Benjamin DYBALL

Benjamin DYBALL

Rider Professional (Cod: 58419)
(Ben)

Born in BLACKTOWN on 20 April 1989

Bandiera AUS
AUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2019 20 July Tour of Qinghai Lake (Stage n.7)
  13 April Tour de Langkawi
  09 April Tour de Langkawi (Stage n.4)
  22 March Tour de Tochigi (Stage n.1)
2018 29 September Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen
  29 September Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen (Stage n.4)
  06 April Tour of Thailand
  03 April Tour of Thailand (Stage n.3)
2016 22 August Tour du Chablais
2013 24 May Tour of Japan (Stage n.4)
2011 08 January Road National Championship under23 - Australia
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 NTT Pro Cycling Team RSA
2019 Team Sapura Cycling MAS
2018 St George Continental Cycling Team AUS
2017 St George Continental Cycling Team AUS
2017 AC Bisontine FRA elite
2017 Delko Marseille Provence KTM FRA stagiaire
2016 AC Bisontine FRA elite
2015 Avanti Racing Team NZL
2014 Avanti Cycling Team AUS
2013 V.C. Bellinzona SUI elite
2013 Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers AUS
2012 A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi SMR elite
2012 Genesys Wealth Advisers AUS
2010 V.C. Bellinzona SUI under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Mohamad Saari Amri ABD RASIM

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Mohamad Izzat Hilmi ABDUL HALIL

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal AHMAD SABRI

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Andreas ANDEREGG

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Muhammad Zawawi AZMAN

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Carlos BARBERO CUESTA

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Samuele BATTISTELLA

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Jack BECKINSALE

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Tristan BELLUCCI

AC Bisontine (2016)

Joseph BERLIN-SEMON

AC Bisontine (2016)

AC Bisontine (2017)

Patrick BEVIN

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Edvald BOASSON HAGEN

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Daniel BONELLO

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

Evgeny BORISOV

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Thomas BOUTEILLE

AC Bisontine (2016)

Léo BOUVIER

AC Bisontine (2017)

Alexandre BUSSOD

AC Bisontine (2016)

Timothy CAMERON

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Victor CAMPENAERTS

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Viktor CARTIN

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Alex CARVER

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Ryan CAVANAGH

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Fabio CELYACUNA

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Jason CHRISTIE

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Alex CLEMENTS

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Romain COMBAUD

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Joseph COOPER

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Jonathan COUANON

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Jai CRAWFORD

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Marcus CULEY

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

James CURRY

AC Bisontine (2017)

Marco DA TORORI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Rudy DAL BO

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Antonin DAURIANNES

AC Bisontine (2017)

Sam DAVIS

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Thomas DAVISON

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Stefan DE BOD

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Clément DELAYEN

AC Bisontine (2017)

Jonas DELLAVIA

V.C. Bellinzona (2013)

Samuele DELUIGI

V.C. Bellinzona (2013)

Thomas DEVAUX

AC Bisontine (2016)

AC Bisontine (2017)

Rémy DI GREGORIO

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Daniel Ricardo DIAZ

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Nicholas DLAMINI

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Baptiste DOMANICO

AC Bisontine (2017)

Aaron DONNELLY

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Justin DUCRET

AC Bisontine (2017)

Gael DUREUIL

AC Bisontine (2017)

Jay DUTTON

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Nathan EARLE

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Julien EL FARÈS

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Darcy ELLERM-NORTON

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

Jesse EWART

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Luke FETCH

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Rylee FIELD

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Boris FILLON-MAILLET

AC Bisontine (2016)

Mauro FINETTO

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Campbell FLAKEMORE

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Luca FRASA

V.C. Bellinzona (2013)

Amanuel GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Anthony GIACOPPO

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Ryan GIBBONS

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Benjamin GIRAUD

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Michael GOGL

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Fraser GOUGH

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Regan GOUGH

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Andrea GREGORI

V.C. Bellinzona (2010)

Kaden GROVES

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Marco GUIDI

V.C. Bellinzona (2013)

Taylor Karl GUNMAN

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Jack HAIG

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Jaakko HÄNNINEN

AC Bisontine (2017)

Benjamin HARVEY

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Blake HOSE

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Thomas HUBBARD

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Valentin HUMBERT

AC Bisontine (2016)

AC Bisontine (2017)

Thierry HUPOND

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Shotaro IRIBE

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Brenton JONES

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Cameron KARWOWSKI

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Patrick KENNEDY

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Dylan KENNETT

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Benjamin KING

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Asbjorn KRAGH ANDERSEN

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Roman KREUZIGER

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Martin LAAS

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Philip LAVERY

AC Bisontine (2017)

Scott LAW

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Lucas LEBLOND

AC Bisontine (2017)

Romain LEMARCHAND

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

William LEWIS

AC Bisontine (2016)

AC Bisontine (2017)

Emils LIEPINS

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Jordan LOUIS

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Jonathan LOVELOCK

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Gino MÄDER

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Angel MADRAZO RUIZ

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Michael MANSANI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Ranieri MARINARI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Yannick MARTINEZ

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Kyle MARWOOD

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Cameron MCINTYRE

AC Bisontine (2017)

Louis MEINTJES

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Muhsin Al Redha MISBAH

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Muhammad Nur Aiman MOHD ZARIFF

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Lorenzo MONIGHETTI

V.C. Bellinzona (2010)

V.C. Bellinzona (2013)

Mirko MONIGHETTI

V.C. Bellinzona (2010)

Daniele MORETTI

V.C. Bellinzona (2010)

Kévin MOSNIER

AC Bisontine (2016)

Luke MUDGWAY

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MUHAMMAD SHUKRI

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Samuel NELSON

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Florian NOCQUET

AC Bisontine (2016)

AC Bisontine (2017)

Gilles NOIRJEAN

AC Bisontine (2016)

Mark O'BRIEN

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Ben Alexander O'CONNOR

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Quentin PACHER

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Joel PEARSON

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Alexandre PICHLY

AC Bisontine (2017)

Domenico POZZOVIVO

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Cristian RAILEANU

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Ryan REILLY

AC Bisontine (2016)

AC Bisontine (2017)

Jason RIGG

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Thomas ROBINSON

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

John Anderson RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Patrick SHARPE

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

John Patrick SHAW

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Quentin SIMON

AC Bisontine (2016)

Clement SIMONIN

AC Bisontine (2017)

Evaldas SISKEVICIUS

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Morgan SMITH

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Delko Marseille Provence KTM (2017)

Matteo SOBRERO

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Andreas Nielsen STOKBRO

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Dylan SUNDERLAND

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Gaël SUTER

AC Bisontine (2017)

Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Simone TADIELLO

V.C. Bellinzona (2013)

Brodie TALBOT

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

Matthew TEGGART

AC Bisontine (2016)

Jay Robert THOMSON

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Rasmus Fossum TILLER

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Vincent TUSCHER

AC Bisontine (2017)

Michael VALGREN HUNDAHL

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Neil VAN DER PLOEG

Avanti Cycling Team (2014)

Avanti Racing Team (2015)

Pierpaolo VENTURINI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Dmitry VERNIDUB

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2012)

Ludovic VIENNET

AC Bisontine (2016)

AC Bisontine (2017)

Mario VOGT

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Kane WALKER

Genesys Wealth Advisers (2012)

Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers (2013)

Max WALSCHEID

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Thomas WEISS

AC Bisontine (2017)

Danilo WYSS

NTT Pro Cycling Team (2020)

Akmal Hakim ZAKARIA

Team Sapura Cycling (2019)

Matthew ZENOVICH

St George Continental Cycling Team (2017)

St George Continental Cycling Team (2018)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo