1° |
Claus Michael MOLLER (DEN) |
|
|
|
2° |
Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL (ESP) |
|
0h 0' 5" |
|
3° |
Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 1' 28" |
|
4° |
Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO (ESP) |
|
0h 2' 4" |
|
5° |
Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL (ESP) |
|
0h 3' 13" |
|
6° |
Andrei ZINTCHENKO (RUS) |
|
0h 4' 10" |
|
7° |
Felix Manuel GARCIA CASAS (ESP) |
|
0h 4' 57" |
|
8° |
Adolfo GARCIA QUESADA (ESP) |
|
0h 4' 57" |
|
9° |
Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 5' 38" |
|
10° |
Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 5' 39" |
|
11° |
Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (POR) |
|
0h 6' 32" |
|
12° |
Daniel Bogomilov PETROV (BUL) |
|
0h 6' 48" |
|
13° |
Nuno ALVES SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 7' 8" |
|
14° |
Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 7' 15" |
|
15° |
Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 7' 21" |
|
16° |
Koldo GIL PEREZ (ESP) |
|
0h 8' 19" |
|
17° |
Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 2" |
|
18° |
David NAVAS CHICA (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 5" |
|
19° |
Joaquim PEREIRA DE ANDRADE (POR) |
|
0h 9' 7" |
|
20° |
Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 9' 45" |
|
21° |
David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 11' 13" |
|
22° |
Josep JUFRÉ POU (ESP) |
|
0h 12' 44" |
|
23° |
Eligio REQUEJO DOMINGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 13' 36" |
|
24° |
Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 14' 9" |
|
25° |
Gustavo Miguel OTERO GOMEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 15' 35" |
|
26° |
Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS (POR) |
|
0h 16' 12" |
|
27° |
Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO (POR) |
|
0h 17' 58" |
|
28° |
David GARCIA DAPENA (ESP) |
|
0h 19' 5" |
|
29° |
Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES (POR) |
|
0h 22' 18" |
|
30° |
Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO (POR) |
|
0h 22' 24" |
|
31° |
José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 22' 31" |
|
32° |
Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA (POR) |
|
0h 23' 34" |
|
33° |
Joaquim LOPEZ TORRELLA (ESP) |
|
0h 24' 17" |
|
34° |
Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (POR) |
|
0h 24' 25" |
|
35° |
Aitor KINTANA ZARATE (ESP) |
|
0h 29' 12" |
|
36° |
Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 30' 54" |
|
37° |
Krassimir Koev VASILIEV (BUL) |
|
0h 31' 4" |
|
38° |
Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 9" |
|
39° |
Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 17" |
|
40° |
David PLAZA ROMERO (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 43" |
|
41° |
Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL (ESP) |
|
0h 33' 9" |
|
42° |
Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
0h 34' 2" |
|
43° |
Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 34' 11" |
|
44° |
Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO (POR) |
|
0h 34' 38" |
|
45° |
Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA (POR) |
|
0h 34' 58" |
|
46° |
Jorge NOGALEDO GARCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 35' 36" |
|
47° |
Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 36' 16" |
|
48° |
Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 36' 23" |
|
49° |
Ruben GALVAN MANCHON (ESP) |
|
0h 36' 24" |
|
50° |
Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS (LTU) |
|
0h 37' 2" |
|
51° |
David MUÑOZ BANON (ESP) |
|
0h 37' 12" |
|
52° |
Francisco MORALES PANDO (ESP) |
|
0h 38' 30" |
|
53° |
Sascha HENRIX (GER) |
|
0h 38' 40" |
|
54° |
Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO (POR) |
|
0h 38' 44" |
|
55° |
Atanas ANDONOV PETROV (BUL) |
|
0h 39' 20" |
|
56° |
Xavier ZANDIO ECHAIDE (ESP) |
|
0h 40' 51" |
|
57° |
Stéphane HEULOT (FRA) |
|
0h 41' 16" |
|
58° |
Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA (ESP) |
|
0h 41' 30" |
|
59° |
Javier Jésus HURTADO GIL MARTIN (ESP) |
|
0h 44' 53" |
|
60° |
Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA (ESP) |
|
0h 45' 47" |
|
61° |
Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 46' 14" |
|
62° |
Tomasz BROZYNA (POL) |
|
0h 46' 31" |
|
63° |
Claudio Miguel GONCALVES FARIA ESTEVAO (POR) |
|
0h 47' 21" |
|
64° |
Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA (ESP) |
|
0h 47' 42" |
|
65° |
Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 48' 17" |
|
66° |
Jaime Javier HERNANDEZ BERTRAN (ESP) |
|
0h 48' 32" |
|
67° |
Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA (ESP) |
|
0h 49' 31" |
|
68° |
Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 49' 52" |
|
69° |
Rafael FERNANDEZ ROIG (ESP) |
|
0h 50' 7" |
|
70° |
Daniel BECKE (GER) |
|
0h 50' 25" |
|
71° |
Saulius SARKAUSKAS (LTU) |
|
0h 50' 50" |
|
72° |
Oscar SERRANO ALONSO (ESP) |
|
0h 51' 29" |
|
73° |
Sergio BARBERO (ITA) |
|
0h 52' 24" |
|
74° |
Angel Luis CASERO MORENO (ESP) |
|
0h 52' 44" |
|
75° |
Alexei SIVAKOV (RUS) |
|
0h 53' 32" |
|
76° |
Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO (POR) |
|
0h 55' 3" |
|
77° |
Luis PEREZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 57' 53" |
|
78° |
Julian FERNANDEZ JUMELA (ESP) |
|
0h 57' 57" |
|
79° |
Jose GUILLEN MONTANO (ESP) |
|
0h 58' 11" |
|
80° |
Massimo CODOL (ITA) |
|
0h 58' 22" |
|
81° |
Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES (POR) |
|
0h 59' 26" |
|
82° |
Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 59' 35" |
|
83° |
Xavier JAN (FRA) |
|
1h 0' 30" |
|
84° |
Simone BERTOLETTI (ITA) |
|
1h 0' 37" |
|
85° |
Sébastien TALABARDON (FRA) |
|
1h 1' 47" |
|
86° |
Andrei TETERIOUK (KAZ) |
|
1h 2' 4" |
|
87° |
Cesar ANTUNES QUITERIO (POR) |
|
1h 3' 3" |
|
88° |
Jon ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA (ESP) |
|
1h 3' 34" |
|
89° |
Ondrej SOSENKA (CZE) |
|
1h 4' 59" |
|
90° |
Thorsten RUND (GER) |
|
1h 6' 25" |
|
91° |
Eduardo GONZALEZ GONZALEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 6' 57" |
|
92° |
Ruben OLIVEIRA FERNANDEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 7' 1" |
|
93° |
José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
1h 7' 6" |
|
94° |
Rafael MILA PALMERO (ESP) |
|
1h 9' 42" |
|
95° |
Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA (POR) |
|
1h 11' 57" |
|
96° |
Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 12' 17" |
|
97° |
Marco OLIVEIRA MORAIS (POR) |
|
1h 12' 26" |
|
98° |
Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA (POR) |
|
1h 13' 16" |
|
99° |
Fernando ORDONEZ CITOULA (ESP) |
|
1h 13' 28" |
|
100° |
Juan Manuel CUENCA MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 14' 35" |
|
101° |
Anton CHANTYR (RUS) |
|
1h 15' 8" |
|
102° |
Antonio BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA (ESP) |
|
1h 20' 58" |
|
103° |
Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA (ESP) |
|
1h 26' 28" |
|
104° |
Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 27' 24" |
|
105° |
Marc SOARES (POR) |
|
1h 30' 46" |
|
106° |
Éric PASCAL (FRA) |
|
1h 31' 13" |
|
107° |
Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA (POR) |
|
1h 32' 26" |
|
108° |
Juan de Dios GONZALEZ MARTIN (ESP) |
|
1h 40' 15" |
|
109° |
Cyril SAUGRAIN (FRA) |
|
1h 46' 13" |
|
110° |
Jeremy HUNT (GBR) |
|
1h 49' 36" |
|
111° |
Gaizka LEJARRETA MARTIN (ESP) |
|
1h 50' 51" |
|