1° |
Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL (ESP) |
38h 56' 2" |
|
|
2° |
David ARROYO DURAN (ESP) |
|
0h 2' 8" |
|
3° |
Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 2' 40" |
|
4° |
José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI (ESP) |
|
0h 4' 23" |
|
5° |
Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS (POR) |
|
0h 4' 36" |
|
6° |
Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO (POR) |
|
0h 5' 39" |
|
7° |
Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 7' 16" |
|
8° |
Victoriano FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 8' 5" |
|
9° |
Jose Miguel ELIAS GALINDO (ESP) |
|
0h 8' 23" |
|
10° |
Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 9' 39" |
|
11° |
Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR (POR) |
|
0h 10' 17" |
|
12° |
David PLAZA ROMERO (ESP) |
|
0h 11' 52" |
|
13° |
David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA (ESP) |
|
0h 12' 17" |
|
14° |
Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO (POR) |
|
0h 13' 4" |
|
15° |
Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO (POR) |
|
0h 13' 52" |
|
16° |
Nuno ALVES SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 14' 11" |
|
17° |
Andrei ZINTCHENKO (RUS) |
|
0h 14' 55" |
|
18° |
Daniel Bogomilov PETROV (BUL) |
|
0h 16' 24" |
|
19° |
Hector GUERRA GARCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 16' 26" |
|
20° |
Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA (POR) |
|
0h 17' 8" |
|
21° |
Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 18' 20" |
|
22° |
Paolo LANFRANCHI (ITA) |
|
0h 18' 59" |
|
23° |
Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO (POR) |
|
0h 22' 14" |
|
24° |
Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 23' 17" |
|
25° |
Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 25' 33" |
|
26° |
David Harold GEORGE (RSA) |
|
0h 25' 34" |
|
27° |
Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA (POR) |
|
0h 26' 9" |
|
28° |
Joaquim PEREIRA DE ANDRADE (POR) |
|
0h 26' 17" |
|
29° |
Adolfo GARCIA QUESADA (ESP) |
|
0h 28' 18" |
|
30° |
Piotr PRZYDZIAL (POL) |
|
0h 33' 13" |
|
31° |
Tom DANIELSON (USA) |
|
0h 40' 50" |
|
32° |
José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 41' 31" |
|
33° |
Claudio Miguel GONCALVES FARIA ESTEVAO (POR) |
|
0h 43' 39" |
|
34° |
José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO (ESP) |
|
0h 44' 50" |
|
35° |
Jon BRU PASCAL (ESP) |
|
0h 45' 3" |
|
36° |
Dario FRIGO (ITA) |
|
0h 45' 46" |
|
37° |
Pavel BRUTT (RUS) |
|
0h 45' 49" |
|
38° |
Paolo TIRALONGO (ITA) |
|
0h 47' 51" |
|
39° |
Vicente FERNANDEZ ROIG (ESP) |
|
0h 49' 39" |
|
40° |
Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 49' 54" |
|
41° |
Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 50' 22" |
|
42° |
Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 51' 41" |
|
43° |
Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA (POR) |
|
0h 54' 9" |
|
44° |
Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA (POR) |
|
0h 58' 31" |
|
45° |
Luis PEREZ ROMERO (ESP) |
|
0h 58' 36" |
|
46° |
Julio Alberto PEREZ CUAPIO (MEX) |
|
0h 59' 31" |
|
47° |
Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA (POR) |
|
1h 1' 19" |
|
48° |
Jacek MORAJKO (POL) |
|
1h 1' 22" |
|
49° |
Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA (ESP) |
|
1h 4' 37" |
|
50° |
Isidro CERRATO LOPEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 4' 41" |
|
51° |
Angel Luis GOMEZ GOMEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 5' 10" |
|
52° |
Gerardo Luis FERNANDEZ (ARG) |
|
1h 5' 20" |
|
53° |
Francesco BELLOTTI (ITA) |
|
1h 6' 19" |
|
54° |
Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 7' 49" |
|
55° |
Fabio SACCHI (ITA) |
|
1h 9' 20" |
|
56° |
José Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO (ESP) |
|
1h 11' 28" |
|
57° |
Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO (POR) |
|
1h 11' 53" |
|
58° |
Luis Fernando MATIAS PINHEIRO (POR) |
|
1h 13' 27" |
|
59° |
Eddy SERRI (ITA) |
|
1h 15' 27" |
|
60° |
Sergio Miguel VIEIRA RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
1h 17' 59" |
|
61° |
Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA (ESP) |
|
1h 18' 0" |
|
62° |
Krassimir Koev VASILIEV (BUL) |
|
1h 18' 36" |
|
63° |
José OLIVEIRA (POR) |
|
1h 22' 1" |
|
64° |
Bruno Ricardo FERNANDES NEVES (POR) |
|
1h 24' 23" |
|
65° |
Israel NUNEZ BATICON (ESP) |
|
1h 26' 17" |
|
66° |
David GARCIA DAPENA (ESP) |
|
1h 26' 21" |
|
67° |
Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 28' 7" |
|
68° |
Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 28' 16" |
|
69° |
Oscar ROMERO MOYA (ESP) |
|
1h 29' 45" |
|
70° |
Manuel QUINZIATO (ITA) |
|
1h 31' 24" |
|
71° |
Gustavo CESAR VELOSO (ESP) |
|
1h 33' 16" |
|
72° |
Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA (POR) |
|
1h 33' 29" |
|
73° |
José Cayetano JULIA CEGARRA (ESP) |
|
1h 34' 5" |
|
74° |
David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 35' 50" |
|
75° |
Gustav Erik LARSSON (SWE) |
|
1h 36' 13" |
|
76° |
Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 39' 4" |
|
77° |
Plamen STOYANOV KOLEV (BUL) |
|
1h 40' 59" |
|
78° |
Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA (ESP) |
|
1h 41' 38" |
|
79° |
Marco PINOTTI (ITA) |
|
1h 42' 34" |
|
80° |
Serhiy MATVEYEV (UKR) |
|
1h 42' 54" |
|
81° |
Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA (ARG) |
|
1h 43' 32" |
|
82° |
Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO (POR) |
|
1h 45' 14" |
|
83° |
Marco Alexandre PEREIRA SILVESTRE (POR) |
|
1h 45' 34" |
|
84° |
Alessandro CORTINOVIS (ITA) |
|
1h 45' 50" |
|
85° |
Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS (ESP) |
|
1h 46' 53" |
|
86° |
Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO (POR) |
|
1h 48' 28" |
|
87° |
Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA (POR) |
|
1h 48' 52" |
|
88° |
Andre MOREIRA VITAL (POR) |
|
1h 49' 57" |
|
89° |
Anton MINDLIN (RUS) |
|
1h 50' 16" |
|
90° |
Xavier TONDO VOLPINI (ESP) |
|
1h 50' 54" |
|
91° |
Andrea MOLETTA (ITA) |
|
1h 52' 55" |
|
92° |
Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA (ESP) |
|
1h 53' 20" |
|
93° |
Filippo Paolo PERFETTO (ITA) |
|
1h 53' 39" |
|
94° |
Javier CHERRO MOLINA (ESP) |
|
1h 54' 10" |
|
95° |
Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA (ESP) |
|
1h 54' 13" |
|
96° |
Timothy JOHNSON (USA) |
|
1h 54' 35" |
|
97° |
Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (POR) |
|
1h 56' 7" |
|
98° |
José Manuel DE SOUSA CUNHA (POR) |
|
1h 56' 21" |
|
99° |
Stefan ADAMSSON (SWE) |
|
1h 57' 5" |
|
100° |
Fernando JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 58' 26" |
|
101° |
Miguel Angel TABANERA MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 58' 30" |
|
102° |
Mauro FACCI (ITA) |
|
1h 59' 58" |
|
103° |
Simone BERTOLETTI (ITA) |
|
2h 1' 13" |
|
104° |
Juan OLMO MENACHO (ESP) |
|
2h 2' 27" |
|
105° |
Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO (ESP) |
|
2h 4' 46" |
|
106° |
Ivan RAVAIOLI (ITA) |
|
2h 6' 31" |
|
107° |
José Antonio GIMENEZ DIAS (ESP) |
|
2h 9' 55" |
|
108° |
Nikita ESKOV (RUS) |
|
2h 10' 46" |
|
109° |
Jorge Miguel Alemao GONCALVES DA COSTA (POR) |
|
2h 11' 59" |
|
110° |
Ramon ZARAGOSA CUCALA (ESP) |
|
2h 17' 38" |
|
111° |
Serguei KLIMOV (RUS) |
|
2h 21' 43" |
|
112° |
Rui Miguel MATIAS MADEIRA (POR) |
|
2h 27' 19" |
|