1° |
Fabian JEKER (SUI) |
50h 51' 58" |
|
|
2° |
Andrei ZINTCHENKO (RUS) |
|
0h 1' 40" |
|
3° |
Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN (ESP) |
|
0h 2' 43" |
|
4° |
Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 3' 16" |
|
5° |
Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (POR) |
|
0h 4' 15" |
|
6° |
Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 5' 32" |
|
7° |
Nuno ALVES SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 6' 6" |
|
8° |
Claus Michael MOLLER (DEN) |
|
0h 6' 17" |
|
9° |
Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 7' 37" |
|
10° |
Youri SOURKOV (MDA) |
|
0h 8' 40" |
|
11° |
Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 9' 16" |
|
12° |
Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 9' 52" |
|
13° |
David PLAZA ROMERO (ESP) |
|
0h 10' 17" |
|
14° |
Jose Luis REBOLLO AGUADO (ESP) |
|
0h 10' 37" |
|
15° |
Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL (ESP) |
|
0h 10' 39" |
|
16° |
David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 11' 49" |
|
17° |
Melchior MAURI PRAT (ESP) |
|
0h 11' 57" |
|
18° |
Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO (COL) |
|
0h 12' 39" |
|
19° |
José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 12' 50" |
|
20° |
Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO (POR) |
|
0h 13' 29" |
|
21° |
Josep JUFRÉ POU (ESP) |
|
0h 14' 20" |
|
22° |
Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 16' 13" |
|
23° |
Juan José DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI (ESP) |
|
0h 16' 18" |
|
24° |
Delmino Albano MAGALHAES PEREIRA (POR) |
|
0h 17' 0" |
|
25° |
Juan Carlos VICARIO BARBERA (ESP) |
|
0h 18' 10" |
|
26° |
Philippe FERNANDES FERREIRA (FRA) |
|
0h 18' 20" |
|
27° |
Antonio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 18' 34" |
|
28° |
José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA (POR) |
|
0h 19' 59" |
|
29° |
Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA (POR) |
|
0h 21' 49" |
|
30° |
Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 24' 21" |
|
31° |
Carlos Manuel TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO (POR) |
|
0h 24' 26" |
|
32° |
Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA (ESP) |
|
0h 24' 31" |
|
33° |
Francisco Josè LARA RUIZ (ESP) |
|
0h 26' 21" |
|
34° |
Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO (POR) |
|
0h 30' 29" |
|
35° |
Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA (ESP) |
|
0h 31' 34" |
|
36° |
Inaki ISASI FLORES (ESP) |
|
0h 31' 39" |
|
37° |
Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES (POR) |
|
0h 31' 53" |
|
38° |
David GARCIA DAPENA (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 8" |
|
39° |
Rafael DIAZ JUSTO (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 14" |
|
40° |
Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 34' 2" |
|
41° |
Volodymir GUSTOV (UKR) |
|
0h 35' 23" |
|
42° |
Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR (POR) |
|
0h 36' 11" |
|
43° |
Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 39' 2" |
|
44° |
Dariusz BARANOWSKI (POL) |
|
0h 39' 17" |
|
45° |
Rafael RUIZ ERENCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 39' 22" |
|
46° |
Juan Carlos GUILLAMON RUIZ (ESP) |
|
0h 39' 37" |
|
47° |
José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO (POR) |
|
0h 40' 31" |
|
48° |
Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL (ESP) |
|
0h 40' 38" |
|
49° |
Joaquim PEREIRA DE ANDRADE (POR) |
|
0h 41' 33" |
|
50° |
Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 43' 35" |
|
51° |
Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 45' 39" |
|
52° |
Gustavo Miguel OTERO GOMEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 45' 43" |
|
53° |
Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 46' 59" |
|
54° |
Claudio Miguel GONCALVES FARIA ESTEVAO (POR) |
|
0h 47' 11" |
|
55° |
Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 47' 47" |
|
56° |
Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA (POR) |
|
0h 49' 10" |
|
57° |
Raimondas RUMSAS (LTU) |
|
0h 49' 10" |
|
58° |
Antonio LOPEZ CARRASCO (ESP) |
|
0h 50' 13" |
|
59° |
Salvatore COMMESSO (ITA) |
|
0h 50' 41" |
|
60° |
Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO (ESP) |
|
0h 51' 45" |
|
61° |
Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO (POR) |
|
0h 52' 38" |
|
62° |
Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO (POR) |
|
0h 54' 15" |
|
63° |
Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 57' 16" |
|
64° |
Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA (ESP) |
|
0h 57' 29" |
|
65° |
Stefano VENTURINI (ITA) |
|
0h 57' 32" |
|
66° |
Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE (ESP) |
|
0h 57' 39" |
|
67° |
Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE (ESP) |
|
0h 58' 0" |
|
68° |
Jorge Manuel DOS SANTOS SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 58' 20" |
|
69° |
Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO (POR) |
|
0h 58' 51" |
|
70° |
Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
0h 59' 7" |
|
71° |
Isidro NOZAL VEGA (ESP) |
|
1h 0' 25" |
|
72° |
Igor FLORES GALARZA (ESP) |
|
1h 1' 2" |
|
73° |
Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ (ESP) |
|
1h 2' 4" |
|
74° |
Atanas ANDONOV PETROV (BUL) |
|
1h 2' 21" |
|
75° |
Iban SASTRE ESTEVEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 2' 23" |
|
76° |
David MUÑOZ BANON (ESP) |
|
1h 3' 45" |
|
77° |
Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO (POR) |
|
1h 4' 57" |
|
78° |
Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES (POR) |
|
1h 6' 39" |
|
79° |
Luca MAZZANTI (ITA) |
|
1h 8' 30" |
|
80° |
René ANDRLE (CZE) |
|
1h 10' 0" |
|
81° |
Éric PASCAL (FRA) |
|
1h 11' 58" |
|
82° |
Paolo TIRALONGO (ITA) |
|
1h 13' 35" |
|
83° |
Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA (ESP) |
|
1h 14' 28" |
|
84° |
José ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
1h 15' 13" |
|
85° |
Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA (ESP) |
|
1h 16' 53" |
|
86° |
Jaime Javier HERNANDEZ BERTRAN (ESP) |
|
1h 17' 3" |
|
87° |
Jan HRUSKA (CZE) |
|
1h 17' 21" |
|
88° |
Xavier ZANDIO ECHAIDE (ESP) |
|
1h 20' 1" |
|
89° |
Krassimir Koev VASILIEV (BUL) |
|
1h 20' 37" |
|
90° |
Alessandro BARONTI (ITA) |
|
1h 20' 53" |
|
91° |
Daniel Bogomilov PETROV (BUL) |
|
1h 22' 7" |
|
92° |
Alessio GALLETTI (ITA) |
|
1h 22' 40" |
|
93° |
Michel KLINGER (SUI) |
|
1h 26' 34" |
|
94° |
Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE (POR) |
|
1h 27' 25" |
|
95° |
Igor PUGACI (MDA) |
|
1h 29' 47" |
|
96° |
Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN (ESP) |
|
1h 31' 21" |
|
97° |
Rafael CASERO MORENO (ESP) |
|
1h 32' 27" |
|
98° |
Andrea PERON (ITA) |
|
1h 32' 29" |
|
99° |
Julian USANO MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 35' 38" |
|
100° |
Massimo CODOL (ITA) |
|
1h 36' 3" |
|
101° |
Miguel Angel MANTEIGA SUAREZ (ESP) |
|
1h 38' 24" |
|
102° |
Paulo Jorge MARTINS TEIXEIRA (POR) |
|
1h 39' 54" |
|
103° |
Oscar SERRANO ALONSO (ESP) |
|
1h 41' 49" |
|
104° |
Jeronimo SANROMA VALENCIA (ESP) |
|
1h 42' 43" |
|
105° |
Tupak CASNEDI (ITA) |
|
1h 42' 50" |
|
106° |
Ivan HERRERO ATIENZAR (ESP) |
|
1h 43' 3" |
|
107° |
Ruben MARTIN GARCIA (ESP) |
|
1h 44' 30" |
|
108° |
Isaac GALVEZ LOPEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 44' 44" |
|
109° |
Carlos TORRENT TARRES (ESP) |
|
1h 45' 12" |
|
110° |
François FERNANDES (FRA) |
|
1h 45' 35" |
|
111° |
Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 50' 8" |
|
112° |
Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA (ESP) |
|
1h 58' 23" |
|
113° |
Francesco SECCHIARI (ITA) |
|
2h 1' 6" |
|
114° |
Paulo Jorge LIMA DA COSTA (POR) |
|
2h 11' 16" |
|
115° |
Fabio ROSCIOLI (ITA) |
|
2h 13' 32" |
|
116° |
Serguei SMETANINE (RUS) |
|
2h 15' 11" |
|
117° |
Leandro NAVARRETE GUTIERREZ (ESP) |
|
2h 15' 34" |
|