLINI

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Rafael SERRANO FERNANDEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Alexandre SHEFFR

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Luigi SIMION

G.S. Prodet (1993)

Gianni SIMIONATO

G.S. Car Supermercati Prodet (1991)

G.S. Prodet (1992)

Maxim SMIRNOV

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Luca SOLARI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Alessandro SPEZIALETTI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Simon SPILAK

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Justin William SPINELLI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Zbigniew SPRUCH

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Gorazd STANGELJ

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Massimo STRAZZER

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Jan jr SVORADA

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Sylvester SZMYD

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Fabio TABORRE

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2009)

Pavel TCHERKASSOV

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Andrei TETERIOUK

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Geraint THOMAS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Maurizio TOMI

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Jean-Claude TONTI

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Andrea TONTI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Lampre - Caffita (2005)

Matteo TOSATTO

Maglificio MG - Technogym (1997)

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Roberto TRAFICANTE

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Guido TRENTI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

G.S. Car Supermercati Prodet (1991)

Guido TRENTIN

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Amilcare TRONCA

G.S. Prodet (1993)

Piotr UGRUMOV

Ballan - Alessio (1999)

Diego ULISSI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Paolo VALOTI

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Frank VANDENBROUCKE

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Johan VERSTREPEN

Lampre - Daikin (2000)

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Gianni VIGNADUZZI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Marco VILLA

Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio (1998)

Franco VONA

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Christian WEGMANN

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2002)

Reinbert WIELINGA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Danilo WYSS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Stefano ZANATTA

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Denis ZANETTE

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Stefano ZANINI

Saeco Macchine da Caffè - Longoni Sport (2003)

Massimiliano ZARA

Lampre - Daikin (2001)

Carlos ZARATE FERNANDEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Oliver ZAUGG

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Roberto ZOCCARATO

G.S. Car Supermercati Prodet (1991)

G.S. Prodet (1993)

G.S. Prodet (1992)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo