2011 |
20 May |
Jurmala G.P. |
2009 |
12 October |
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.1) |
|
11 September |
Tour de Hokkaido (Stage n.3) |
|
10 September |
Tour de Hokkaido (Stage n.2) |
|
26 July |
Lauri Aus Memorial |
|
20 June |
Saaremaa Velotuur (Stage n.5) |
|
18 June |
Saaremaa Velotuur (Stage n.2) |
|
16 June |
Saaremaa Velotuur Prologue |
|
24 May |
FBD Insurance Ras (Stage n.8) |
|
19 May |
FBD Insurance Ras (Stage n.3) |
|
16 April |
Tour du Maroc (Stage n.7) |
|
27 February |
Tour du Cameroun (Stage n.9) |
2008 |
29 June |
Road National Championship - Estonia |
|
21 June |
Saaremaa Velotuur |
2007 |
29 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
|
19 June |
Saaremaa Velotuur |
|
15 June |
Saaremaa Velotuur (Stage n.1) |
|
|
TS-kortteliajot-Turku |
2006 |
23 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
|
05 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5) |
|
02 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.2) |
2005 |
14 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3) |
|
25 August |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3) |
|
20 July |
Lauri Aus Memorial |
|
26 June |
Road National Championship - Estonia |
|
24 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
2004 |
24 September |
Paris-Corrèze (Stage n.1) |
|
29 July |
Tour de la Région Wallonne (Stage n.4) |
|
04 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.1) |
|
25 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
|
07 March |
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.2) |
|
06 March |
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.1) |
|
08 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5) |
|
05 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.2) |
2003 |
26 September |
Paris-Corrèze (Stage n.1) |
|
28 August |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3) |
|
16 August |
Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.6) |
|
27 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
|
24 May |
Tartu Tanavasoit |
|
12 May |
Saint-Quentin |
|
09 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.3) |
|
20 April |
Tour de Vendée |
|
09 March |
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.2) |
|
09 March |
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
|
23 February |
Classic Haribo |
|
09 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5) |
|
02 February |
G.P. Costa degli Etruschi |
2002 |
11 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.5) |
|
30 June |
Road National Championship - Estonia |
|
28 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
|
25 May |
Tartu Tanavasoit |
|
03 March |
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne |
|
24 February |
Classic Haribo |
|
10 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5) |
|
09 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.4) |
2001 |
02 October |
Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Stage n.1) |
|
03 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.1) |
|
29 August |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2) |
|
18 August |
Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.6) |
|
13 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.6) |
|
28 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
|
15 June |
Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.2) |
|
19 May |
Tour de Picardie (Stage n.2) |
|
13 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.6) |
|
11 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.4) |
|
09 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.2) |
|
08 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.1) |
|
26 April |
G.P. de Denain |
|
12 April |
Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.3) |
|
11 April |
Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.2) |
|
06 April |
Route Adélie de Vitré |
|
18 February |
Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.5) |
|
17 February |
Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.4) |
|
|
Tartu Tanavasoit |
2000 |
07 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.4) |
|
06 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3) |
|
05 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.2) |
|
05 August |
Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.5) |
|
07 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.6) |
|
23 April |
Tour de Vendée |
|
24 March |
Setmana Catalana (Stage n.5) |
|
06 March |
Paris-Nice (Stage n.2) |
|
20 February |
Classic Haribo |
|
09 February |
Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.1) |
|
06 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5) |
|
04 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.3) |
|
02 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.1) |
1999 |
30 September |
Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Stage n.3) |
|
08 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3) |
|
27 August |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.5) |
|
04 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.1) |
|
26 June |
Road National Championship - Estonia |
|
25 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
|
16 June |
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot Open (Stage n.1) |
|
12 June |
Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.3) |
|
16 May |
Tour de l'Oise |
|
16 May |
Tour de l'Oise (Stage n.3) |
|
09 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.6) |
|
08 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.5) |
|
25 April |
Tour de Vendée |
|
21 March |
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire |
|
09 March |
Paris-Nice (Stage n.3) |
|
11 February |
Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.2) |
|
07 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5) |
|
06 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.4) |
1998 |
01 October |
Giro di Puglia (Stage n.3) |
|
29 September |
Giro di Puglia (Stage n.1) |
|
07 September |
Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.3) |
|
26 August |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2) |
|
29 June |
Route du Sud (Stage n.3) |
|
01 June |
G.P. de Villers Cotterets |
|
05 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.1) |
|
23 April |
G.P. de Denain |
|
10 April |
Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.5) |
|
09 April |
Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.3) |
|
07 April |
Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.1) |
|
03 April |
Route Adélie de Vitré |
|
22 March |
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire |
|
08 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5) |
|
|
Road National Championship - Estonia |
|
|
Time Trial National Championship - Estonia |
1997 |
30 September |
Giro di Puglia (Stage n.1) |
|
10 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.4) |
|
09 September |
Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3) |
|
26 August |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2) |
|
25 August |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.1) |
|
15 June |
Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.5) |
|
18 May |
Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines |
|
27 April |
Vendée Classic International |
|
23 March |
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire |
1996 |
14 July |
G.P. du Nord - Pas de Calais |
1995 |
|
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2) |
|
|
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3) |
1994 |
12 June |
Quatre Jours de l'Aisne (Stage n.7) |
|
09 June |
Quatre Jours de l'Aisne (Stage n.3) |
|
26 May |
Tour d'Armorique (Stage n.4) |
|
|
Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.4) |
1993 |
19 September |
G.P. d'Isbergues |
|
31 May |
Bergerac |
|
06 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.3) |
|
|
Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.4) |
1992 |
08 October |
Paris-Bourges (Stage n.1) |
|
17 May |
Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines |
|
|
Tro-Bro Léon |
|
|
Cinturon Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca (Stage n.1) |
|
|
Cinturon Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca (Stage n.5) |
1990 |
09 September |
Paris - Vierzon |
|
18 June |
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot Open (Stage n.6) |
|
|
G.P. des Flandres françaises |
1989 |
12 August |
Tour du Hainaut (Stage n.5) |