Romain LE ROUX

Romain LE ROUX

Rider Professional (Cod: 68064)

Born in GUIPAVAS on 3 July 1992

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2013 23 March G.P. Gilbert Bousquet
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Team Arkea - Samsic FRA
2018 Team Fortuneo - Samsic FRA
2017 Armee de Terre FRA
2016 Armee De Terre FRA
2015 Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre FRA
2014 Roubaix - Lille Métropole FRA stagiaire
2014 Armée de Terre FRA under23
2013 Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges FRA under23
2012 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 FRA under23
2011 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Bryan ALAPHILIPPE

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Bruno ARMIRAIL

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Christophe BALANNEC

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Yoann BARBAS

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Rudy BARBIER

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Warren BARGUIL

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Alexis BODIOT

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Franck BONNAMOUR

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Maxime BOUET

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Romain CAMPISTROUS

Armee de Terre (2017)

Fabien CANAL

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Lucien CAPOT

Armée de Terre (2014)

David CHERBONNET

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Sylvain CHEVAL

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Romain COMBAUD

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Maxime DANIEL

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Guillaume DE GASQUET

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Anthony DELAPLACE

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Alexandre DELETANG

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Aurelien DOLEATTO

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Bastien DUCULTY

Armee de Terre (2017)

Timothy DUPONT

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Julien DUVAL

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Brice FEILLU

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Thibault FERASSE

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Armindo FONSECA

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Damien GAUDIN

Armee de Terre (2017)

Arnaud GERARD

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Élie GESBERT

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Julien GONNET

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

André GREIPEL

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Thibault GUERNALEC

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Vincent GUÉZENNEC

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Yann GUYOT

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Sébastien HARBONNIER

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Romain HARDY

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Nicolas JANVIER

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Maxime JARNET

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Benoit JARRIER

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Quentin JAUREGUI

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Mathieu JEANNÈS

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Julien JÉGOU

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Morgan KNEISKY

Armee de Terre (2017)

Rudy KOWALSKI

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Francois LANÇON

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Karl Patrick LAUK

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Fabien LE COGUIC

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Laurent LE GAC

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Olivier LE GAC

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Kévin LEBRETON

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Florentin LECAMUS-LAMBERT

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Kévin LEDANOIS

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Olivier LEFRANÇOIS

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Jordan LEVASSEUR

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Jérémy LEVEAU

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Julien LOUBET

Armee de Terre (2017)

Vincent LOUICHE

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Sindre LUNKE SKJOSTAD

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Dany MAFFEIS

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Clement MAHE

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Jérôme MAINARD

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Jérémy MAISON

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Florent MALLEGOL

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Maxime MENEZ

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

David MENUT

Armée de Terre (2014)

Geoffrey MILLOUR

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Amaël MOINARD

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Quentin PACHER

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Jean-Lou PAIANI

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Clément PENVEN

Armee De Terre (2016)

Pierre-Luc PERICHON

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Renaud PHILIPP

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Laurent PICHON

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Romain PILLON

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Julien PION

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Christopher PIRY

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Stéphane POULHIES

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Thomas QUENTEL

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Jimmy RAIBAUD

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Alan RIOU

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Thomas ROSTOLLAN

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Jayson ROUSSEAU

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Clément RUSSO

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Marc SARREAU

Armée de Terre (2014)

Fabien SIDANER

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Benoit SINNER

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Kevin SIREAU

Armee de Terre (2017)

Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Florentin TARDIVEL

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Mathieu TEYCHENNÉ-COUTET

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Benjamin THOMAS

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

Etienne TORTELIER

Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre (2015)

Steven TRONET

Armee de Terre (2017)

Jimmy TURGIS

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Florian VACHON

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Maxime VANTOMME

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Franck VERMEULEN

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)

Anthony VIGNES

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2011)

Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2012)

Robert WAGNER

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Bram WELTEN

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Yannis YSSAAD

Armee De Terre (2016)

Armee de Terre (2017)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo