Mathieu TEYCHENNÉ-COUTET

Mathieu TEYCHENNÉ-COUTET

Rider Elite (Cod: 56646)

Born in SCHILTIGHEIM on 18 March 1989

N.B. Fratello di Maxime.

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau FRA elite
2015 Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau FRA elite
2014 Armée de Terre FRA elite
2013 Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges FRA elite
2012 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA stagiaire
2012 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA elite
2011 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA under23
2011 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA stagiaire
2010 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA under23
2010 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA stagiaire
2009 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA under23
2008 Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jean-Edouard ANTZ

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Bruno ARMIRAIL

Armée de Terre (2014)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Antonin AZAM

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Yoann BARBAS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Rudy BARBIER

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Romain BARDET

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Christophe BARDYN

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Benjamin BECASSEAU

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Manuel BELLETTI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Jean-Francois BENTZ

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Julien BERARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Fabrice BERTRAND

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Jauffrey BETOUIGT-SUIRE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Alexis BODIOT

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Guillaume BONNAFOND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Thomas BONNIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Maxime BOUET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Maximilien BRAUN

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Clément BROSSAIS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Fabien CANAL

Armée de Terre (2014)

Lucien CAPOT

Armée de Terre (2014)

Alastair CARR

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Jimmy CASPER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Dimitri CHAMPION

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Gabriel CHAVANNE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Mikaël CHEREL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Clement CHEVRIER

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

William CLARKE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Romain COMBAUD

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Thomas DAMUSEAU

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Guillaume DE GASQUET

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Joffrey DEGUEURCE

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Alexandre DELETANG

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Cyril DESSEL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Kévin DIARD

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Silvan DILLIER

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Axel DOMONT

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Bastien DUCULTY

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Alexis DULIN

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Hubert DUPONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

François DUPONT

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Alexander EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Florian EISENBRAUN

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Martin ELMIGER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Francois FABIANI

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Kévin FOUACHE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

John GADRET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ben GASTAUER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Gregor GAZVODA

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Sylvain GEORGES

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Thomas GIRARD

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

David GIRAUD

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Kristof GODDAERT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Julien GONNET

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Florent GUERET

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Yann GUYOT

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Sébastien HARBONNIER

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Sébastien HINAULT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Steve HOUANARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Kevin HOULNE

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Gaetan HUCK

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Alexis HUCK

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Gregory HUGENTOBLER

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Claudio IMHOF

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Mickael JACQUOT

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Pierre-Henri JUNG

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Blel KADRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Brice KIRCHMANN

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Morgan KNEISKY

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Quentin LABOUS

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Aurélien LAPALUS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Pierre-Roger LATOUR

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

David LE LAY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Romain LE ROUX

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Kévin LEBRETON

Armée de Terre (2014)

Olivier LEFRANÇOIS

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Florian LEGRANDOIS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Adrien LEGROS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Romain LEMARCHAND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Jordan LEVASSEUR

Armée de Terre (2014)

Jérémy LEVEAU

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Julien LOUBET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Vincent LOUICHE

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Nicolas LOUSTAUNOU

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Dany MAFFEIS

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Rene MANDRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Yannick MARTINEZ

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Vincent MEHN

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

David MENUT

Armée de Terre (2014)

Yoann MICHAUD

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Sebastien MINARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Matteo MONTAGUTI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Fabrice NAERT

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Julien NAVARRO

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Kenny NIJSSEN

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Jean-Christophe PERAUD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Mathieu PERGET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Renaud PHILIPP

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Julien PIERRAT

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Jules PIJOURLET

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Julien PION

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Christopher PIRY

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Nicolas QUEYRANNE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Jimmy RAIBAUD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Anthony RAVARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Nicolas ROCHE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Nicolas ROUSSEAU

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Jayson ROUSSEAU

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Cédric SACHET

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Marc SARREAU

Armée de Terre (2014)

Arnaud SCHLIENGER

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Nicolas SCHNYDER

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2009)

Pierre SCHULER

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Boris SHPILEVSKY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Benoit SINNER

Armée de Terre - CSA des Loges (2013)

Armée de Terre (2014)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Julien VIENNOT

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Renaud VINCENT

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2015)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2016)

Tom WALTERS

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Thomas WELTER

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2011)

Team Rémy Meder - Pédale de l'Est Haguenau (2008)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2012)

Amir ZARGARI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo