Suzanne DE GOEDE

Suzanne DE GOEDE

Rider Professional (Cod: 100934)

Born in ZOETERWOUDE on 16 April 1984

Bandiera NED
NED
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Kimberly ANDERSON

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Judith ARNDT

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Liesbeth BAKKER

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Kate BATES

T-Mobile Women (2007)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Nathalie BATES

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Charlotte BECKER

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Christina BECKER

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Skil Koga (2011)

Chantal BELTMAN

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Marlijn BINNENDIJK

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Lisa BRENNAUER

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Angela BRODTKA

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Regina BRUINS

Skill - Argos (2012)

Skil Koga (2011)

Sara Maree CARRIGAN

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Véronique COENE

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Liesbet DE VOCHT

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Anne DE WILDT

Skill - Argos (2012)

Skil Koga (2011)

Emilia FAHLIN

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Agnieta FRANCKE

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Arenda GRIMBERG

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Kornelia GROENVELD

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Loes GUNNEWIJK

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Claudia HÄUSLER

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Corine HIERCKENS

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

Marlen JÖHREND

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Janneke KANIS

Skill - Argos (2012)

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Romy KASPER

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Larissa KLEINMANN

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Roxane KNETEMANN

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

Skil Koga (2011)

Lena KÖCKERLING

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Marie LINDBERG

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Eva LUTZ

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Loes MARKERINK

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Kelly MARKUS

Skill - Argos (2012)

Mirjam MELCHERS

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Maria MENDEL

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Sandra MISSBACH

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Amber NEBEN

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Miho OKI

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Amy PIETERS

Skill - Argos (2012)

Skil Koga (2011)

Christa PIRARD

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Stephanie POHL

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Edita PUCINSKAITE

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Bianca PURATH

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Alexis RHODES

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Madeleine SANDIG

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Regina SCHLEICHER

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Theresa SENFF

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Linda Melanie SERUP VILLUMSEN

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Caroline SLIKKER

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Noortje TABAK

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Alison TESTROETE

Skil Koga (2011)

Ina-Yoko TEUTENBERG

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Esra TROMP

Skill - Argos (2012)

Skil Koga (2011)

Sissy VAN ALEBEEK

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Monique VAN DE REE

Skill - Argos (2012)

Daphny VAN DEN BRAND

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Josephine VAN DER BURG

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Esther VAN DER HELM

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Frederika VAN DER WIEL

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Anouska VAN DER ZEE

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Jolanda VAN DONGEN

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Nathalie VAN KATWIJK

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Leontien VAN MOORSEL

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Linda VAN RIJEN

Skill - Argos (2012)

Skil Koga (2011)

Olga VAN VELZEN

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Marieke VAN WANROIJ

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Monique VERSTRATEN

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Elisabeth VINK

Farm Frites - Hartol Cycling Team (2003)

Adrie VISSER

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2005)

Skill - Argos (2012)

Marianne VOS

Nederland Bloeit (2010)

Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

Jaccolien WALLAARD

Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports (2004)

Hannah WELTER

Skil Koga (2011)

Anke WICHMANN

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Kirsten WILD

AA-Drink Cycling Team (2006)

Oenone WOOD

T-Mobile Women (2007)

Trixi WORRACK

Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung (2009)

Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung (2008)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo