Daniele DELLA TOMMASINA

Daniele DELLA TOMMASINA

Rider Professional (Cod: 18407)

Born in SARZANA on 25 July 1977

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2001 15 June Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (Stage n.6)
1998 19 April G.P. Industria Comune di Romanengo
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2005 Team Nippo JPN
2004 Team Nippo JPN
2002 G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport ITA elite
2001 G.S. Ricette Mediterranee ITA elite
2000 V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole ITA elite
1999 Monsummanese - Bedogni ITA under23
1998 G.S. Promociclo ITA under23
1997 G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost ITA under23
1996 G.S. Promociclo ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Cristian AURIEMMA

G.S. Promociclo (1996)

Federico AZIONI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Luca BACCHIAVINI

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Leonid BACIU

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Francesco BAGNI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Boris BAMBOZZI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Francesco BELLOTTI

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Daniele BICHI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Benito BRACCONI

Team Nippo (2004)

Francesco BRANDO

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Alessio CAFAGNO

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

Cristian CALDARELLI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Massimo CANDELA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Luca CASSIANI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Diego CECCHI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Roberto CECCHI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Federico CERRI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Emanuele CHIOMINTO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Giuseppe CRIMINISI

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Sergio CUESTA IGLESIAS

Team Nippo (2005)

Luciano D'ANNA

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Roberto DA PRATO

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

G.S. Promociclo (1996)

Ben DAY

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Alessandro DE ACETIS

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Alessandro DEL SARTO

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Danilo DI BENEDETTO

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Orazio DI FRESCO

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Pasquale DI MONACO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Lorenzo DI SILVESTRO

Team Nippo (2004)

Team Nippo (2005)

Wojciech DYBEL

Team Nippo (2005)

Ivan FANELLI

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

Andrea FARINA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Stefano FARNETANI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Francesco FIORENZA

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Davide FRATTINI

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Alessandro FREGOSI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Lukas FUS

Team Nippo (2004)

Team Nippo (2005)

Cristian FUSARO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Team Nippo (2004)

Emanuele GANDOLFO

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

Alessandro GAZZANO

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Kirill GOLOUBEV

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Ivan GROSSI

Team Nippo (2004)

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Stefano GUERRINI

Team Nippo (2004)

Takeshi HASHIMOTO

Team Nippo (2005)

Satoshi HIROSE

Team Nippo (2004)

Shinya IKEMOTO

Team Nippo (2004)

Team Nippo (2005)

Raffaele ILLIANO

G.S. Promociclo (1996)

Michele INGHIRAMI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Tetsuya ISHIDA

Team Nippo (2005)

Yukinaga KODAIRA

Team Nippo (2004)

Claudio LARI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Raffaele LUONGO

G.S. Promociclo (1996)

Federico MADDALONI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Marco MALONI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Kazuyuki MANABE

Team Nippo (2005)

Massimo MANUZZI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Domenico MARCHI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Claudio MASNATA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Carmelo MAURICI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

G.S. Promociclo (1996)

Cristiano MENICONI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Maurizio MONTALBANO

Team Nippo (2004)

Gianluca MORRESI

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Luca MUSETTI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Matteo NERVI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Luca NICCOLAI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

Kazuya OKAZAKI

Team Nippo (2004)

Team Nippo (2005)

Allan ORAS

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Pasquale OSTINELLI

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Cristiano PARRINELLO

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Maurizio PREDIERI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Francesco PROSPERI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Eddy Carlo RATTI

Team Nippo (2005)

Giuseppe RIBOLZI

Team Nippo (2004)

Team Nippo (2005)

Andrea RINALDINI

Team Nippo (2005)

Manuel ROSSI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Emiliano ROSSI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Raman RUTSKI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Marius SABALIAUSKAS

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Marco SAGRAMONI

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Antonio SALOMONE

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

David SALVIONI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Antimo SCAMARDELLA

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Francesco SCAROLA

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

G.S. Ricette Mediterranee (2001)

Leonardo SCARSELLI

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Keita SEINO

Team Nippo (2004)

Iacopo SIGNORILE

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Davide Daniele SILVESTRI

Team Nippo (2005)

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Vladimiro TARALLO

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Mikhail TETERIOUK

Team Nippo (2004)

Andrea TODINI

G.S. Promociclo - A.S. Publy Sport (2002)

Ruggero TORRACO

Monsummanese - Bedogni (1999)

Rudy TORSI

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

Eddy TRAINI GIULIANINI

V.C. Sintofarm - Plastica Sole (2000)

Marco TURICCHIA

G.S. Promociclo (1998)

G.S. Promociclo - Metalcost (1997)

Mariusz WIESIAK

Team Nippo (2004)

Team Nippo (2005)

Yasuhiro YAMAMOTO

Team Nippo (2004)

Team Nippo (2005)

Oleg ZHUKOV

Team Nippo (2004)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo