Fabio TOMMASSINI

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Rider Professional (Cod: 57381)

Born in PESARO on 18 September 1990

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2017 D'Amico Utensilnord ITA
2016 D'Amico Bottecchia ITA
2015 Futura Team - Rosini ITA elite
2014 G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida ITA elite
2013 Bedogni - Anico - Natalini
(Cessa l'attività a fine maggio.)
ITA elite
2012 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2011 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2010 S.C. Reda Mokador ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Daniele ALDEGHERI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Gaetano ANATRIELLO

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Concetto ANILE

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Cristian ARETINO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Alex ASUNI

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Filippo BAGGIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Francesco BALDI

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Eugenio BARTOLETTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Stanislau BAZHKOU

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

Luca BENEDETTI

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Manuel BENVENUTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Fabio BERGOMI

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

Omar BERTAZZO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Giorgio BOCCHIOLA

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Nicola BONACCI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Gerardo CALIENDO

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Euprepio CALO'

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Federico CANUTI

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Stefano CAPATTI

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

Filippo CAPONE

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Ettore CARLINI

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Sebastian Orlando CARO MONROY

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Salvatore CAZZATO

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Marco CEGLIA

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Danilo CELANO

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Fabio CHINELLO

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Paolo CIAVATTA

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Stefano COLI

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Matteo COLLODEL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Alberto COLTRO

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

Alberto CONTOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Giuseppe CORREALE

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Edoardo COSTANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Roberto D'AGOSTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Daniele DALL'OSTE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Pietro DI GENOVA

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Manuel Graziano DI LEO

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Antonio DONEDDU

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Patrick FACCHINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Pierpaolo FICARA

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Filippo FORTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Nicola GENOVESE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Gabriele GIANNELLI

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Daniel GINES MARTIN

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Luca GIULIANI

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Alessandro GOBBI

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Adriá GUERRERO MARICHALAR

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Igli KUCI

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide LEONE

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Alfio LOCATELLI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Rafal MAJKA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Adriano MALORI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia MANFREDA

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

Matteo MARIANI

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Marcello MERLINO

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Luca MILANO

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Luis MORA

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Ignazio MOSER

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Andrei NECHITA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Iltjan NIKA

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Jakub NOVAK

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Angelo PAGANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Antonino Casimiro PARRINELLO

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Nicola PENNACCHINI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Francesco PETRINI

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Gianmarco PICCIOLI

Futura Team - Rosini (2015)

Andrea POLZONETTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Angelo RAFFAELE

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Filippo RANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Gianluca REMONDI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Igino ROSELLINO

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Nicolas SAMPARISI

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Simone SAMPARISI

G.A.P. Fiscal Office - Dama - Merida (2014)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mario SGRINZATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Samuele SIMONCINI

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Francesco SOLINA

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Riccardo STACCHIOTTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Alessandro STOCCO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Devid TINTORI

Bedogni - Anico - Natalini (2013)

Marco TIZZA

D'Amico Bottecchia (2016)

Luca VALCARENGHI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Angelo VITIELLO

D'Amico Utensilnord (2017)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Gaetano ZENNA

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia ZOLI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo