Andoni PALOMINO

Andoni PALOMINO

Rider Under 23 (Cod: 113032)

Born on 20 March 1991

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra ESP under23
2010 Caja Rural ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Ruben ALVAREZ IBAÑEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Arturo ARIÑO AINA

Caja Rural (2010)

Andoitz ASURMENDI

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Andoitz AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA

Caja Rural (2010)

Abdelkader BELMOKHTAR

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Ruben CUESTA SANCHEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Carlos DELGADO PUENTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Eneko ECHEVEZ CARTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Javier ELARRE

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Cristian ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Aleix FABREGAS GRANON

Caja Rural (2010)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Caja Rural (2010)

José Miguel FERNANDEZ REVIEJO

Caja Rural (2010)

Mikel FILGUEIRA CAPELO

Caja Rural (2010)

Yelko Marino GOMEZ VALDES

Caja Rural (2010)

Ivan GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Anton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA

Caja Rural (2010)

Jon IRIGOYEN FRESNEDA

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Caja Rural (2010)

Radoslaw KWIATKOWSKI

Caja Rural (2010)

Imanol LAFUENTE BENEJAM

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Javier LIZARRAGA

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

German LOPEZ ABREGO

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Iñaki MAÑERU

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Florentino MARQUES CANALES

Caja Rural (2010)

Raul MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN MANZANA

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Mohamed MENDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE

Caja Rural (2010)

Ruben NAVAS GOMEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Jon ORIA IBARGUREN

Caja Rural (2010)

Eneko OTXAGABIA

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Sergio RODRIGUEZ RECHE

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA

Caja Rural (2010)

Mikel RUBIO JASO

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Alexander RYABKIN

Caja Rural (2010)

Iñaki SANTAMARIA IZURA

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Caja Rural (2010)

Alvaro SORBET

Caja Rural (2010)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Caja Rural (2010)

Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Josu URRIZA

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

Javier VALENCIA

Telco'm - Reyno de Navarra (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo