Rob PEETERS

Rob PEETERS

Rider Professional (Cod: 46416)

Born in GEEL on 2 July 1985

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Joeri ADAMS

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Jens ADAMS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Thijs AL

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Frederic AMORISON

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Vincent BAESTAENS

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Koen BARBE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Dirk BELLEMAKERS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Quentin BERTHOLET

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Jonathan BERTRAND

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Michael BOROS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Tom BOSMANS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

David BOUCHER

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Dieter BOUVRY

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Andy CAPPELLE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Dieter CAPPELLE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Edward CLANCY

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Dennis COENEN

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Alexander COOLS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Bjorn COOMANS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Sander CORDEEL

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Davy DE SCHEEMAEKER

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Bert DE WAELE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Sjef DE WILDE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Sébastien DELFOSSE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Jan DENUWELAERE

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Brecht DHAENE

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Petr DLASK

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Mathieu DROUILLY

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Gerry DRUYTS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Yannick EIJSSEN

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Denis FLAHAUT

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Frédéric GABRIEL

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Robert GAVENDA

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Alexander GEUENS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Kurt GEYSEN

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Benjamin GOURGUE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Arnaud GRAND

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Jelle HANSEEUW

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Karel HNIK

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Kevin HULSMANS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Pieter JACOBS

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Arnaud JOUFFROY

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Steven KLEYNEN

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Jan KUYCKX

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Jean-Claude LEBEAU

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Rob LEEMANS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Sam LENNERTZ

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Arjen LIVYNS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Kevin MAENE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Paul MANNING

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Barry MARKUS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Tom MEEUSEN

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Filip MEIRHAEGHE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Tim MERLIER

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Xandro MEURISSE

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Kevin NEIRYNCK

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Sven NIJS

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Kevin PAUWELS

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Kevin PEETERS

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Daniel PEETERS

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Yannick PEETERS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Martial RICCI-POGGI

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Frederique ROBERT

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Rob RUIJGH

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Bert SCHEIRLINCKX

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Jelle SCHUERMANS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Nico SIJMENS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Daan SOETE

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Ian STANNARD

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Tom STEELS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Timothy STEVENS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Zdenek STYBAR

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Kacper SZCZEPANIAK

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Wout VAN AERT

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Brent VAN DE KERKHOVE

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Tom VAN DEN HAUTE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Jordi VAN DINGENEN

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Micki VAN EMPEL

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Corne VAN KESSEL

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Titte VAN LAER

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Wouter VAN MECHELEN

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Kevin VAN STAEYEN

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Jens VANDEKINDEREN

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Sven VANDOUSSELAERE

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

James VANLANDSCHOOT

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Joachim VANREYTEN

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Louis VERHELST

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Geert VERHEYEN

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

David VERHEYEN

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Alphonse VERMOTE

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Bart WELLENS

Telenet - Fidea (2010)

Telenet - Fidea (2011)

Telenet - Fidea (2012)

Telenet - Fidea (2013)

Sieben WOUTERS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Nick WYNANTS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2014)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo