Ivan GROSSI

Ivan GROSSI

Rider Professional (Cod: 25202)

Born in SARZANA on 26 October 1983

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2005 M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini ITA under23
2004 Team Nippo JPN
2003 U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno ITA under23
2002 G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Glenn BAK

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Daniele BARBIERI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Marco BATTAGLIA

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Benito BRACCONI

Team Nippo (2004)

Alessio BRUNORI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Manuele CADDEO

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Massimo CANDELA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Gennaro CARIATI

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Michele CARTOCCI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Dario CATALDO

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Alessandro CELLI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Emanuele CHIOMINTO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Roberto COSTANZI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Daniele DELLA TOMMASINA

Team Nippo (2004)

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Pasquale DI MONACO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Lorenzo DI SILVESTRO

Team Nippo (2004)

Luca DONNINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Andrea FARINA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Mariano FICHERA

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Alessandro FREGOSI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Henry FRUSTO

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Lukas FUS

Team Nippo (2004)

Cristian FUSARO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Francesco GABRIELLI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Team Nippo (2004)

Giorgio GAZZANI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Alessandro GAZZANO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Francesco GHIARE'

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Nicola GILARDI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Kirill GOLOUBEV

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Stefano GUERRINI

Team Nippo (2004)

Satoshi HIROSE

Team Nippo (2004)

Shinya IKEMOTO

Team Nippo (2004)

Yukinaga KODAIRA

Team Nippo (2004)

Sergio LAGANA'

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Domenico LORIA

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Eugenio LORIA

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Marco MALONI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Valerio MARCHESINI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Bruno MARTELLI

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Claudio MASNATA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Cristian MISCHIANTI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Maurizio MONTALBANO

Team Nippo (2004)

Kazuya OKAZAKI

Team Nippo (2004)

Daniele PALOMBI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Diego PERSICHETTI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Maurizio PREDIERI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Francesco PROSPERI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Giuseppe RIBOLZI

Team Nippo (2004)

Manuel ROSSI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Santino ROVITO

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Raman RUTSKI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Francesco SANTI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Francesco SCAROLA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Keita SEINO

Team Nippo (2004)

Davide Daniele SILVESTRI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Federico SOLDANI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Marco STEFANI

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Krzysztof SZCZAWINSKI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Mikhail TETERIOUK

Team Nippo (2004)

Andrea TODINI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Giulio TOMI

U.S. Fracor Modolo - Prosciutto Pratomagno (2003)

Teddi TURINI

M.C.S. Bedogni - Calzaturificio Natalini (2005)

Mariusz WIESIAK

Team Nippo (2004)

Yasuhiro YAMAMOTO

Team Nippo (2004)

Oleg ZHUKOV

Team Nippo (2004)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo