José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

Rider Professional (Cod: 43506)

Born in SOCUELLAMOS on 22 December 1985

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2017 04 June Tour de Kumano
2013 06 September Tour of East Java
  05 September Tour of East Java (Stage n.2)
2011 08 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.4)
2009 24 May Circuito Deputación de Pontevedra
2007 07 August Vuelta a Toledo
  05 August Vuelta a Toledo (Stage n.2)
2006 26 February Premio Soraluze
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Matrix Powertag JPN
2018 Matrix Powertag JPN
2017 Matrix Powertag JPN
2016 Matrix Powertag JPN
2014 Team Ukyo JPN
2013 Team Ukyo JPN
2012 Andalucia Continental Team ESP
2011 Andalucia - Caja Granada ESP
2010 Andalucia - Cajasur ESP
2009 Andalucia ESP elite
2009 Andalucia - Cajasur ESP stagiaire
2008 Burgos Monumental ESP
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Takayuki ABE

Team Ukyo (2013)

Luis Roberto ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Francisco Luís ANGUITA CABELLO

Andalucia (2009)

Andrés Avelino ANTUÑA CORO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Orluis AULAR SANABRIA

Matrix Powertag (2019)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Antonio Jesus CABELLO BAENA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Manuel CALVENTE GORBAS

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

José Luis CANO LOSA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

José Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Antonio CERVERA MUNOZ

Andalucia (2009)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Javier CHACÓN QUESADA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Ryo CHIKATANI

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Francisco CLAVIJO GARCIA

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Francisco CORDON TOSCANO

Andalucia (2009)

Daniel CORDON TOSCANO

Andalucia (2009)

Yukihiro DOI

Team Ukyo (2013)

Team Ukyo (2014)

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Juan Javier ESTRADA RUIZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Matrix Powertag (2019)

Jésus-Ignacio FERRON

Andalucia (2009)

David FRANCISCO DELGADO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Diego GALLEGO ARNAIZ

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Juan Abenhamar GALLEGO MARTIN

Andalucia (2009)

Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA

Team Ukyo (2014)

José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA

Team Ukyo (2014)

Pedro GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Ryosuke HASHIMOTO

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Eiichi HIRAI

Team Ukyo (2014)

Francisco Javier IRIARTE GARRO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Teofilo JIMENEZ

Andalucia (2009)

Daisuke KANEKO

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Tomoya KANO

Team Ukyo (2013)

Team Ukyo (2014)

Keisuke KITANISHI

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Yuya KOMAKI

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Ryohei KOMORI

Matrix Powertag (2019)

Kazushige KUBOKI

Team Ukyo (2014)

Takuto KURABAYASHI

Team Ukyo (2013)

Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Domingo LOPEZ GAMIZ

Andalucia (2009)

José Antonio LOPEZ GIL

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Vladimir Yesid LOPEZ GIL

Team Ukyo (2013)

Francisco Javier LOPEZ GONZALEZ

Andalucia (2009)

Kazuyuki MANABE

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ

Matrix Powertag (2019)

Francisco Jose MARTINEZ PEREZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Yuki MASE

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Martin MATA CABELLO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Enrique MATA CABELLO

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Ryo MINATO

Team Ukyo (2014)

Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ADARO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia (2009)

Javier MORENO BAZÁN

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Yu MOTOSUNA

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Naoki MUKAIGAWA

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Matrix Powertag (2019)

Daisei NAGARA

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Satoshi NAKAGAWA

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Jin OKUBO

Team Ukyo (2013)

Manuel ORTEGA OCAÑA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Román OSUNA MONTES

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Sergio PARDILLA BELLON

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Antonio PIEDRA PÉREZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Esteban PLAZA MIRA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Óscar PUJOL MUÑOZ

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Jesus QUINTANILLA MARQUINA

Andalucia (2009)

Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Jose Antonio REDONDO RAMOS

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

José Luis ROLDÁN CARMONA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Jesus ROSENDO PRADO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Jesus Alberto RUBIO ARRIBAS

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Eloy RUIZ PINTO

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Jose RUIZ SANCHEZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Junya SANO

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Matrix Powertag (2019)

Raul SANTAMARTA VALBUENA

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Yoshiaki SHIMADA

Team Ukyo (2013)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ

Burgos Monumental (2008)

Kota SUMIYOSHI

Team Ukyo (2014)

Kenji TAKUBO

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Xavier TONDO VOLPINI

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Francisco Jose TORRALBO SANCHEZ

Andalucia (2009)

Flavio VALSECCHI

Team Ukyo (2014)

Manuel VÁZQUEZ HUESO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

José VEGA AGUILAR

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Andalucia - Cajasur (2009)

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andrés VIGIL VIDAL

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Shun YAMAMOTO

Team Ukyo (2014)

Takahiro YAMASHITA

Team Ukyo (2013)

Daiki YASUHARA

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Matrix Powertag (2018)

Matrix Powertag (2019)

Soma YONAI

Team Ukyo (2013)

Hayato YOSHIDA

Matrix Powertag (2016)

Matrix Powertag (2017)

Ido ZILBERSTEIN

Team Ukyo (2014)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo