Angelo DE CLERCQ

Angelo DE CLERCQ

Rider Professional (Cod: 59501)

Born in OUDENAARDE on 10 December 1991

N.B. Figlio di Mario.

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jim AERNOUTS

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Matthias ALLEGAERT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Sven BEELEN

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Andries BELIEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Stef BODEN

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Steffen BORREMANS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Matthias BOSSUYT

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Vinnie BRAET

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Jonathan BREYNE

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Alexander COOLS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Tom DAVID

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Sean DE BIE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Mike DE BIE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Vincent DE BOECK

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Dries DE BONDT

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Niels DE ROOZE

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Tim DE TROYER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Gert-Jan DE VOS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Arno DEBEIR

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Dries DEPOORTER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Lorenzo DERYCKE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Giorgio DERYCKE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Maxim DEWULF

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Jarne DRIESEN

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Jasper DULT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kevin EECKHOUT

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Tijmen EISING

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Anton FERDINANDE

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Dirk FINDERS

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Grégory FRANCKAERT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Frederik FRISON

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ruben GEERINCKX

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kurt GEYSEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Michael GOOLAERTS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kobe GOOSSENS

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Lars HAVERALS

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Sander HELVEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Dries HEYLEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Eli ISERBYT

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Johan JACOBS

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Michiel JANSSEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Stijn JOSEPH

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Thomas JOSEPH

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Ryan KAMP

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Lukas KLOUCEK

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Jan LOGIER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Tim MERLIER

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Matthias ONGENA

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Matthias ONGHENA

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kevin PAUWELS

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Tijl PAUWELS

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Fabio POLAZZI

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Jiri POLNICKY

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Niels REYNVOET

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Jonas RICKAERT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Gianni SIEBENS

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Floris SMEYERS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Timothy STEVENS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Klaas SYS

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Bram VAN BROEKHOVEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Jan VAN DAEL

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sean VAN DE WAETER

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Angelo VAN DEN BOSSCHE

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Twan VAN DEN BRAND

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Julien VAN DEN BRANDE

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Yannick VAN DYCK

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Elias VAN HECKE

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Titte VAN LAER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kevin VAN STAEYEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Yorben VAN TICHELT

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Jens VANDENBUSSCHE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Jochen VANKERCKHOVEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Richard VANOVERBERGHE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Joachim VANREYTEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Tim VANSPEYBROECK

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ian VANSUMERE

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Sven VANTHOURENHOUT

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Michael VANTHOURENHOUT

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Marlux - Bingoal (2019)

Klaas VANTORNOUT

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Marlux-Napoleon Games (2017)

Marlux - Bingoal (2018)

Robin VENNEMAN

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Otto VERGAERDE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Gianni VERMEERSCH

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2015)

Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team (2016)

Thomas VERNAECKT

Sunweb - Revor (2010)

Benjamin VERRAES

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Seppe VERSCHUERE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Ludwig VERSTRAETE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Jonas VIAENE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Jeroen VROLIJKX

Josan - To win Cycling Team (2014)

Nick WYNANTS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Martin ZLAMALIK

Sunweb - Revor (2011)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo