Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ

Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 22930)

Born in POSADA DE LLANES on 22 June 1982

N.B. Figlio di Antonio SOBRINO SANCHEZ.

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2010 30 April Vuelta Asturias (Stage n.3)
2009 23 March Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.1)
2008 14 September Vuelta Mexico (Stage n.2)
  Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.2)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DOM
2015 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DOM
2014 Team Differdange - Losch LUX
2013 SP Tableware GRE
2012 Sp Tableware GRE
2011 Caja Rural ESP
2010 Caja Rural ESP
2009 Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon ESP
2008 Burgos Monumental ESP
2007 Relax - Gam ESP
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Miguel Luis ÁLVAREZ AYALA

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Luis Roberto ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Andrés Avelino ANTUÑA CORO

Relax - Gam (2007)

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Bernardo AYUSO ERASTUS

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Augusto BERIGUETE SANCHEZ

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

César BIHEL

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Apostolos BOUGLAS

SP Tableware (2013)

Georgios BOUGLAS

SP Tableware (2013)

Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Nacor BURGOS ROJO

Relax - Gam (2007)

Isaac CARBONELL RABAT

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Panagiotis CHATZAKIS

SP Tableware (2013)

Oleg CHUZHDA

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Johan COENEN

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Adellyn Felix CRUZ COLON

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Iñigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO

Caja Rural (2011)

Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Janis DAKTERIS

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Sp Tableware (2012)

SP Tableware (2013)

Mario DE SARRAGA ORVIZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

Jose Miguel ELIAS GALINDO

Relax - Gam (2007)

Aitor ESCOBAR MILAN

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Higinio FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

David FRANCISCO DELGADO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Sebastiano FRASSETTO

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Sven FRITSCH

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Caja Rural (2011)

Diego GALLEGO ARNAIZ

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Damien GARCIA

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Raul GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO

Relax - Gam (2007)

Egoitz GARCÍA ETXEGIBEL

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Jorge GARCIA MARIN

Relax - Gam (2007)

Joel Jose GARCIA PEÑA

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Ruben GARCIA PEREZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Oscar GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR

Relax - Gam (2007)

Fernando GRIJALBA DEL CAMPO PEREZ

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Byron Patricio GUAMA DE LA CRUZ

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Pedro GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ

Burgos Monumental (2008)

William de Jesus GUZMAN ROSARIO

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Christian HELMIG

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Paul HENDRIK

Caja Rural (2011)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

José Maria HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

José HERRADA LÓPEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Jan HRUSKA

Relax - Gam (2007)

Periklis ILIAS

Sp Tableware (2012)

SP Tableware (2013)

Francisco Javier IRIARTE GARRO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Georgios KARATZIOS

Sp Tableware (2012)

SP Tableware (2013)

Vytautas KAUPAS

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Gediminas KAUPAS

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Denis KUDASHEV

Relax - Gam (2007)

Michal KWIATKOWSKI

Caja Rural (2010)

Corrado LAMPA

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Guillermo LANA BAQUEDANO

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Max LOSCH

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Junior Antonio MARTE AGUILERA

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

José Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO

Relax - Gam (2007)

Rubén MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Luis Guillermo MAS BONET

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Martin MATA CABELLO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Enrique MATA CABELLO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Leonardo MAZARA LUISITO

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Ivan MELERO COCO

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Ruben MENENDEZ VELASCO

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Diego MILAN JIMENEZ

Caja Rural (2011)

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Arturo MORA ORTIZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Javier MORENO BAZÁN

Caja Rural (2011)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

Adrian Santiago NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Israel NUNO ARGUELLES

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Sergio PARDILLA BELLON

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Lubos PELANEK

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Aketza PENA IZA

Caja Rural (2010)

Jonathon PERDIGUERO LOZANO

Caja Rural (2011)

Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

Jorge PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

Dimitrios POLYDOROPOULOS

Sp Tableware (2012)

SP Tableware (2013)

Óscar PUJOL MUÑOZ

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Ruben REIG CONEJERO

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Vitor Hugo ROCHA RODRIGUES

Caja Rural (2010)

Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA

Caja Rural (2011)

Alexander RYABKIN

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2011)

Neofytos SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS

Sp Tableware (2012)

SP Tableware (2013)

Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Relax - Gam (2007)

Caja Rural (2011)

Raul SANTAMARTA VALBUENA

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2016)

Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team (2015)

Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIBERA

Relax - Gam (2007)

Vasileios SIMANTIRAKIS

Sp Tableware (2012)

SP Tableware (2013)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Caja Rural (2011)

Kevin SUAREZ MARTINEZ

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Ioannis TAMOURIDIS

Sp Tableware (2012)

Francisco Jose TERCIADO SACEDO

Relax - Gam (2007)

Artem TOPCHANYUK

Sp Tableware (2012)

José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Jose Carlos VALDEZ CALVA

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Angel VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ

Relax - Gam (2007)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Relax - Gam (2007)

Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon (2009)

Peter VAN DIJK

SP Tableware (2013)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Relax - Gam (2007)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo