Roberto MENDEZ CARRO

Roberto MENDEZ CARRO

Rider Elite (Cod: 107376)

Born in BEMBIBRE on 29 June 1992

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Diputación de León ESP elite
2015 Diputación de León ESP elite
2014 Zugor - Arte en Transfer ESP under23
2013 Diputación de León ESP under23
2012 Diputación de Avila - Smilekers ESP under23
2011 Seguros Bilbao ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Miguel Anton ABELLAN OSSENBACH

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Sandro ALLER ANDRES

Diputación de León (2015)

Jorge ALONSO ARRANZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Markel ANTON GONZALEZ

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Rodrigo ARAQUE LORENTE

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Michael ARIZA

Diputación de León (2016)

Raúl ARNES LEDESMA

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Jesús Alfonso AROZAMENA CARRETERO

Diputación de León (2015)

Diputación de León (2016)

Mario ARRANZ PENA

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Saul ARROYO LOPEZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Gabriel AYUELA MALDONADO

Diputación de León (2013)

Adrian BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Luis Alberto CABEZUELA BRAVO

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

José Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ

Diputación de León (2013)

Raul CASTANO YUSTE

Diputación de León (2016)

Carlos COBOS MARQUEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Ignacio COMILLAS RONCO

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Sergio CORPA

Diputación de León (2013)

Eneko CORRAL AGIRRE

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Gonzalo CUBINO MONTAGUT

Diputación de León (2015)

Harold Ferney CUCAITA FANDIÑO

Diputación de León (2016)

Christian David CUERVO ZAMBRANO

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Sergio CURIEL

Diputación de León (2016)

Angel DE JULIAN VAZQUEZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Alvaro DIEZ LOPEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Ramon DOMENE REYES

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Basilio FERNANDEZ BRUÑA

Diputación de León (2015)

Diputación de León (2016)

Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Carlos GARCIA

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Oscar GARCIA HERRERO

Diputación de León (2013)

Marcos GONZALEZ CABERO

Diputación de León (2015)

Miguel GONZALEZ DE LA ASUNCION

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Ivan GONZALO ARROYO

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Abel GONZALO ARROYO

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Alberto GUINEA ORDAX

Diputación de León (2013)

Iñigo GUINEA ORDAX

Diputación de León (2015)

Carlos GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Daniel HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Alberto HIGELMO

Diputación de León (2016)

Sergio IGLESIAS GARCIA

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2016)

Ion Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Javier LAGO BUENDÍA

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Rubén LOPEZ MARTIN

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Cristobal LOPEZ MAYO

Diputación de León (2013)

Gines LOPEZ RIVERO

Diputación de León (2016)

Armando MANSO VARAS

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Jorge MARCOS PEREZ

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Víctor MARTÍN HERNANDEZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

José Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO

Diputación de León (2013)

Mario MEDIAVILLA DEL REGUERO

Diputación de León (2016)

Arturo MORA ORTIZ

Diputación de León (2013)

Jésus Angel NANCLARES HERRAEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Joaquín NOVOA MÉNDEZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Adrian PENA MACHO

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Javier PERAL PEREZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Antonio PEREZ MARTIN

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Gonzalo PIZARRO GONZALEZ

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Mario PORTELA ALBARRÁN

Diputación de León (2015)

Sergio PRADO FIDALGO

Diputación de León (2013)

Juan Carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Iván RODRÍGUEZ JIMENEZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Brais RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

Diputación de León (2016)

Marcos RODRIGUEZ SACRISTAN

Diputación de León (2013)

Marcos ROJO MARTIN

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Jaime ROSON GARCIA

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ

Diputación de Avila - Smilekers (2012)

Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Cristobal SANCHEZ BANON

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Christian SUAREZ PARDO

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Antonio SUREDA

Diputación de León (2013)

Ruben VALCÁRCEL MARTINEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Diputación de León (2013)

Jesús VALLES SAN JOSE

Diputación de León (2013)

José Manuel VAZQUEZ GARCÍA

Diputación de León (2015)

Manuel VICENTE GARCIA

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Sebastián VILA

Diputación de León (2013)

Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

Francesc ZURITA MARTINEZ

Seguros Bilbao (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo