Gabriele BALDUCCI

Gabriele BALDUCCI

Rider Professional (Cod: 958)
(Il Gatto)

Born in PONTEDERA on 3 November 1975

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2008 03 April Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (Stage n.3)
  11 February Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (Stage n.1)
2007 17 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.5)
2006 06 April Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (Stage n.2)
2003 22 February Giro della Liguria (Stage n.4)
2001 17 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.4)
1999 04 May Tour de Slovenie (Stage n.1)
  Giro del Lago Maggiore - G.P. Brissago
1998 11 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.1)
1997 19 February Alassio Cup
1996 27 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.2)
  14 April Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli
  17 March La Popolarissima
  G.P. Industrie del Marmo
  Firenze-Empoli
1993 Giro della Toscana
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2008 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ITA
2007 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ITA
2006 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ITA
2005 Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil ITA
2004 Saeco ITA
2003 Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval
(Iniziata la stagione come Sidermec poi dall'inizio di maggio Vini Caldirola - Sidermec)
ITA
2002 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola ITA
2001 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola ITA
2000 Fassa Bortolo ITA
1999 Navigare - Gaerne ITA
1998 Scrigno - Gaerne ITA
1997 Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design ITA
1996 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Dario ANDRIOTTO

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Santo ANZÀ

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Massimo APOLLONIO

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Alexander AREKEEV

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Claudio ASTOLFI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Andrus AUG

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Cristian AURIEMMA

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Niklas AXELSSON

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Fabio BALDATO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Gene Michael BATES

Saeco (2004)

Wladimir BELLI

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Francesco BELLOTTI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Luca BELLUOMINI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI

Saeco (2004)

Denis BERTOLINI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Mauro BETTIN

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Paolo BETTINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1996)

Giosuè BONOMI

Saeco (2004)

Ruggero BORGHI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Gianluca BORTOLAMI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Paolo BOSSONI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Antonio BUCCIERO

Saeco (2004)

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Patrick CALCAGNI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Stefano CASAGRANDA

Saeco (2004)

Filippo CASAGRANDE

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Davide CASAROTTO

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Stefano CAVALLARI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Luca CEI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Mirko CELESTINO

Saeco (2004)

Luca CELLI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Marco CELLINI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Nicola CHESINI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Giampaolo CHEULA

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Juan Jose COBO ACEBO

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Massimo CODOL

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Stefano COLAGÈ

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Salvatore COMMESSO

Saeco (2004)

Biagio CONTE

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Damiano CUNEGO

Saeco (2004)

Crescenzo D'AMORE

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Alessandro D'ANDREA

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Enrico DEGANO

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Ivan DEGASPERI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Luigi DELLA BIANCA

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Gilles DEVILLERS

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Giuseppe DI GRANDE

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Danilo DI LUCA

Saeco (2004)

Francesco DI PAOLO

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Lorenzo DI SILVESTRO

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Massimo DONATI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Alessandro DONATI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Volodimyr DUMA

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Francesco FAILLI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Diego FERRARI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Andrea FERRIGATO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Marco FINCATO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Paolo FORNACIARI

Saeco (2004)

Roberto FORTUNATO

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Enrico FRANZOI

Saeco (2004)

Dario FRIGO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Juan Manuel FUENTES ANGULLO

Saeco (2004)

Stefano GARZELLI

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Nicola GAVAZZI

Saeco (2004)

Dmitri GAYNITDINOV

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Massimiliano GENTILI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

David Harold GEORGE

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Mauro GEROSA

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Sandro GIACOMELLI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Marco GILI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Leonardo GIORDANI

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Gerrit GLOMSER

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Saeco (2004)

Jure GOLČER

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Leonardo GUIDI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1996)

Volodymir GUSTOV

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Bo HAMBURGER

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Andrej HAUPTMAN

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Zoran KLEMENCIC

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Valery KOBZARENKO

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Dimitri KONYSHEV

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Andrei KOROVINE

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Andrei KUNITSKI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Michele LADDOMADA

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Thomas LEAPER

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Marco LIETTI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Nicola LODA

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

David LOOSLI

Saeco (2004)

Jorg LUDEWIG

Saeco (2004)

Ivan LUNA

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Peter LUTTENBERGER

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Emiliano MAFFEI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1996)

Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA

Saeco (2004)

Ruggero MARZOLI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Simone MASCIARELLI

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Andrea MASCIARELLI

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Francesco MASCIARELLI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Oscar MASON

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Andreas MATZBACHER

Saeco (2004)

Luca MAZZANTI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Eddy MAZZOLENI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Saeco (2004)

Nicola MICELI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Diego MILAN JIMENEZ

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Marco MILESI

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Nicola MINALI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Leonardo MOSER

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Giuseppe MURAGLIA

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1996)

Nathan O'NEILL

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Giuseppe PALUMBO

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Stefano PANETTA

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Luca PAOLINI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Aurélien PASSERON

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Andrea PERON

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Roberto PETITO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Evgueni PETROV

Saeco (2004)

Moreno PEZZE'

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Mariano PICCOLI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Leonardo PIEPOLI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Luca PIERFELICI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Dario PIERI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Saeco (2004)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1996)

Davide PIERIGE'

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1996)

Kyrylo POSPYEYEV

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Felice PUTTINI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Nicola PUTTINI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Mauro RADAELLI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Jesus Javier RAMIREZ TORRES

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Fred RODRIGUEZ

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Alessandro ROMIO

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Mirko ROSSATO

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Andrea ROSSI

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Cristian RUBINI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Raimondas RUMSAS

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Stefan RUTIMANN

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Marius SABALIAUSKAS

Saeco (2004)

Davide SACCHETTI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Cristian Dario SALVATO

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Branislau SAMOILAU

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2008)

Pasquale SANTORO

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1996)

Michele SCARPONI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Francesco SECCHIARI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Gilberto SIMONI

Saeco (2004)

Gianluca SIRONI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Kanstantsin SIUTSOU

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Ondrej SOSENKA

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Alessandro SPEZIALETTI

Saeco (2004)

Gorazd STANGELJ

Saeco (2004)

Tobias STEINHAUSER

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Sylvester SZMYD

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Saeco (2004)

Fabio TERRENZIO

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Paolo TIRALONGO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Andrea TONTI

Saeco (2004)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Matteo TOSATTO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Serguei USLAMIN

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Romans VAINSTEINS

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Alain VAN DER VELDE

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Frank VANDENBROUCKE

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Andrea VATTERONI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Stefano VENTURINI

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Jurgen WERNER

Ceramiche Refin - Mobilvetta Design (1997)

Steve ZAMPIERI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

Aldo ZANETTI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Jure ZRIMSEK

Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil (2005)

Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo (2006)

Pietro ZUCCONI

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2001)

Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola (2002)

Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval (2003)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo