Andrea PIECHELE

Andrea PIECHELE

Rider Professional (Cod: 53253)

Born in CLES on 29 June 1987

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2009 13 October Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco
  26 September Memorial Elia Dal Re
  30 August Trofeo S.C. Corsanico
  25 July G.P. Città di Este
  23 July Medaglia d'Oro Riccardo Brunello
  11 July Giro della Valcavasia
2008 07 October G.P. Calvatone
  08 September Astico-Brenta
  03 August G.P. Ciclistico Arcade
  08 July G.P. Città di Guastalla
  08 May Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia (Stage n.2)
2007 28 July G.P. Cementi Zillo
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 Bardiani CSF ITA
2014 Bardiani CSF ITA
2012 Colnago - CSF Inox IRL
2011 Colnago - CSF Inox IRL
2010 Carmiooro Ngc GBR
2009 U.C. Trevigiani ITA under23
2008 U.C. Trevigiani ITA under23
2008 Team Columbia
(Fino a giugno nome High Road)
GER stagiaire
2007 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon ITA under23
2006 Val di Non Team ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Fabrizio AMERIGHI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Simone ANDREETTA

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Enrico BARBIN

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Luciano BARINDELLI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Michael BARRY

Team Columbia (2008)

Enrico BATTAGLIN

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Davide BATTISTELLA

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Manuel BELLETTI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Matteo BERNARDI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Alessandro BERNARDINI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Eric BERTHOU

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Giovanni BETTINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Laurent BEURET

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Giampaolo BIOLO

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Elia BIONDO

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Manuele BOARO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Edvald BOASSON HAGEN

Team Columbia (2008)

Nicola BOEM

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Manuel Francesco BONGIORNO

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Valentino BORGHESI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Val di Non Team (2006)

Manuel BORTOLETTI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Gianluca BRAMBILLA

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Marcus BURGHARDT

Team Columbia (2008)

Manuele CADDEO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Alessandro CALDERAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Marco CANOLA

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Federico CANUTI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Norberto CASTELLI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Mark CAVENDISH

Team Columbia (2008)

Alberto CENDRON

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Mattia CESCON

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Luca CHIRICO

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Gerald CIOLEK

Team Columbia (2008)

Sonny COLBRELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Mauro COLOMBERA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Paolo COLONNA

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Alberto CONTOLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Scott DAVIS

Team Columbia (2008)

Donato DE IESO

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

John DEVINE

Team Columbia (2008)

Andrea DI CORRADO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Gert DOCKX

Team Columbia (2008)

Luca DUGANI FLUMIAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Bernhard EISEL

Team Columbia (2008)

Raffaele FERRARA

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Filippo FORTIN

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Sebastien FOURNET-FAYARD

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Marco FRAPPORTI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Andrea GAGGIA

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Fabrizio GALEAZZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Diego GENOVESI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Linus GERDEMANN

Team Columbia (2008)

Roberto GIACOBAZZI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bert GRABSCH

Team Columbia (2008)

André GREIPEL

Team Columbia (2008)

Paride GRILLO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Roger HAMMOND

Team Columbia (2008)

Adam HANSEN

Team Columbia (2008)

Greg HENDERSON

Team Columbia (2008)

George HINCAPIE

Team Columbia (2008)

Francesco KANDA

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Columbia (2008)

Andreas KLIER

Team Columbia (2008)

Servais KNAVEN

Team Columbia (2008)

Jure KOCJAN

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Gianluca LEONARDI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Craig LEWIS

Team Columbia (2008)

Paolo LOCATELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Stefano LOCATELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Omar LOMBARDI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Thomas LOVKVIST

Team Columbia (2008)

Andrea MANFREDI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Dario MANTELLI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Enrico MANTOVANI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Piergiacomo MARCOLINA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Tony MARTIN

Team Columbia (2008)

Andrea MENEGAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Mirko MICHELETTI

Val di Non Team (2006)

Sacha MODOLO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Angelo PAGANI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Sergio PARDILLA BELLON

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Andrea PASQUALON

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Enrico PAULIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Enrico PERUFFO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Nicola PIECHELE

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Val di Non Team (2006)

Marco PINOTTI

Team Columbia (2008)

Stefano PIRAZZI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Alberto PIZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Davide PONTIROLI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Morris POSSONI

Team Columbia (2008)

Domenico POZZOVIVO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Antonio QUADRANTI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Frantisek RABON

Team Columbia (2008)

Alessandro RAISONI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Aristide RATTI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Daniele RATTO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Carlo REBELLIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

Team Columbia (2008)

Michael ROGERS

Team Columbia (2008)

Nicola RUFFONI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Filippo SAVINI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Emanuele SELLA

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Marcel SIEBERG

Team Columbia (2008)

Paolo SIMION

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Kanstantsin SIUTSOU

Team Columbia (2008)

Luca STERBINI

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Simone STERBINI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Simone STORTONI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Fabio TERRENZIO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Thomas TIOZZO

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Francesco TIZZA

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Stefano TOFFOLETTI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Alessandro TONELLI

Bardiani CSF (2015)

Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Marco VIVIAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Bradley WIGGINS

Team Columbia (2008)

Derik ZAMPEDRI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Diego ZANCO

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Edoardo ZARDINI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Bardiani CSF (2015)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo