Alberto GUINEA ORDAX

Alberto GUINEA ORDAX

Rider Elite (Cod: 77373)

Born on 13 November 1991

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Monton - Triporter ESP elite
2013 Diputación de León ESP under23
2012 Diputación de León ESP under23
2011 Naturgas Energia ESP under23
2010 Naturgas Energia ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jorge ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Antonio Miguel ALVAREZ TRUJILLO

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Rodrigo ARAQUE LORENTE

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Eduardo ARDAIZ MANERU

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Mario ARRANZ PENA

Diputación de León (2013)

Gabriel AYUELA MALDONADO

Diputación de León (2013)

Carlos BARBERO CUESTA

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Karl BAUDRON

Naturgas Energia (2011)

David BERZAL

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Alexander BILBAO GARAIZAR

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Luis Alberto CABEZUELA BRAVO

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Efren CARAZO AGUILERA

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Andrés Albeiro CARDENAS CANO

Diputación de León (2012)

José Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ

Diputación de León (2013)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Loic CHETOUT

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Sergio CORPA

Diputación de León (2013)

Alfonso CUBINO HOYA

Diputación de León (2012)

Alvaro DE MENA BARBADO

Diputación de León (2012)

Abraham DEL CAÑO ORTEGA

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Moises GALLEGO NICOLAS

Diputación de León (2012)

Damien GARCIA

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Oscar GARCIA HERRERO

Diputación de León (2013)

Alain GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Christian GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Fernando GRIJALBA DEL CAMPO PEREZ

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Victor HERNANDEZ BELTRAN

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Daniel HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

David HIDALGO GARCIA

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Manuel JIMENEZ RUIZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Javier LAGO BUENDÍA

Diputación de León (2013)

Juan Carlos LARRINAGA MUGURUZA

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Urtzi LEGARRA LEKERIKA

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Joaquin LÓPEZ MANCEBO

Diputación de León (2012)

Cristobal LOPEZ MAYO

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Rafael LORENZANA BECERRA

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Luis Adrian MANSILLA MENENDEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Pablo MARTIN LOPEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Unai MARTINEZ ALBAINA

Naturgas Energia (2010)

José Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO

Diputación de León (2013)

Rory MARTINEZ GARCIA

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Mikel Nahia MARTIODA LIZARRALDE

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Roberto MENDEZ CARRO

Diputación de León (2013)

Igor MERINO CORTAZAR

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Jesus MERINO CRIADO

Diputación de León (2012)

Juan Sebastian MONTOYA

Diputación de León (2012)

Arturo MORA ORTIZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Aitor OCAMPOS MARTINEZ

Naturgas Energia (2011)

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Pablo PEREZ SANCHEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Rafael PIZARRO JIMÉNEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Sergio PRADO FIDALGO

Diputación de León (2013)

Marcos RODRIGUEZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Marcos RODRIGUEZ SACRISTAN

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Alfonso SAIZ ANTON

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Andoni SANCHEZ IDUIA

Naturgas Energia (2010)

Christian SUAREZ PARDO

Diputación de León (2013)

Antonio SUREDA

Diputación de León (2013)

Daniel TORRALBA

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Ruben VALCÁRCEL MARTINEZ

Diputación de León (2013)

Jesús VALLES SAN JOSE

Diputación de León (2013)

Alvaro VERA GARCIA

Diputación de León (2012)

Manuel VICENTE GARCIA

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Sebastián VILA

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo