Sébastien DELFOSSE

Sébastien DELFOSSE

Rider Professional (Cod: 37839)

Born in OUPEYE on 29 November 1982

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2017 26 February Royal Bernard Drôme Classic
2015 01 May Tour de Bretagne
2013 12 May Rund um Koln
  05 May Circuit de Wallonie
2011 17 July G.P. José Dubois
2008 08 July Houtem-Vilvoorde
2007 18 March Gent-Ieper
  Flèche Ardennaise
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Frederic AMORISON

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Maxime ANCIAUX

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Frederik BACKAERT

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Vincent BAESTAENS

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Koen BARBE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Grégory BARTEAU

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Dirk BELLEMAKERS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Quentin BERTHOLET

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Jonathan BERTRAND

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

David BOUCHER

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Jonathan BREYNE

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Thomas BROCHARD

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Joeri BUEKEN

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Jérémy BURTON

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Steven CAETHOVEN

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Edwig CAMMAERTS

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Andy CAPPELLE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Dieter CAPPELLE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Olivier CHEVALIER

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

Frans CLAES

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Kevin CLAEYS

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Edward CLANCY

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Stefan COHNEN

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Davy COMMEYNE

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Bjorn COOMANS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Sébastien CROWIN

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Tom DAVID

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Davy DE SCHEEMAEKER

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Bert DE WAELE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Sjef DE WILDE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Ludwig DE WINTER

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Kenny DEHAES

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Hans DEKKERS

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Florent DELFOSSE

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

Antoine DEMOITIE

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Tom DERNIES

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

Thomas DERUETTE

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Joel DESMET

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Gilles DEVILLERS

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Bart DOCKX

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Jean-Philippe DONY

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Ludovic DRAUX

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Boris DRON

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Mathieu DROUILLY

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Jonathan DUFRASNE

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Jimmy DUQUENNOY

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Laurent EVRARD

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Denis FLAHAUT

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Laurent FONTAINE

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Frédéric GABRIEL

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Jonathan GODFROID

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Benjamin GOURGUE

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Gregory HABEAUX

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Jelle HANSEEUW

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Matti HELMINEN

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Xavier HERINNE

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Reinier HONIG

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Kurt HOVELYNCK

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Kevin ISTA

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Roy JANS

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

Justin JULES

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Egidijus JUODVALKIS

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Oleg KASHECHKIN

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Joe KIRCH

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Alex KIRSCH

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Steven KLEYNEN

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Aidis KRUOPIS

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Jan KUYCKX

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Jean-Claude LEBEAU

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Guillaume LERNOULD

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Eliot LIETAER

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Kevin MAENE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Paul MANNING

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Christophe MASSON

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Sebastien MATTOZZA

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Filip MEIRHAEGHE

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Kenny MOLLY

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Julien MORTIER

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Florent MOTTET

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Roderick MUSCAT

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Lawrence NAESEN

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

Kevin NEIRYNCK

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Sven NIJS

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Olivier PARDINI

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

Kevin PEETERS

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Rob PEETERS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Loïc PESTIAUX

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Dimitri PEYSKENS

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

Fabio POLAZZI

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Michael POLAZZI

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Gaëtan PONS

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

Christophe PREMONT

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Martial RICCI-POGGI

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Ludovic ROBEET

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Remy ROBIJNS

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

François ROOSSENS

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Rudy ROUET

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

Bert SCHEIRLINCKX

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Nico SIJMENS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Franklin SIX

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Lukas SPENGLER

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Joeri STALLAERT

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Ian STANNARD

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Julien STASSEN

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Tom STEELS

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Stijn STEELS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Robin STEENUIT

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2014)

Marc STREEL

Pole Continental Wallon Davitamon - Euro Millions (2006)

Klaas SYS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Lionel TAMINIAUX

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

Bobbie TRAKSEL

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Tom VAN DEN HAUTE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Kjell VAN DRIESSCHE

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Pieter VAN HERCK

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Wouter VAN MECHELEN

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2008)

Kevin VAN MELSEN

Pole Continental Wallon Bodysol-Euromillions (2007)

James VANLANDSCHOOT

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Sven VANTHOURENHOUT

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Maxime VANTOMME

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Geert VERHEYEN

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)

Landbouwkrediet (2010)

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

David VERHEYEN

Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner (2007)

Kevin VERWAEST

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Zico WAEYTENS

Landbouwkrediet (2011)

Antoine WARNIER

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect (2017)

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

Thomas WERTZ

Wallonie - Bruxelles (2015)

Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)

Tom WIRTGEN

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (2018)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo