Luis Alberto CABEZUELA BRAVO

Luis Alberto CABEZUELA BRAVO

Rider Elite (Cod: 51469)

Born on 10 September 1986

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Monton - Triporter ESP elite
2015 Diputación de León ESP elite
2014 Zugor - Arte en Transfer ESP elite
2013 Diputación de León ESP elite
2012 Diputación de León ESP elite
2011 KTM - Murcia ESP elite
2010 Sanse - Spiuk ESP elite
2008 Supermercados Froiz ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Roberto ALCAIDE GARCIA

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Sandro ALLER ANDRES

Diputación de León (2015)

Jorge ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Antonio Miguel ALVAREZ TRUJILLO

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Rodrigo ARAQUE LORENTE

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Raúl ARNES LEDESMA

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Jesús Alfonso AROZAMENA CARRETERO

Diputación de León (2015)

Mario ARRANZ PENA

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Gabriel AYUELA MALDONADO

Diputación de León (2013)

Antonio BALLESTER LLOVERA

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Sergio BENITEZ MARTINEZ

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

David BERZAL

Monton - Triporter (2016)

David CALATAYUD ASENSIO

Supermercados Froiz (2008)

Mario CAMPOS TORRES

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Andrés Albeiro CARDENAS CANO

Diputación de León (2012)

José Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ

Diputación de León (2013)

Francisco Javier CARRASCO RAMÍREZ

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Carlos COBOS MARQUEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Sergio CORPA

Diputación de León (2013)

Alfonso CUBINO HOYA

Diputación de León (2012)

Gonzalo CUBINO MONTAGUT

Diputación de León (2015)

Christian David CUERVO ZAMBRANO

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Alvaro DE MENA BARBADO

Diputación de León (2012)

Abraham DEL CAÑO ORTEGA

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Alvaro DIEZ LOPEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Aitor ESCOBAR MILAN

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Basilio FERNANDEZ BRUÑA

Diputación de León (2015)

Asier FERNANDEZ MATEOS

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Moises GALLEGO NICOLAS

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Moises GALLEGO NICOLAS

Diputación de León (2012)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Supermercados Froiz (2008)

Oscar GARCIA HERRERO

Diputación de León (2013)

Francisco GARCIA RUS

KTM - Murcia (2011)

David GIRONA ROJO

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Marcos GONZALEZ CABERO

Diputación de León (2015)

Mauro GONZALEZ FONTÁN

Supermercados Froiz (2008)

Christian GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Abel GONZALO ARROYO

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Alberto GUINEA ORDAX

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Iñigo GUINEA ORDAX

Diputación de León (2015)

Carlos GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Victor HERNANDEZ BELTRAN

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Daniel HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Dario HERNÄNDEZ ILLANA

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Unai HUERTAS LLORET

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Sergio IGLESIAS GARCIA

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Manuel JIMENEZ RUIZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Javier LAGO BUENDÍA

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Juan Josè LOPEZ FUSTER

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Adrian LOPEZ GARRIDO

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Joaquin LÓPEZ MANCEBO

Diputación de León (2012)

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Cristobal LOPEZ MAYO

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Rafael LORENZANA BECERRA

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Luis Adrian MANSILLA MENENDEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Armando MANSO VARAS

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Jorge MARCOS PEREZ

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Luis Alberto MARTIN GUZMAN

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Pablo MARTIN LOPEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

José Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO

Diputación de León (2013)

Rubén MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Jose MARTINEZ VERDU

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Roberto MENDEZ CARRO

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Jesus MERINO CRIADO

Diputación de León (2012)

Juan Sebastian MONTOYA

Diputación de León (2012)

Arturo MORA ORTIZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Francisco Daniel MULERO RUIZ

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Jésus Angel NANCLARES HERRAEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

José Julian ORNETTI

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Armando ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Diego PALENCIA

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

José Esteban PARRA INIESTA

Supermercados Froiz (2008)

Silvestre PARRAGA MOYA

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Jonathon PERDIGUERO LOZANO

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Juan Miguel PEREZ GARCIA

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Antonio PEREZ MARTIN

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Pablo PEREZ SANCHEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Gonzalo PIZARRO GONZALEZ

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Rafael PIZARRO JIMÉNEZ

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Daniel PLAZA AIRA

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Mario PORTELA ALBARRÁN

Diputación de León (2015)

Sergio PRADO FIDALGO

Diputación de León (2013)

Juan Carlos RAMIREZ NAVARRO

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Marcos RODRIGUEZ

Diputación de León (2012)

Marcos RODRIGUEZ SACRISTAN

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Marcos ROJO MARTIN

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

David SANTILLANA SANCHEZ

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Ivan SUAREZ LOPEZ

Supermercados Froiz (2008)

Christian SUAREZ PARDO

Diputación de León (2015)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Antonio SUREDA

Diputación de León (2013)

Vicente TORMO TORMO

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Daniel TORRALBA

Monton - Triporter (2016)

Albert TORRES BARCELO

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

Ruben VALCÁRCEL MARTINEZ

Diputación de León (2015)

Diputación de León (2013)

Jesús VALLES SAN JOSE

Diputación de León (2013)

José Manuel VAZQUEZ GARCÍA

Diputación de León (2015)

Alvaro VERA GARCIA

Diputación de León (2012)

Manuel VICENTE GARCIA

Diputación de León (2012)

Zugor - Arte en Transfer (2014)

Diputación de León (2013)

Sebastián VILA

Diputación de León (2012)

Diputación de León (2013)

Javier VILLENA

Sanse - Spiuk (2010)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo