Martial ROMAN

Professional Rider (Cod. 52145)

FRA Bandiera FRA

 

Teams

Year
Team
Country
Type
Note
2014
FRA
elite
 
FRA
elite
2011
SUI
2010
FRA
elite
2009
FRA
under23
2008
FRA
under23
2007
FRA
elite
 
FRA
under23
2006
FRA
under23

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2008)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Atlas Personal (2011)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013) Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013) Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Atlas Personal (2011)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Atlas Personal (2011)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Cycle Poitevin (2007) Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire (2016)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
Atlas Personal (2011)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2007, 2008)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
A.PO.GE Cycliste Super U Maritime (2013)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bike (2017)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2014)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Girondins de Bordeaux (2014)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2008)
Veranclassic - Ekoi (2015)
EC Montmarault - Montluçon (2008)
Entente Sud Gascogne (2006, 2007, 2008)
Cycle Poitevin (2007)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)
UC Nantes - Atlantique (2010)