1° |
Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO (POR) |
41h 29' 59" |
|
|
2° |
Claus Michael MOLLER (DEN) |
|
0h 1' 34" |
|
3° |
Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS (POR) |
|
0h 2' 18" |
|
4° |
Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO (POR) |
|
0h 5' 10" |
|
5° |
David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 5' 52" |
|
6° |
Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 8' 4" |
|
7° |
Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO (POR) |
|
0h 9' 11" |
|
8° |
Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 9' 46" |
|
9° |
Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO (POR) |
|
0h 10' 36" |
|
10° |
Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL (ESP) |
|
0h 10' 51" |
|
11° |
Danail ANDONOV PETROV (BUL) |
|
0h 12' 21" |
|
12° |
Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA (ESP) |
|
0h 12' 41" |
|
13° |
Christophe RINERO (FRA) |
|
0h 12' 56" |
|
14° |
Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR (POR) |
|
0h 14' 24" |
|
15° |
Fabian JEKER (SUI) |
|
0h 15' 48" |
|
16° |
Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA (POR) |
|
0h 16' 51" |
|
17° |
Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 16' 52" |
|
18° |
Krassimir Koev VASILIEV (BUL) |
|
0h 18' 30" |
|
19° |
Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 18' 58" |
|
20° |
Joaquim PEREIRA DE ANDRADE (POR) |
|
0h 19' 23" |
|
21° |
Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO (ESP) |
|
0h 20' 59" |
|
22° |
Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (POR) |
|
0h 25' 4" |
|
23° |
Frédéric GABRIEL (FRA) |
|
0h 25' 7" |
|
24° |
Carlos Ramon GOLBANO GARCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 28' 5" |
|
25° |
Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES (POR) |
|
0h 28' 25" |
|
26° |
José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 29' 17" |
|
27° |
Marco OLIVEIRA MORAIS (POR) |
|
0h 29' 35" |
|
28° |
Nuno ALVES SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 31' 11" |
|
29° |
Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS (ESP) |
|
0h 31' 43" |
|
30° |
Claudio Miguel GONCALVES FARIA ESTEVAO (POR) |
|
0h 32' 26" |
|
31° |
Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 33' 13" |
|
32° |
Andrei ZINTCHENKO (RUS) |
|
0h 37' 51" |
|
33° |
Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO (POR) |
|
0h 39' 5" |
|
34° |
Jose Miguel ELIAS GALINDO (ESP) |
|
0h 39' 6" |
|
35° |
Sergio PEREZ GOMEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 39' 7" |
|
36° |
Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA (POR) |
|
0h 40' 9" |
|
37° |
José Luis MARTINEZ JIMENEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 42' 21" |
|
38° |
Joao SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 45' 18" |
|
39° |
Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 45' 59" |
|
40° |
Xavier TONDO VOLPINI (ESP) |
|
0h 46' 18" |
|
41° |
Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 46' 30" |
|
42° |
Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO (POR) |
|
0h 48' 6" |
|
43° |
Andrei MIZOUROV (KAZ) |
|
0h 51' 55" |
|
44° |
Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 52' 40" |
|
45° |
Oscar ROMERO MOYA (ESP) |
|
0h 54' 28" |
|
46° |
Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA (ESP) |
|
0h 55' 36" |
|
47° |
Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO (POR) |
|
0h 55' 45" |
|
48° |
Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA (POR) |
|
0h 56' 31" |
|
49° |
Juan OLMO MENACHO (ESP) |
|
0h 57' 14" |
|
50° |
Staf SCHEIRLINCKX (BEL) |
|
0h 57' 15" |
|
51° |
Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES (POR) |
|
0h 57' 24" |
|
52° |
Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 58' 24" |
|
53° |
Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA (POR) |
|
0h 59' 22" |
|
54° |
Gerardo Luis FERNANDEZ (ARG) |
|
1h 0' 39" |
|
55° |
Victoriano FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 0' 48" |
|
56° |
Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA (POR) |
|
1h 1' 17" |
|
57° |
Fernando DA SILVA SOUSA (POR) |
|
1h 1' 40" |
|
58° |
Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA (ESP) |
|
1h 1' 41" |
|
59° |
Israel NUNEZ BATICON (ESP) |
|
1h 2' 31" |
|
60° |
Vicente REYNÉS MIMO (ESP) |
|
1h 3' 57" |
|
61° |
Jon BRU PASCAL (ESP) |
|
1h 4' 52" |
|
62° |
Alberto BENITO GUERREIRO (ESP) |
|
1h 5' 4" |
|
63° |
Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
1h 6' 25" |
|
64° |
Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL (ESP) |
|
1h 7' 5" |
|
65° |
Heiko SZONN (GER) |
|
1h 7' 21" |
|
66° |
Alessandro CORTINOVIS (ITA) |
|
1h 7' 37" |
|
67° |
Daniele RIGHI (ITA) |
|
1h 7' 38" |
|
68° |
Gustavo CESAR VELOSO (ESP) |
|
1h 7' 51" |
|
69° |
Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA (ESP) |
|
1h 8' 46" |
|
70° |
Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA (POR) |
|
1h 9' 22" |
|
71° |
José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA (POR) |
|
1h 10' 30" |
|
72° |
Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA (POR) |
|
1h 12' 25" |
|
73° |
Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA (ESP) |
|
1h 13' 5" |
|
74° |
Jacek MORAJKO (POL) |
|
1h 13' 18" |
|
75° |
Xavier DE LA TORRE (ESP) |
|
1h 13' 38" |
|
76° |
Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO (POR) |
|
1h 13' 49" |
|
77° |
José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 14' 1" |
|
78° |
Bert SCHEIRLINCKX (BEL) |
|
1h 14' 23" |
|
79° |
Pavel BRUTT (RUS) |
|
1h 15' 0" |
|
80° |
Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA (POR) |
|
1h 15' 49" |
|
81° |
Nikita ESKOV (RUS) |
|
1h 15' 53" |
|
82° |
Maximilian SCIANDRI (GBR) |
|
1h 16' 36" |
|
83° |
Cesar ANTUNES QUITERIO (POR) |
|
1h 16' 37" |
|
84° |
Ivaïlo GABROVSKI (BUL) |
|
1h 19' 16" |
|
85° |
Mariano PICCOLI (ITA) |
|
1h 19' 18" |
|
86° |
Serguei KLIMOV (RUS) |
|
1h 20' 15" |
|
87° |
Dario GADEO FERNANDEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 20' 33" |
|
88° |
Rubens BERTOGLIATI (SUI) |
|
1h 22' 25" |
|
89° |
Atanas ANDONOV PETROV (BUL) |
|
1h 24' 42" |
|
90° |
Ruben GALVAN MANCHON (ESP) |
|
1h 25' 7" |
|
91° |
German NIETO FERNANDEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 27' 42" |
|
92° |
Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 28' 35" |
|
93° |
Oscar DIAZ GOMEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 31' 25" |
|
94° |
Eduardo GONZALEZ GONZALEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 31' 25" |
|
95° |
Alexander SEROV (RUS) |
|
1h 32' 2" |
|
96° |
Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 32' 54" |
|
97° |
Oscar SERRANO ALONSO (ESP) |
|
1h 33' 51" |
|
98° |
Didac CUADROS BASERBA (ESP) |
|
1h 35' 28" |
|
99° |
Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
1h 35' 45" |
|
100° |
Alexei MARKOV (RUS) |
|
1h 39' 22" |
|
101° |
Pedro MAGALHAES (POR) |
|
1h 46' 12" |
|
102° |
Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 46' 39" |
|
103° |
Jose GUILLEN MONTANO (ESP) |
|
1h 50' 30" |
|
104° |
Luis Duarte RAMOS BARTOLOMEU (POR) |
|
1h 53' 48" |
|
105° |
Rafael MILA PALMERO (ESP) |
|
2h 1' 35" |
|