Ibon AJURIA GORDON

Ibon AJURIA GORDON

Rider Professional (Cod: 556)

Born in IZURZA on 9 August 1971

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
1999 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1998 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1996 Euskadi - Euskaltel ESP
1995 Euskadi - Orbea ESP
1994 Euskadi - Petronor
(Euskadi - Orbea fino a marzo)
ESP stagiaire
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Inaki AYARZAGUENA URKIDI

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Julio BARCINA AGUINACO

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Aitor BUGALLO MONDRAGON

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Inigo CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Iñigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Thierry ELISSALDE

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Erkaitz ELKOROIRIBE CENICAONANDIA

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Igor FLORES GALARZA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

David GARCIA MARQUINA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Asier GOENETXEA SASIAIN

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Jose Ramon GONZALEZ ARRIETA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Igor GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Inigo GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARANZABAL

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Juan Carlos GONZALEZ SALVADOR

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Ruben GOROSPE ARTABEN

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Aitor KINTANA ZARATE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Javier José LAZPIUR ARTABE

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Roberto LEZAUN ZUBIRIA

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Oscar LOPEZ URIARTE

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Juan Tomas MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

José Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Javier MURGUIALDAY CHASCO

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Javier PALACIN SALGADO

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Pello RUIZ CABESTANY

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Agustin SAGASTI ALEGRIA

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Aitor SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

César SOLAUN SOLANA

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Euskadi - Orbea (1995)

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Xabier USABIAGA OLAZABAL

Euskadi - Petronor (1994)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo