Paul OURSELIN

Paul OURSELIN

Rider Professional (Cod: 108961)

Born on 13 April 1994

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2016 24 April Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines
  13 March Nantes - Segré
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Direct Energie FRA
2018 Direct Energie FRA
2017 Direct Energie FRA
2016 Vendée U FRA under23
2016 Direct Energie FRA stagiaire
2015 Vendée U FRA under23
2014 Sojasun espoir - ACNC FRA under23
2013 Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Ryan ANDERSON

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Marvin AUDOIRE

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Thomas BARNES

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Enzo BERNARD

Vendée U (2016)

Direct Energie (2019)

Frédéric BICHOT

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Niccolò BONIFAZIO

Direct Energie (2019)

Loic BOUCHEREAU

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Thomas BOUDAT

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Mathieu BURGAUDEAU

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2019)

Lilian CALMÉJANE

Vendée U (2015)

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Romain CARDIS

Vendée U (2015)

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Jessy CARPENTIER

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Sylvain CHAVANEL

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Bryan COQUARD

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Jérémy CORNU

Vendée U (2015)

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Aurelien COSTEPLANE

Vendée U (2016)

Jerome COUSIN

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Didier CROCHET

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Cedric DELAPLACE

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Thomas DENIS

Vendée U (2016)

Ronan DEQUIPPE

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Lucas DESTANG

Vendée U (2015)

Vincent DRAPEAU

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Antoine DUCHESNE

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Nigel ELLSAY

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Valentin FERRON

Direct Energie (2019)

Sylvain GABORIT

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Marlon GAILLARD

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2018)

Guillaume GARNIER

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Damien GAUDIN

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Yohann GENE

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Jean-Marie GOURET

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Fabien GRELLIER

Vendée U (2015)

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Julien GUAY

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Romain GUILLEMOIS

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Frédéric GUILLEMOT

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Romain GUYOT

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Alban HALOCHE

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Sean HAMBROOK

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Charles HERBERT

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Jonathan HIVERT

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Valentin HUE

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Tony HUREL

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Fabrice JEANDESBOZ

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Axel JOURNIAUX

Vendée U (2016)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Franz Taruia KRAINER

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Morgan LAMOISSON

Vendée U (2016)

Franck LEMONNIER

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Grégoire LEPILEUR

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Antoine LEPLINGARD

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Pim LIGTHART

Direct Energie (2019)

Sylvain LOPEZ

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Florian MAITRE

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Alexis MARTINEAU

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Pierre-Alexandre MONTIGNY

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Julien MORICE

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Bryan NAULEAU

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Clément ORCEAU

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Adrien PETIT

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Alexandre PICHOT

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Benoît POITEVIN

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Perrig QUEMENEUR

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Pascal RAMBEAULT

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

David RIVIÈRE

Vendée U (2015)

Direct Energie (2018)

Pierre SABLÉ

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Fabrice SEIGNEUR

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Simon SELLIER

Vendée U (2015)

Vendée U (2016)

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Romain SICARD

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Paulius SISKEVICIUS

Sojasun espoir - ACNC (2014)

Rein TAARAMAE

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Carl TENAILLEAU

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Niki TERPSTRA

Direct Energie (2019)

Guillaume THÉVENOT

Direct Energie (2016)

Corentin THIBAUD

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Léo TSCHAN

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Angelo TULIK

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

Direct Energie (2018)

Direct Energie (2019)

Anthony TURGIS

Direct Energie (2019)

Thomas VERGEREAU

Pays des Olonnes - Côte de Lumière (2013)

Thomas VOECKLER

Direct Energie (2016)

Direct Energie (2017)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo