Artur KRASINSKI

Artur KRASINSKI

Rider Professional (Cod: 3767)

Born in CEDYNIA on 18 June 1971

Bandiera POL
POL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2003 27 April Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
1999 09 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.4)
1995 18 June Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2004 Dhl - Author POL
2003 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski POL fino a metà stagione
2003 Servisco - Koop POL dal 1 luglio
2002 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski POL
2001 Atlas Ambra POL
2000 Mat - Ceresit - CCC POL
1998 Pekaes-Irena-Zepter POL elite
1995 Lkk Viktoria Rybnik POL dilettante
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Luca BELLUOMINI

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Mariusz BILEWSKI

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Igor BONCIUKOV

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Piotr BUKSZYNSKI

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Fausto Sabino CANNONE

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Piotr CHMIELEWSKI

Pekaes-Irena-Zepter (1998)

Slawomir CHRZANOWSKI

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Krzysztof CIESIELSKI

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Daniel CZAJKOWSKI

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Pawel CZOPEK

Lkk Viktoria Rybnik (1995)

Marcin GEBALA

Dhl - Author (2004)

Marcin GEBKA

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Grzegorz GRONKIEWICZ

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Maciej HIBOWSKI

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Krzysztof JEZOWSKI

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Mariusz KAMINSKI

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Marek KAMINSKI

Pekaes-Irena-Zepter (1998)

Tomasz KIENDYS

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Tomasz KLOCZKO

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Robert KOJ

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Nikodem KOTOWSKI

Dhl - Author (2004)

Bartolomej KSOBIAK

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Daniel KUCEWICZ

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Artur LEMCIO

Lkk Viktoria Rybnik (1995)

Marcin LEWANDOWSKI

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Tomasz LISOWICZ

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Marek MACIEJEWSKI

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Jacek MICKIEWICZ

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Przemyslaw MIKOLAJCZYK

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Oleksiy NAKAZNYY

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Dainis OZOLS

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Wojciech PAWLAK

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Zbigniew PIATEK

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Pekaes-Irena-Zepter (1998)

Grzegorz PIWOWARSKI

Lkk Viktoria Rybnik (1995)

Martin PRAZDNOVSKY

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Piotr PRZYDZIAL

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Robert RADOSZ

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Radoslaw ROMANIK

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Pekaes-Irena-Zepter (1998)

Lkk Viktoria Rybnik (1995)

Grzegorz ROSOLINSKI

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Zbigniew RUDYK

Lkk Viktoria Rybnik (1995)

Pawel RYCHLICKI

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Jaroslaw RYSZEWSKI

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Krzysztof RZEPECKI

Dhl - Author (2004)

Marcin SAPA

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Sergiej SAWIELIEW

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Dimitri SEDUN

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Mikolaj SKOWRONSKI

Dhl - Author (2004)

Massimo SORICE

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Andrzej SYPYTKOWSKI

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Krzysztof SZAFRANSKI

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Grzegorz WAJS

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Daniel WIECZOREK

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Mariusz WITECKI

Servisco - Koop (2003)

Dhl - Author (2004)

Marcin WOLAK

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2002)

Cezary ZAMANA

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Piotr ZARADNY

Mat - Ceresit - CCC (2000)

Atlas Ambra (2001)

Mikomax - Browar Staropolski (2003)

Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI

Dhl - Author (2004)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo