Davide FORESTI

Davide FORESTI

Rider Under 23 (Cod: 57377)

Born in BERGAMO on 24 May 1990

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Aurora Sport ITA under23
2010 Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano
(Affiliazione plurima: G.S. Juvenes Steriltom A.S.D. e G.S. Podenzano A.S.D.)
ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Daniele ANGELINI

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Filippo BAGGIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Omar BERTAZZO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Danilo BESAGNI

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Alessandro CANTONE

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alessandro CIPOLLA

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Alberto CONTOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca DODI

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Luca DONELLA

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca FERRARIO

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Aurora Sport (2011)

Davide GENNARI

Aurora Sport (2011)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Maksim KUMILEVSKI

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Romano LICHERI

Aurora Sport (2011)

Matteo LUNGI

Aurora Sport (2011)

Mirco MAESTRI

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Umberto MARENGO

Aurora Sport (2011)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Angelo PAGANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Nathan PERTICA

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Marco PRODIGIOSO

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Michele TORRI

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Aurora Sport (2011)

Damiano TRONI

Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano (2010)

Aurora Sport (2011)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo