Alfio LOCATELLI

Alfio LOCATELLI

Rider Elite (Cod: 61401)

Born in BERGAMO on 15 January 1990

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2015 15 August Firenze-Mare
  08 March Trofeo Franco Balestra
2014 09 September Coppa Comune di Livraga
2013 11 August Trofeo Dover Danilo Bonfanti
  23 July Circuito Valle del Resco
2012 07 August G.P. Città di Felino
2011 11 September Trofeo Marco Rusconi
2010 31 July Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint ITA elite
2015 Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint ITA elite
2014 Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint ITA elite
2013 Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech ITA elite
2012 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2011 Palazzago Elledent Rad ITA under23
2010 Team Palazzago
(Affiliazione plurima: U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica, G.S. Maiet Colnago, Team Grigolin Palazzago e Pol. Dil. Kristal)
ITA under23
2009 U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Nicola ABENI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Edmil ALBERTONE

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Daniele ALDEGHERI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Alberto AMICI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Alessandro ANGHILIERI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Nicola ANTONELLO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Guido ANTONETTI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Maurizio ANZALONE

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Cristian ARETINO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Fabio ARU

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Maxim AVERIN

Team Palazzago (2010)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Davide BARDELLONI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Davide BARILLI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Francesco BARTOLINI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Dario BELINGHERI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Marcello BERTOSSI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Giorgio BOCCHIOLA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Denis BONAITI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Leonardo BONIFAZIO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Lucian BUGA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Matteo BUONO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Roberto CADEI

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Davide CALVI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Giacomo CALZONI

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Nicolò CARTOSIO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Alexandru CATAVEI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Simone CATTANEO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Damiano CIMA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Imerio CIMA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Marco CINQUEMANI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Sonny CORONA

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Andrea CORTI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Leandro COTESTA

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Daniele DALL'OSTE

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Luca DE AGOSTINI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Efrem DELMENICO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Innocenzo DI LORENZO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Antonio DONEDDU

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Fabio DONESANA

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Davide DONESANA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Artem DOSKALENKO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Jalel DURANTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Emanuele FAVERO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Emanuele FERRO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Thomas FIUMANA

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Diego FLORIO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Sante FORLINI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Davide FORMOLO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Carmelo FOTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Marco GADICI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Matteo GAMBA

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Filippo GANNA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Nicola GENOVESE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mario GIANNETTI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Francesco GORI

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Mirco GRASSENIS

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Marco GUADAGNINI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Redi HALILAJ

Team Palazzago (2010)

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Federico Gregorio INCARDONA

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU

Team Palazzago (2010)

Gustavo Alberto LOPEZ

Team Palazzago (2010)

Mauro MAFFEIS

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Glauco MAGGI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Andrea MAGNI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Davide MAGON

Team Palazzago (2010)

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Jakub MARECZKO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Alberto MARENGO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Gianluca MARRAS

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Cristian MARSEGAGLIA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Gianni MASCOLO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Stefano MERANTE

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Andrea MICHELETTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Leonardo MOGGIO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Cristian MONDINELLI

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Vasile MORARI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Thierry MORET

Team Palazzago (2010)

Jacopo MOSCA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Matteo MOSCHETTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Ignazio MOSER

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Michele NODARI

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Mirko NOSOTTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Jakub NOVAK

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Siarhei NOVIKAU

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Luca ORLANDI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Andriy ORLOV

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Luca PACIONI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Michael PALUMBO

Team Palazzago (2010)

Flavio PATRIZI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Stefano PEREGO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Nathan PERTICA

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Nicolò PIACENTINI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Simone PICCOLO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Gabriele PIZZABALLA

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Franco PIZZINGRILLI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Marco PROVERA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Luca RAGGIO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Filippo RANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia REBAIOLI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Michelangelo RICIPUTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Federico RIZZA

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Nicola ROLETTI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Cristian ROSSI

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Domenico SALDAMARCO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Mattia SARONNI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Mario SARTORE

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mario SGRINZATO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Matteo SOBRERO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Alessandro STOCCO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Andrea TOCCO

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Marco TOMI

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Nakya TRAVERSI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Daniele TRENTIN

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Loris TURSI

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Flavio VALSECCHI

Team Palazzago (2010)

Antonio Gabriele VIGILANTE

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2014)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Aleksander VLASOV

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2016)

Colin WALCZAK

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Matteo ZAMBON

Palazzago Elledent Rad (2011)

Claudio ZANOTTI

U.S. Boltiere Fiorenzo Magni Team Schivardi (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo