Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ

Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 59398)

Born in JAEN on 16 August 1990

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Euskadi ESP
2013 Cajamar ESP elite
2012 Andalucia Continental Team ESP
2011 Andalucia - Caja Granada ESP
2010 Andalucia - Cajasur ESP
2009 Andalucia ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA

Euskadi (2014)

Francisco Luís ANGUITA CABELLO

Andalucia (2009)

Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI

Euskadi (2014)

Carlos BARBERO CUESTA

Euskadi (2014)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Antonio Jesus CABELLO BAENA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Manuel CALVENTE GORBAS

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

José Luis CANO LOSA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Antonio CERVERA MUNOZ

Andalucia (2009)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Javier CHACÓN QUESADA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Francisco CLAVIJO GARCIA

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Jose COBOS SANCHEZ

Cajamar (2013)

Francisco CORDON TOSCANO

Andalucia (2009)

Daniel CORDON TOSCANO

Andalucia (2009)

Juan Javier ESTRADA RUIZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO

Euskadi (2014)

Jésus-Ignacio FERRON

Andalucia (2009)

Juan Abenhamar GALLEGO MARTIN

Andalucia (2009)

José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Jon IRISARRI RINCON

Euskadi (2014)

Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA

Euskadi (2014)

Teofilo JIMENEZ

Andalucia (2009)

Pim KLAVER

Cajamar (2013)

Juan Carlos LARRINAGA MUGURUZA

Euskadi (2014)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Domingo LOPEZ GAMIZ

Andalucia (2009)

Francisco Javier LOPEZ GONZALEZ

Andalucia (2009)

Juan Antonio LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ

Cajamar (2013)

Juan Jesus MARTINEZ ANTOLIN

Cajamar (2013)

Alvaro MARTINEZ MEDINA

Cajamar (2013)

Alexis MAZA GARCIA

Cajamar (2013)

Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA

Euskadi (2014)

Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ADARO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia (2009)

Javier MORENO BAZÁN

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Antonio Jesus OLIVARES CABELLO

Cajamar (2013)

Haritz ORBE URRUTIA

Euskadi (2014)

Manuel ORTEGA OCAÑA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Román OSUNA MONTES

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Antonio PIEDRA PÉREZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Victor PUERTAS RAMOS

Cajamar (2013)

Jesus QUINTANILLA MARQUINA

Andalucia (2009)

Cajamar (2013)

Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Gabriel REGUERO CORRAL

Cajamar (2013)

Alejandro RIENDA SEGURA

Cajamar (2013)

Jose Maria RODRIGUEZ ALCALA

Cajamar (2013)

Adrián RODRIGUEZ MARÍN

Cajamar (2013)

José Luis ROLDÁN CARMONA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Jesus ROSENDO PRADO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Jesus Alberto RUBIO ARRIBAS

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Eloy RUIZ PINTO

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Xabier SAN SEBASTIAN LASA

Euskadi (2014)

Cristobal SANCHEZ BANON

Cajamar (2013)

David SANTILLANA SANCHEZ

Cajamar (2013)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Francisco Jose TORRALBO SANCHEZ

Andalucia (2009)

Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE

Euskadi (2014)

Manuel VÁZQUEZ HUESO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

José VEGA AGUILAR

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Andalucia (2009)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Andalucia - Cajasur (2010)

Andrés VIGIL VIDAL

Andalucia Continental Team (2012)

Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI

Euskadi (2014)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo