Ivan IVANOV

Ivan IVANOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 3538)

Born in TCHEBOKSARY on 9 May 1960

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
1992 05 June Vuelta Asturias (Stage n.4)
1991 10 May Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.12)
1989 11 May Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.18)
  16 April Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
  16 April Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca (Stage n.6)
  14 April Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca (Stage n.4)
  Road National Championship - URSS
1987 13 August Tour de Slovaquie
1982 07 October Tour de l'URSS
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
1996 Lada - CSKA - Samara RUS
1994 Rotator Company - Alex URS
1993 Deportpublic ESP
1992 Seur ESP
1991 Seur - Otero ESP
1990 Alfa Lum SMR
1989 Alfa Lum SMR
1988 dilettante
1987 dilettante
1986 dilettante
1985 dilettante
1984 dilettante
1983 dilettante
1982 dilettante
1981 dilettante
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Djamolidine ABDOUJAPAROV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Mikhail ABRAMOV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Ivan ALEMANY VILLAR

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Eleuterio ANGUITA HINOJOSA

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Uldis ANSONS

Alfa Lum (1990)

Artour BABAITSEV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Oleg BAKHMETIEV

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Konstantine BANKINE

Alfa Lum (1990)

Luis Edgar BARROSO GOMEZ

Seur - Otero (1991)

Jesus BLANCO VILLAR

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Igor BOGATYRE

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Alexei BOTCHKOV

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Jose Ignacio CAÑO CAMACHO

Seur - Otero (1991)

Francisco Javier CEREZO PERALES

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Vadim CHABALKINE

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Eduard CHINKINE

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Antonio José CIVANTOS MODINO

Deportpublic (1993)

Vassili DAVIDENKO

Seur - Otero (1991)

Roque DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ

Seur - Otero (1991)

Viatcheslav DJAVANIAN

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Igor DZYUBA

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Malcolm ELLIOTT

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

José Antonio ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Carlos GALARRETA LAZARO

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Federico GARCIA MELIA

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Nikolai GOLOVATENKO

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Aisar GORGOS

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Jaime Carlos GUTIERREZ GARZON

Deportpublic (1993)

Joaquim HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

Seur - Otero (1991)

Jean-Pierre HEYNDERICKX

Seur - Otero (1991)

Peter HILSE

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Oleg IAROCHENKO

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Serguei IJBOLDIN

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Alfredo IRUSTA SAMPEDRO

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Serguei IVANOV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Denis KASSIMTSEV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Pavel KHAMIDOULINE

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Viktor KLIMOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Dimitri KONYSHEV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Piotr KOTZELENKO

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Nikolai KOUDRIAVTSEV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Oleg LOGVIN

Alfa Lum (1989)

Guennadi MIKHAILOV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Pablo MORENO REBOLLO

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Dimitri MOURACHKO

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Vladimir MURAVSKIS

Alfa Lum (1989)

Ronan PENSEC

Seur - Otero (1991)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Seur - Otero (1991)

Fedor POUCHKIN

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Igor PRUCKICH

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Vladimir PULNIKOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Valeri RASKOLOV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

José RECIO ARIZA

Seur - Otero (1991)

Viktor RJAKSINSKI

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

José Luis RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Asiate SAITOV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Miguel Angel SANCHEZ PINEDA

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Jose Salvador SANCHIS TORMO

Seur - Otero (1991)

Valeri SAPRONOV

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Sergei SAVINOTCHKINE

Seur (1992)

Serguei SEVERINOV

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Serguei SMETANINE

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Juan SOUCASE SERRADOR

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Serguei SOUKHOROUTCHENKOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Igor SOUMNIKOV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Andrei TCHMIL

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Oleg TCHUGDA

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Deportpublic (1993)

Serguei TIMOFEEV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Ruslam TOUKHVATOULINE

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Alexandre TROUBINE

Alfa Lum (1990)

Serguei TSAIGUER

Rotator Company - Alex (1994)

Piotr UGRUMOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Gintautas UMARAS

Alfa Lum (1989)

Jon UNZAGA BOMBIN

Seur - Otero (1991)

José UREA PULIDO

Seur - Otero (1991)

Seur (1992)

Serguei USLAMIN

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Antonio VARGAS SEGUIDO

Deportpublic (1993)

Juan Carlos VICARIO BARBERA

Deportpublic (1993)

Fahat ZAKIROV

Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)

Vasyl ZHDANOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Alexander ZINOVIEV

Alfa Lum (1989)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo