Lorenzo DERYCKE

Lorenzo DERYCKE

Rider Elite (Cod: 65884)

Born on 18 September 1990

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 VL Technics - Abutriek BEL elite
2012 Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog BEL under23
2011 Soenens - Construkt Glas BEL under23
2010 Soenens - Jartazi BEL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Seppe ABTS

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Matthias ALLEGAERT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Jasper BAERT

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Steffen BORREMANS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Kim BORRY

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Tom BOSMANS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Giel BRUYNEEL

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Kenneth BULTYNCK

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Glenn CAUWELIER

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Alexander CHAMON

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Dimitri CLAEYS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Joeri CLAUWAERT

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Maarten D'HONDT

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Sean DE BIE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Mike DE BIE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Angelo DE CLERCQ

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Axel DE CORTE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Ruben DE MAREZ

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Pieter DE PAEPE

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Arne DE SCHUYTER

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Tim DE TROYER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Tim DECLERCQ

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Merlijn DECOSTER

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Dries DEPOORTER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Bram DEPREZ

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Giorgio DERYCKE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Jani DESMET

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Jochen DEWEER

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Brecht DHAENE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Conor DUNNE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Grégory FRANCKAERT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Frederik FRISON

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ruben GEERINCKX

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Kurt GEYSEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Sander HELVEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Dries HEYLEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Kess HEYTENS

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Jeroen HOORNE

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Michiel JANSSEN

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Stijn JOSEPH

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Gediminas KAUPAS

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Bryan KOUWENBERGH

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Nico KUYPERS

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Bart KUYPERS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Yves LAMPAERT

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Jeroen LEPLA

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Jo MAES

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Robin MERTENS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Stijn METTEPENNINGEN

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Seppe NAESSENS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Tom OERLEMANS

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Matthias ONGENA

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Matthias ONGHENA

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Stephen ORBIE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Joeri PERSOON

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Laurent PIETERS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Kirill POZDNYAKOV

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Stijn PROVOST

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Glenn ROTTY

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Lander SEYNAEVE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Christophe SLEURS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Floris SMEYERS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Joshua SOBERON

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Joeri STALLAERT

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Timothy STEVENS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Edward THEUNS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Sam THIERENS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Kevin VAN ACKER

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Laurent VAN DEN BAK

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Kendric VAN GREMBERGEN

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Jan VAN HOUTTE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Nick VAN HUMBEECK

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Massimo VAN LANCKER

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Thieme VAN RUYMBEKE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Jens VANDENBOGAERDE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Jens VANDENBUSSCHE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Bart VANHEULE

Soenens - Jartazi (2010)

Jochen VANKERCKHOVEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Evert VANNESTE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2013)

Richard VANOVERBERGHE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Tim VANSPEYBROECK

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Ludwig VERSTRAETE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Jonas VIAENE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

Nick WYNANTS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2012)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo