Paul MOUCHERAUD

Paul MOUCHERAUD

Rider Professional (Cod: 49210)

Born in CHARENTON-LE-PONT on 14 September 1980

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme FRA elite
2009 Roubaix - Lille Métropole FRA
2008 Roubaix - Lille Métropole FRA
2007 Ag2r Prevoyance FRA stagiaire
2007 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA elite
2006 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA elite
2005 Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition FRA elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Andreas ANDEREGG

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Alexandre AULAS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Aivaras BARANAUSKAS

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Maximilien BEAZON

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Julien BERARD

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Xavier BERTHON

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Jean-Marc BIDEAU

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Brett BONIFACE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Guillaume BONNAFOND

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Adrien BONNEFOY

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Clément BOURGOIN

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Sylvain CALZATI

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Axel CATHALA

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Pierre CAZAUX

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Julien CHORIER

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Rafaa CHTIOUI

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Damien CIGOLOTTI

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Cyril DAVID

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Philip DEIGNAN

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Bastien DELROT

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Cyril DESSEL

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Renaud DION

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Samuel DUMOULIN

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Hubert DUPONT

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Benoît EBRARD

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Martin ELMIGER

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Wilfried EXERTIER

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

John GADRET

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Simon GERRANS

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Stéphane GOUBERT

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

David GOURJU

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Florian GUILLOU

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Sébastien IVARS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Tanel KANGERT

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Tigran KORKOTYAN

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Mickael LARPE

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Florian LAVIGNE

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Anthony LAVOINE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Corentin LEBLANC

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Alexandre LEMAIR

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Julien LOUBET

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Rene MANDRI

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Laurent MANGEL

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Maxime MAYENCON

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Christophe MOREAU

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Nicolas MOREL

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Antoine MUFFAT

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Carl NAIBO

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

David NAVAS CHICA

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Jean-Patrick NAZON

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Frédéric PERILLAT

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Kevin PIGAGLIO

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Julien PION

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Yann POLLET

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Stéphane POULHIES

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Pierre QUILLÈRE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Sébastien REBECCHI

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Denis ROBIN

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Thomas ROSTOLLAN

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Nicolas ROUSSEAU

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Yann ROUSSEAU

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Melvin RULLIÈRE

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Jean-Charles SENAC

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Evgeniy SLADKOV

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Blaise SONNERY

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Gil SURAY

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Fabien TAILLEFER

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

David THIOLIÈRE

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2010)

Steven TRONET

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Aliaksandr USOV

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Florian VACHON

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2008)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2009)

Romain VANDERBIEST

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo