Krzysztof SZCZAWINSKI

Krzysztof SZCZAWINSKI

Rider Professional (Cod: 18790)

Born in NOWE MISTO LUB on 29 May 1979

Bandiera POL
POL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
2007 10 September Tour de Bulgarie (Stage n.3)
2004 11 September Giro delle Colline Senesi
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Miche - Guerciotti ITA
2009 Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia SMR
2008 Miche - Silver Cross SMR
2007 Miche POL
2006 Ceramica Flaminia ITA
2005 Ceramica Flaminia ITA
2004 Team Icet ITA
2003 U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno ITA elite
2002 U.S. Fracor Modolo ITA elite
2001 U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini ITA under23
2000 UC Châteauroux FRA under23
1998 Tkk Pacific/Nestle Toruñ POL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Adriano ANGELONI

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Daniele BALESTRI

Team Icet (2004)

Daniele BARBIERI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Jonathan BEONI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Franck BIGAUD

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Fabio BOCCIALONI

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Szymon BOEHN

Miche (2007)

Stefano BOGGIA

Team Icet (2004)

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Loic BONIVIN

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Samuel BONNET

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Davide BONUCCELLI

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Diego BORGI

Miche (2007)

Jérôme BOUCHET

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Leonardo BRANCHI

Team Icet (2004)

Stefano BRODO

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Alessio BRUNORI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Massimiliano CACCIN

Team Icet (2004)

Leonardo CANESCHI

Miche (2007)

Andrea CAPELLI

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Lorenzo CARDELLINI

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Maurizio CARTA

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Michele CARTOCCI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Edwin Andrés CARVAJAL JARAMILLO

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Alessandro CELLI

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Roberto CESARO

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Arnaud CHAUVEAU

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Nicola CHECCARELLI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Daniele CHIAPPINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Alexey CHTCHEBELINE

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Francesco CIPOLLETTA

Team Icet (2004)

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Roberto COSTANZI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Nicola D'ANDREA

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Marco DA CASTAGNORI

Miche (2007)

Krzysztof DABROWSKI

Miche (2007)

Dominique DAVID

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Enrico DEGANO

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Sergiy DEKHTYAR

Team Icet (2004)

Moreno DI BIASE

Team Icet (2004)

Giuseppe DI GRANDE

Miche (2007)

Giuseppe DI SALVO

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Luca DONNINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Franck FAUGEROUX

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Daniele FIOCCO

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Cédric FONTBONNAT

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Sébastien FOURNIER

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Cristiano FUMAGALLI

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Francesco GABRIELLI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Dmitri GAYNITDINOV

Team Icet (2004)

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Giorgio GAZZANI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Giorgio GAZZINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Gianluca GEREMIA

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Francesco GHIARE'

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Mariano GIALLORENZO

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Dario GIANCECCHI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Nicola GILARDI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Massimo GIUNTI

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Kirill GOLOUBEV

Team Icet (2004)

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Anthony GRAFFIN

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Ivan GROSSI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Stefano GUERRINI

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Adrian HONKISZ

Miche (2007)

Ronald HUDSON

Team Icet (2004)

Lukasz KACORZYK

Miche (2007)

Wojciech KALEMBA

Tkk Pacific/Nestle Toruñ (1998)

Dariusz KAPIDURA

Tkk Pacific/Nestle Toruñ (1998)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Icet (2004)

Slawomir KOHUT

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Jakub Szymon KORALEWSKI

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Hubert KRYS

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Christophe LIBERGE

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Paolo LONGO BORGHINI

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Marek MACIEJEWSKI

Tkk Pacific/Nestle Toruñ (1998)

Rafal MAJKA

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Valerio MARCHESINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Tomasz MARCZYNSKI

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Gerald MAROT

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Massimiliano MARTELLA

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Pedro MERINO CRIADO

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Francesco MERLINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

Daniele MIGLIORATI

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Cristian MISCHIANTI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Andrea MOLETTA

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Julian David MUNOZ GIRALDO

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Pasquale MUTO

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Przemyslaw NIEMIEC

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Marino PALANDRI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Daniele PALOMBI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Federico PASSA

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

Diego PERSICHETTI

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Konstantin PIMKIN

Tkk Pacific/Nestle Toruñ (1998)

Leonardo PINIZZOTTO

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Yann PIVOIS

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Claudio PROSPERUZZI

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Domenico QUAGLIARELLO

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Gianluca RANDAZZO

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Davide REBELLIN

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Leopoldo ROCCHETTI

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Gianmario ROVALETTI

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Maksym RUDENKO

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Francesco SANTI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Gianluca SANTINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Simone SARACINI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Yvan SARTIS

UC Châteauroux (2000)

Filippo SCARPONI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Giacomo SCARPONI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Simone SCARPONI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Michele SCOTTO D'ABUSCO

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Nico SERIACOPI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

Eddy SERRI

Miche (2007)

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Denis SHKARPETA

Miche (2007)

Federico SOLDANI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Manuele SPADI

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Marek STEFANIK

Miche (2007)

Fabrizio TABARRINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Samuel TARTAGLIA

Team Icet (2004)

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Tommasini (2001)

U.S. Fracor Modolo (2002)

Giulio TOMI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Pierpaolo TONDO

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Salvatore TRIBISONNA

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Guido TROMBETTA

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Stefano USAI

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

Federico Alessandro VALENTINI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Maurizio VARINI

Ceramica Flaminia (2005)

Ceramica Flaminia (2006)

Szymon WASOWICZ

Miche (2007)

Robert WOJNAR

Tkk Pacific/Nestle Toruñ (1998)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Luca ZAFFERANI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Marco ZAFFERANI

Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia (2009)

Volodymyr ZAGORODNY

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI

Miche - Silver Cross (2008)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo