1° |
David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
39h 49' 45" |
|
|
2° |
Hector GUERRA GARCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 0' 26" |
|
3° |
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA (ESP) |
|
0h 3' 59" |
|
4° |
Juan Jose COBO ACEBO (ESP) |
|
0h 4' 42" |
|
5° |
Koldo GIL PEREZ (ESP) |
|
0h 5' 39" |
|
6° |
Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ (ESP) |
|
0h 6' 36" |
|
7° |
Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 6' 39" |
|
8° |
Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA (POR) |
|
0h 7' 0" |
|
9° |
Tiago José PINTO MACHADO (POR) |
|
0h 7' 53" |
|
10° |
Daniel MARTIN (IRL) |
|
0h 8' 4" |
|
11° |
Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 30" |
|
12° |
Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL (ESP) |
|
0h 10' 1" |
|
13° |
Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA (ESP) |
|
0h 12' 15" |
|
14° |
José HERRADA LÓPEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 13' 1" |
|
15° |
Julien EL FARÈS (FRA) |
|
0h 15' 8" |
|
16° |
Francisco Jose TERCIADO SACEDO (ESP) |
|
0h 18' 55" |
|
17° |
Ricardo Jorge CORREIA MESTRE (POR) |
|
0h 19' 8" |
|
18° |
Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO (POR) |
|
0h 19' 28" |
|
19° |
Christophe RINERO (FRA) |
|
0h 19' 53" |
|
20° |
José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE (ESP) |
|
0h 21' 23" |
|
21° |
Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR (POR) |
|
0h 24' 22" |
|
22° |
Angel VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 25' 44" |
|
23° |
Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 26' 17" |
|
24° |
Lucas EUSER (USA) |
|
0h 28' 31" |
|
25° |
José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO (POR) |
|
0h 32' 0" |
|
26° |
Arkaitz DURAN AROCA (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 6" |
|
27° |
Jaroslaw DABROWSKI (POL) |
|
0h 32' 9" |
|
28° |
Marcel WYSS (SUI) |
|
0h 33' 2" |
|
29° |
Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 33' 21" |
|
30° |
Juan GOMIS LOPEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 35' 18" |
|
31° |
Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 36' 13" |
|
32° |
Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS (ESP) |
|
0h 37' 49" |
|
33° |
Jonathan Patrick MCCARTY (USA) |
|
0h 38' 13" |
|
34° |
José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN (ESP) |
|
0h 39' 7" |
|
35° |
Francesco BELLOTTI (ITA) |
|
0h 39' 16" |
|
36° |
Oleg CHUZHDA (UKR) |
|
0h 39' 18" |
|
37° |
Andre Fernando SANTOS MARTINS CARDOSO (POR) |
|
0h 40' 4" |
|
38° |
David DA SILVA LIVRAMENTO (POR) |
|
0h 40' 31" |
|
39° |
Helder José ALVES OLIVEIRA (POR) |
|
0h 42' 28" |
|
40° |
José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES (POR) |
|
0h 43' 31" |
|
41° |
Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES (POR) |
|
0h 43' 32" |
|
42° |
Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO (POR) |
|
0h 44' 28" |
|
43° |
Julian Dario ATEHORTUA BEDOYA (COL) |
|
0h 44' 28" |
|
44° |
Brice FEILLU (FRA) |
|
0h 46' 30" |
|
45° |
Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 46' 40" |
|
46° |
David VAZ DE MATOS (POR) |
|
0h 47' 14" |
|
47° |
Nelson Hugo LOBO ROCHA (POR) |
|
0h 49' 59" |
|
48° |
Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 51' 42" |
|
49° |
Danail ANDONOV PETROV (BUL) |
|
0h 53' 22" |
|
50° |
Rafael RODRIGUEZ (VEN) |
|
0h 54' 4" |
|
51° |
Luis Fernando MATIAS PINHEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 54' 22" |
|
52° |
Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 59' 29" |
|
53° |
Emilien-Benoit BERGÈS (FRA) |
|
1h 1' 44" |
|
54° |
Sergio FERREIRA SOUSA (POR) |
|
1h 2' 6" |
|
55° |
Isidro NOZAL VEGA (ESP) |
|
1h 6' 18" |
|
56° |
Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA (ESP) |
|
1h 6' 39" |
|
57° |
Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO (POR) |
|
1h 7' 56" |
|
58° |
Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA (POR) |
|
1h 10' 20" |
|
59° |
Daryl IMPEY (RSA) |
|
1h 11' 12" |
|
60° |
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ (ESP) |
|
1h 12' 20" |
|
61° |
Steven CAETHOVEN (BEL) |
|
1h 12' 26" |
|
62° |
Krassimir Koev VASILIEV (BUL) |
|
1h 12' 34" |
|
63° |
Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO (ESP) |
|
1h 12' 44" |
|
64° |
David LOOSLI (SUI) |
|
1h 13' 1" |
|
65° |
Mauro SANTAMBROGIO (ITA) |
|
1h 14' 47" |
|
66° |
Alexandre CANDIDO OLIVEIRA (POR) |
|
1h 15' 24" |
|
67° |
Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE (POR) |
|
1h 15' 49" |
|
68° |
Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA (ARG) |
|
1h 16' 2" |
|
69° |
Hubert KRYS (POL) |
|
1h 17' 13" |
|
70° |
Vitor Hugo ROCHA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
1h 18' 1" |
|
71° |
Vitaly BUTS (UKR) |
|
1h 18' 3" |
|
72° |
Israel PEREZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 18' 55" |
|
73° |
Kevin DENIS (FRA) |
|
1h 20' 36" |
|
74° |
Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES (ESP) |
|
1h 20' 58" |
|
75° |
Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO (POR) |
|
1h 21' 52" |
|
76° |
Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA (POR) |
|
1h 22' 9" |
|
77° |
Adriano ANGELONI (ITA) |
|
1h 25' 34" |
|
78° |
Steven COZZA (USA) |
|
1h 25' 41" |
|
79° |
Diego CACCIA (ITA) |
|
1h 26' 10" |
|
80° |
Manuel Antonio LEAL CARDOSO (POR) |
|
1h 26' 23" |
|
81° |
Bruno José PEREIRA BARBOSA (POR) |
|
1h 27' 7" |
|
82° |
Vladimir ISAYECHEV (RUS) |
|
1h 27' 7" |
|
83° |
Christian MEIER (CAN) |
|
1h 27' 39" |
|
84° |
Antonio D'ANIELLO (ITA) |
|
1h 28' 18" |
|
85° |
Francisco TORRELLA GÓMEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 28' 21" |
|
86° |
Jesus BUENDIA ROMERO (ESP) |
|
1h 28' 39" |
|
87° |
Steve ZAMPIERI (SUI) |
|
1h 29' 14" |
|
88° |
Francisco Javier ETXARRI MARIN (ESP) |
|
1h 32' 48" |
|
89° |
Jacek MORAJKO (POL) |
|
1h 39' 53" |
|
90° |
Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS (ESP) |
|
1h 40' 49" |
|
91° |
Sergio HERRERO DOMINGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 42' 54" |
|
92° |
Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN (ESP) |
|
1h 43' 14" |
|
93° |
Didac ORTEGA ORTIS (ESP) |
|
1h 45' 2" |
|
94° |
José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO (ESP) |
|
1h 45' 20" |
|
95° |
Manuel LLORET ZARAGOZI (ESP) |
|
1h 45' 27" |
|
96° |
Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS (POR) |
|
1h 47' 11" |
|
97° |
Maurizio BIONDO (ITA) |
|
1h 47' 55" |
|
98° |
Tyler FARRAR (USA) |
|
1h 50' 53" |
|
99° |
Filipe Duarte SOUSA CARDOSO (POR) |
|
1h 56' 59" |
|
100° |
Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA (ESP) |
|
1h 58' 33" |
|
101° |
Josu MONDELO DIAZ (ESP) |
|
1h 59' 9" |
|
102° |
Carlos NOZAL VEGA (ESP) |
|
2h 0' 14" |
|
103° |
Antonio Filipe OLIVEIRA AMORIM (POR) |
|
2h 2' 45" |
|
104° |
Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
2h 6' 52" |
|
105° |
Bruno Antonio FERREIRA PINTO (POR) |
|
2h 8' 48" |
|
106° |
Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ (ESP) |
|
2h 12' 11" |
|
107° |
Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA (ESP) |
|
2h 19' 51" |
|
108° |
Joaquim Antonio BRAS GREGORIO (POR) |
|
2h 21' 43" |
|
109° |
Angel RODRIGUEZ GARCIA (ESP) |
|
2h 32' 0" |
|