Alexander GEUENS

Alexander GEUENS

Rider Professional (Cod: 74755)

Born on 5 September 1994

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2018 Sovac - Natura4ever ALG
2017 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team BEL
2016 Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team BEL
2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team BEL stagiaire
2015 Lotto Soudal U23 BEL under23
2014 Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL under23
2013 Lotto - Belisol BEL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Joeri ADAMS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Jens ADAMS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Boualem BELMOKHTAR

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Tiesj BENOOT

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Sean BERO

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Gaetan BILLE

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Rüben BOONS

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Michael BOROS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Tom BOSMANS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

David BOUCHER

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Dieter BOUVRY

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Mohamed BOUZIDI

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Stig BROECKX

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Victor CAMPENAERTS

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Amaury CAPIOT

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Jean-Albert CARNEVALI

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jörne CAROLUS

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Tom CARTER

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Dennis COENEN

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Alexander COOLS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Sander CORDEEL

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Maarten CRAEGHS

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Steff CRAS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Wouter DANIELS

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Laurens DE PLUS

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Walt DE WINTER

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Louis DEGUIDE

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Kevin DELTOMBE

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jan DENUWELAERE

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Florian DERIAUX

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Brecht DHAENE

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Gerry DRUYTS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Yannick EIJSSEN

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Laurent EVRARD

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Frederik FRISON

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Kurt GEYSEN

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Michael GOOLAERTS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Abderrahmane Mehdi HAMZA

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Steff HERMANS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Kevin HULSMANS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Pieter JACOBS

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Ayoub KARRAR

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Mathias KRIGBAUM

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Rob LEEMANS

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Matthias LEGLEY

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Sam LENNERTZ

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Senne LEYSEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Arjen LIVYNS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Islam MANSOURI

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Hamza MANSOURI

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Barry MARKUS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Hayden MCCORMICK

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Daniel MCLAY

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Milan MENTEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Tim MERLIER

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Xandro MEURISSE

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Kevin PEETERS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Rob PEETERS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Yannick PEETERS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Benjamin PERRY

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Dimitri PEYSKENS

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Emiel PLANCKAERT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Ruben POLS

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Davide REBELLIN

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Youcef REGUIGUI

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Niels REYNVOET

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Frederique ROBERT

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Rob RUIJGH

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Brecht RUYTERS

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jelle SCHUERMANS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

James Callum SHAW

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Robin STEENUIT

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

Timothy STEVENS

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

George TANSLEY

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Wout VAN AERT

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Brent VAN DE KERKHOVE

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Jordi VAN DINGENEN

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Dries VAN GESTEL

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Mathias VAN GOMPEL

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Kenneth VAN ROOY

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Stef VAN ZUMMEREN

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Thomas VANBESIEN

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Massimo VANDERAERDEN

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Joachim VANREYTEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2016)

Louis VERHELST

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Alphonse VERMOTE

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team (2015)

Louis VERVAEKE

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Dieter VERWILST

Lotto - Belisol U23 (2014)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jeroen VROLIJKX

Lotto - Belisol (2013)

Sieben WOUTERS

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team (2017)

Enzo WOUTERS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Marco ZAMPARELLA

Sovac - Natura4ever (2018)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo