Uwe HARDTER

Uwe HARDTER

Rider Professional (Cod: 3070)

Born in TUBINGEN on 14 January 1977

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2007 Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei GER
2006 Team Lamonta GER
2005 Team Lamonta GER
2004 Gerolsteiner GER
2003 Gerolsteiner GER
2002 Gerolsteiner GER
2001 Gerolsteiner GER
2000 Gerolsteiner GER
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Peter ANDRES

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Laurent ARN

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Benjamin BAUMGARTNER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Patrick BETZ

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Hannes BLANK

Team Lamonta (2006)

Udo BOLTS

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Jan BRATKOWSKI

Team Lamonta (2005)

Stefan COHNEN

Team Lamonta (2005)

Daniele CONTRINI

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gianni FARESIN

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Branko FILIP-GLAUDELJ

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Robert FORSTER

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Markus FOTHEN

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Matthias FRIEDEMANN

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Bjorn GLASNER

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Eduard GRITSOUN

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Alexander GUT

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

René HASELBACHER

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Stefan HEINY

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Hannes HEMPEL

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Andreas HENIG

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Erik HOFFMANN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Sören HOFMANN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Sven-Gaute HOLESTOL

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Danilo HONDO

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Christoph KOCH

Team Lamonta (2005)

Sven KRAUSS

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Stefan KUPFERNAGEL

Team Lamonta (2005)

Sebastian LANG

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Martin LANG

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Nicolay Bo LARSEN

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Peter MAGYAROSI

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Philipp MAMOS

Team Lamonta (2005)

Scott MCGRORY

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Sven MONTGOMERY

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Federico MORINI

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Thomas MUHLBACHER

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Torsten NITSCHKE

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Volker ORDOWSKI

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Bjorn PAPSTEIN

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Philip PATZER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Uwe PESCHEL

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Sören PETERSEN

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Olaf POLLACK

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Ellis RASTELLI

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Davide REBELLIN

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Giuseppe RIBOLZI

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Michael RICH

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Saulius RUSKYS

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Matthias RUSS

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Andreas SAUERBORN

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Torsten SCHMIDT

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Nico SCHNEIDER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Ronny SCHOLZ

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Andre SCHULZE

Team Lamonta (2006)

Marco SERPELLINI

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Marcel SIEBERG

Team Lamonta (2005)

Holger SIEVERS

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Benjamin STAUDER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Tobias STEINHAUSER

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Marcel STRAUSS

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Julien TARAMARCAZ

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Sven TEUTENBERG

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Bjorn THURAU

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Georg TOTSCHNIG

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Miquel VAN KESSEL

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Florian VOGEL

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Christoph VON KLEINSORGEN

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Andreas WALZER

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Fabian WEGMANN

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Steffen WEIGOLD

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Team Lamonta (2005)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Peter WROLICH

Gerolsteiner (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2001)

Gerolsteiner (2002)

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Marcel WYSS

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Danilo WYSS

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2007)

Beat ZBERG

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Markus ZBERG

Gerolsteiner (2003)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Thomas ZIEGLER

Gerolsteiner (2004)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo