Nicolas COUDRAY

Nicolas COUDRAY

Rider Professional (Cod: 2764)

Born in MONTHEY on 3 June 1967

Bandiera SUI
SUI
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2003 Team Nippon Hodo JPN fino al 22 febbraio
2002 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago BEL
2001 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago BEL
2000 Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
(Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago ad inizio stagione)
BEL
1999 Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks BEL
1998 Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon BEL
1997 Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago BEL
1996 Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago BEL
1995 Tönissteiner - Saxon BEL
1994 Saxon - Selle Italia SUI
1993 Saxon - Breitex SUI
1992 Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro FRA
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Santo ANZÀ

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Sergiy AVDYEYEV

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Anton BALLAT

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Inaki BARRENECHEA GIRALDEZ

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Pascal BASSET

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Luca BELLUOMINI

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Gilles BENICHON

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Takumi BEPPU

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Lorenzo BERNUCCI

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Gilles BESSEYRE

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Volodymir BILEKA

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Luca BOMPADRE

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Marco BOMPADRE

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Pauly BURKE

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Vincent CALI

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

James CANEVET

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Oscar CAVAGNIS

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Glen Alan CHADWICK

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Marc CHANOINE

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Richard CHASSOT

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Francesco CIPOLLETTA

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Rik CLAEYS

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Bjorn CORNELISSEN

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Gunther CUYLITS

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Arne DAELMANS

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Franky DE BUYST

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Johan DE GEYTER

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Hans DE MEESTER

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Rino DE RAEDT

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Stijn DE SCHOENMAECKER

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Bert DE WAELE

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Andrea DEL BIAGGIO

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Davy DELME

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Tom DESMET

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Ludo DIERCKXSENS

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Amael DONNET

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Pascal DUEZ

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Niklas EKSTROM

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Jonas EMANUELSSON

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Brian FAGAN

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Michael FITZGERALD

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

René FOUCACHON

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Morgan FOX

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Marc FREZE

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Dirk FRIEL

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Bennie GOSINK

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Ken HASHIKAWA

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Stéphane HENNEBERT

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Dominique HENNEBERT

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Hervé HENRIET

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Paul HERIJGERS

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Satoshi HIROSE

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Daniel HIRS

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Cees HOPMANS

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Jan HORDIJK

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Kristoffer JOHANSEN

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Jacques JOLIDON

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Jocelyn JOLIDON

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Joran KEPPENS

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Yukinaga KODAIRA

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Michel LALLOUET

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Goswin LAPLASSE

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Erik LIEVENS

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Juan Carlos LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Jeffry LOUDER

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Claudio LUCCHINI

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Sebastien MATTOZZA

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Gordon McCAULEY

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Tim MEEUSSEN

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Filip MEIRHAEGHE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Yuri METLUSHENKO

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Masahiko MIFUNE

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Andy MISSOTTEN

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Kyoshi MIURA

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Dennis MOONS

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Franck MORELLE

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Simone MORI

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Kazuya OKAZAKI

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Sören PETERSEN

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Claudio PIZZOFERRATO

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Chris POLLIN

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Yaroslav POPOVYCH

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Jan POPPE

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Donald POWELL

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Giuseppe RIBOLZI

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Bert ROESEMS

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Mark ROLAND

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Domenico ROMANO

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Stephane RUBIO

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Claude RUDELOPT

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Salvatore SCAMARDELLA

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Gregory SCHOELENS

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Masahiro SHINAGAWA

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Radomir Sr SIMUNEK

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Rolf SORENSEN

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Michel STASSE

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Marc STREEL

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Andrei TCHERNIAKOV

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Mikhail TETERIOUK

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

Mikhail TIMOCHINE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Eddy TORREKENS

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Tönissteiner - Colnago - Saxon (1998)

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Peter VAN BRECHT

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Olivier VAN CONINGSLOO

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Erwin VAN DAELE

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Jurgen VAN DE WALLE

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Johan VAN DER BERG

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Alain VAN DER BORGHT

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Jan VAN DONINCK

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Michel VAN HAECKE

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Koen VAN HULLEBUSCH

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Gerrie VAN LAER

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Kurt VAN LANDEGHEM

Tönissteiner - Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2000)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Filip VAN LUCHEM

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Steven VAN MALDERGHEM

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Frank VAN VEENENDAAL

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Werner VANDROMME

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Jurgen VERMEERSCH

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Piet VERVINCKT

Tönissteiner - Saxon (1995)

Didier VIRVALEIX

Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro (1992)

Sean WAY

Saxon - Breitex (1993)

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Mark WEISSHAUPT

Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks (1999)

Nico WEYNANTS

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2001)

Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2002)

Willy WILLEMS

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Gert WILLOCKX

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1997)

Peter WUYTS

Saxon - Selle Italia (1994)

Tönissteiner - Saxon - Colnago (1996)

Yasuhiro YAMAMOTO

Team Nippon Hodo (2003)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo