Jean-Charles SENAC

Jean-Charles SENAC

Rider Professional (Cod: 42510)

Born in SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES on 23 May 1985

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 FRA elite
2009 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2008 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2007 Ag2r Prevoyance FRA stagiaire
2007 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA under23
2006 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation FRA under23
2005 Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Alexandre AULAS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Antonin AZAM

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Ludovic BENOIT

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Julien BERARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

David BIDOLI

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Maxime BOIN

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Brett BONIFACE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Guillaume BONNAFOND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Steve BOURJAL

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Sylvain CALZATI

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Sylvain CAMPAGNOLLE

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Robin CATTET

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Gislain CHATELARD

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Julien CHORIER

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Rafaa CHTIOUI

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Aurelien CLERC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Cyril DAVID

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Philip DEIGNAN

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Loïc DESRIAC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Cyril DESSEL

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Renaud DION

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Samuel DUMOULIN

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Hubert DUPONT

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Benoît EBRARD

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Christophe EDALEINE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Alexander EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Martin ELMIGER

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Wilfried EXERTIER

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Joris FAORO

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

John GADRET

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Ben GASTAUER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Simon GERRANS

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Stéphane GOUBERT

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

David GOURJU

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Geoffrey GRAS

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Arnaud GROSJEAN

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Sébastien HINAULT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Sébastien IVARS

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Blel KADRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Tanel KANGERT

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Tigran KORKOTYAN

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Anthony LAVOINE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Julien LOUBET

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Rene MANDRI

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Laurent MANGEL

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Christophe MOREAU

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Nicolas MOREL

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Matthias MOUCHART

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Paul MOUCHERAUD

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Antoine MUFFAT

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Carl NAIBO

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

David NAVAS CHICA

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Jean-Patrick NAZON

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Cédric NOEL

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Cédric PINEAU

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Julien PION

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Yann POLLET

Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition (2005)

David POLVERONI

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Stéphane POULHIES

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Pierre QUILLÈRE

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Nicolas ROCHE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Thomas ROSTOLLAN

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Nicolas ROUSSEAU

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Blaise SONNERY

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2006)

Stéphane TRAMOND

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Guillaume TRAMOND

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Aliaksandr USOV

Ag2r Prevoyance (2007)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Ag2r La Mondiale (2008)

Romain VANDERBIEST

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation (2007)

Cyrille VERILHAC

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

Eric WAGON

Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 (2011)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo