2009 |
20 September |
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Michela Fanini |
|
29 August |
Trophée d'Or Féminin |
|
29 August |
Trophée d'Or Féminin (Stage n.6) |
|
27 August |
Trophée d'Or Féminin (Stage n.3) |
|
26 August |
Trophée d'Or Féminin (Stage n.2) |
|
09 August |
La Route de France Prologue |
|
24 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Lithuania |
|
01 May |
G.P. GFM Meccanica |
2008 |
14 September |
Giornata del Ciclismo Rosa |
|
12 September |
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Stage n.5) |
|
10 September |
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Stage n.3) |
|
19 July |
G.P. Cento Carnevale d'Europa |
|
19 June |
Grande Boucle Féminine (Stage n.3) |
|
18 June |
Grande Boucle Féminine (Stage n.2) |
|
17 June |
Grande Boucle Féminine (Stage n.1) |
2007 |
21 September |
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Michela Fanini (Stage n.4) |
|
11 September |
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Stage n.1) |
|
14 June |
Tour de Prince Edward Island |
|
11 June |
Tour de Prince Edward Island (Stage n.2) |
2006 |
09 September |
Giro del Valdarno |
|
12 August |
La Route de France (Stage n.7) |
|
11 August |
La Route de France (Stage n.6) |
|
10 August |
La Route de France (Stage n.5) |
|
06 August |
La Route de France (Stage n.1) |
|
05 August |
La Route de France Prologue |
|
25 June |
Road National Championship - Lithuania |
|
01 June |
Giro di San Marino (Stage n.1) |
|
31 May |
Giro di San Marino Prologue |
|
25 April |
G.P. della Liberazione |
2004 |
08 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6) |
|
02 July |
Giro d'Italia Prologue |
|
26 June |
Road National Championship - Lithuania |
|
25 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Lithuania |
2003 |
06 September |
Holland Ladies Tour (Stage n.7) |
|
02 September |
Holland Ladies Tour (Stage n.2) |
|
01 September |
Holland Ladies Tour (Stage n.1) |
|
31 August |
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
|
27 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Lithuania |
|
04 June |
Le Tour du Grand Montréal (Stage n.3) |
|
25 April |
G.P. della Liberazione |
|
21 April |
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
2002 |
23 June |
International HP Women's Challenge (Stage n.9) |
|
10 March |
G.P. Città di Castenaso |
2001 |
21 September |
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Michela Fanini (Stage n.4) |
|
15 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.13) |
|
09 June |
Trofeo Circolo Sportivo Labor |
2000 |
28 June |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.3) |
|
13 June |
International HP Women's Challenge (Stage n.6) |
|
10 June |
International HP Women's Challenge (Stage n.3) |
|
19 May |
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol (Stage n.1) |
|
23 April |
Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra |
|
23 April |
Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.3) |
|
22 April |
Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.2) |
|
22 April |
Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.2) |
|
21 April |
Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.1) |
|
18 March |
Primavera Rosa |
|
|
UCI World Cup - Individual |
1999 |
16 October |
Trofeo Mamma e Papà Boni |
|
22 August |
Grande Boucle Féminine |
|
20 August |
Grande Boucle Féminine (Stage n.12) |
|
15 August |
Grande Boucle Féminine (Stage n.8) |
|
11 August |
Grande Boucle Féminine (Stage n.4) |
|
30 July |
Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (Stage n.3) |
|
27 July |
Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Prologue |
|
27 June |
Road National Championship - Lithuania |
|
23 May |
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol (Stage n.5) |
|
19 May |
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol (Stage n.1) |
|
|
Trofeo Città di Schio |
|
|
Giro della Provincia di Bolzano |
|
|
Giro della Provincia di Bolzano (Stage n.1) |
1998 |
10 October |
World Championship Road Race - Valkenburg (NED) |
|
13 September |
Ladies Tour Beneden-Maas |
|
03 September |
Road National Championship - Lithuania |
|
13 August |
European Championship under23 Individual Time Trial |
|
03 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.3) |
|
19 June |
HP International Women`s Challenge (Stage n.3) |
|
13 June |
La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal |
|
24 May |
Trofeo Banca di Credito Cooperativo - Borghetto Lodigiano |
|
|
UCI World Cup - Individual |
1997 |
04 September |
European Championship under23 Individual Time Trial |
|
13 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.12) |
|
07 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6) |
|
05 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.4) |
|
02 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.1) |
|
12 April |
Trois Jours de Vendee Feminin (Stage n.2) |
1996 |
13 September |
Giro di Sicilia (Stage n.4) |
|
02 July |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.7) |
|
09 June |
Time Trial National Championship - Lithuania |
|
08 May |
Tour de l'Aude (Stage n.5) |
1994 |
24 September |
G.P. des Nations |