Joseph COOPER

Joseph COOPER

Rider Professional (Cod: 46031)
(Joe)

Born in WELLINGTON on 27 December 1985

Bandiera NZL
NZL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Liam AITCHESON

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Hisanori AKIYAMA

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Jason ALLEN

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Daniel BARRY

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Cameron BAYLY

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Jack BECKINSALE

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Patrick BEVIN

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Samuel BEWLEY

Pureblack Racing (2012)

César BIHEL

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Yann BOTREL

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Scott BOWDEN

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Bart BRENTJENS

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Jeremy CAMERON

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Jason CHRISTIE

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Alex CLEMENTS

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Jai CRAWFORD

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Sam CROME

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Louis CROSBY

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Yoann DAVID

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Brendon DAVIDS

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Sam DAVIS

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Thomas DAVISON

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Aaron DONNELLY

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Sean Patrick DOWNEY

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Eric DROWER

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Benjamin DYBALL

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Nathan EARLE

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Nathan ELLIOTT

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Joshua ENGLAND

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2008)

Luke FETCH

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Campbell FLAKEMORE

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Michael FREIBERG

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Régis GEFFROY

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Anthony GIACOPPO

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Hayden John GODFREY

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Matthew GORTER

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Fraser GOUGH

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Regan GOUGH

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Timothy Owen GUDSELL

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Quentin GUILLAUMOT

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Taylor Karl GUNMAN

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Jack HAIG

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Chris HAMILTON

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Ronan HARDY

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Chris HARPER

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Matthew HILL

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Edmunds John HOLLANDS

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Samuel HORGAN

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Robbie HUCKER

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Dean Pagh IVERSEN

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Brenton JONES

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Cameron KARWOWSKI

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Loh Sea KEONG

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Serguei KOUDENTSOV

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Sean LAKE

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Patrick LANE

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Scott LAW

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

William LE CORRE

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Benjamin LE MONTAGNER

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Jason LEA

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Chi Yin LEUNG

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Chao LI

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Zhang LI

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Tyler LINDORFF

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Yilin LIU

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Peter LIVINGSTONE

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Nick LOVEGROVE

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Jonathan LOVELOCK

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Lionel MAWDITT

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Gordon McCAULEY

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Hayden MCCORMICK

Team Bridgelane (2019)

James MCCOY

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Alex MEENHORST

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2008)

Ben METCALFE

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Luke MUDGWAY

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Pol NABBEN

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Mark O'BRIEN

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Ben Alexander O'CONNOR

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Alexander PORTER

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Ronan POULIZAC

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Robin REID

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Thomas ROBINSON

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Shem RODGER

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Timothy ROE

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Seyed Moezeddin SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Seyed Mostafa SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

John Patrick SHAW

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Laurent SIAMOUROUX

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Johnny SIMON

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Dion SMITH

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Oscar STEVENSON

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Scott SUNDERLAND

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Dylan SUNDERLAND

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Sidney TABERLAY

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Maxime THOMAS

Côtes-d'Armor Cyclisme (2011)

Ayden TOOVEY

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Michael TORCKLER

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Jamsran ULZII-ORSHIKH

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Ben VAN DAM

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Neil VAN DER PLOEG

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Isowhey Sports Swisswellness (2017)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Rudi VAN HOUTS

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Roman VAN UDEN

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Michael VINK

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Nils VOETMANN

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Steele VON HOFF

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Kane WALKER

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Tristan WARD

Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team (2018)

Team Bridgelane (2019)

Bradley WHITE

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Nick WHITE

Team Bridgelane (2019)

James WILLIAMSON

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Pureblack Racing (2012)

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2008)

Ryan WILLS

Subway - Avanti (2010)

Yan Dong XING

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Jeremy YATES

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2008)

Tong YU

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Matthew ZENOVICH

Avanti Isowhey Sport (2016)

Wei ZHANG

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

Thijs ZONNEVELD

Discovery Channel Marco Polo Team (2007)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo