1° |
Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES (POR) |
57h 28' 6" |
|
|
2° |
Claus Michael MOLLER (DEN) |
|
0h 3' 51" |
|
3° |
Andrei ZINTCHENKO (RUS) |
|
0h 3' 57" |
|
4° |
José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO (POR) |
|
0h 4' 2" |
|
5° |
Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN (ESP) |
|
0h 5' 16" |
|
6° |
Luis PEREZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 5' 31" |
|
7° |
Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (POR) |
|
0h 5' 44" |
|
8° |
Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 6' 2" |
|
9° |
Jose Luis REBOLLO AGUADO (ESP) |
|
0h 6' 41" |
|
10° |
Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA (POR) |
|
0h 7' 8" |
|
11° |
Marzio BRUSEGHIN (ITA) |
|
0h 8' 17" |
|
12° |
Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA (POR) |
|
0h 10' 0" |
|
13° |
José Joaquim CASTELBLANCO ROMERO (COL) |
|
0h 11' 16" |
|
14° |
Gustavo Miguel OTERO GOMEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 11' 22" |
|
15° |
Melchior MAURI PRAT (ESP) |
|
0h 12' 8" |
|
16° |
Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 13' 11" |
|
17° |
Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO (COL) |
|
0h 13' 41" |
|
18° |
Laurent ROUX (FRA) |
|
0h 14' 2" |
|
19° |
Oscar PEREIRO SIO (ESP) |
|
0h 14' 36" |
|
20° |
Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 16' 58" |
|
21° |
Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS (LTU) |
|
0h 19' 56" |
|
22° |
Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO (POR) |
|
0h 20' 12" |
|
23° |
Joaquim PEREIRA DE ANDRADE (POR) |
|
0h 22' 8" |
|
24° |
Josep JUFRÉ POU (ESP) |
|
0h 22' 43" |
|
25° |
Michele LADDOMADA (ITA) |
|
0h 25' 14" |
|
26° |
Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
0h 28' 42" |
|
27° |
Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 29' 13" |
|
28° |
Youri SOURKOV (MDA) |
|
0h 29' 54" |
|
29° |
Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 31' 0" |
|
30° |
Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO (POR) |
|
0h 31' 15" |
|
31° |
Francisco CABELLO LUQUE (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 0" |
|
32° |
Fortunato BALIANI (ITA) |
|
0h 32' 26" |
|
33° |
David NAVAS CHICA (ESP) |
|
0h 34' 54" |
|
34° |
Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO (ESP) |
|
0h 35' 34" |
|
35° |
Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL (ESP) |
|
0h 38' 3" |
|
36° |
Cassio FREITAS DE PAIVA (BRA) |
|
0h 38' 55" |
|
37° |
Alessandro SPEZIALETTI (ITA) |
|
0h 39' 48" |
|
38° |
Joona LAUKKA (FIN) |
|
0h 40' 56" |
|
39° |
Renzo RAGNETTI (ITA) |
|
0h 42' 59" |
|
40° |
Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 43' 4" |
|
41° |
Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO (POR) |
|
0h 43' 9" |
|
42° |
Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN (ESP) |
|
0h 46' 16" |
|
43° |
Eligio REQUEJO DOMINGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 46' 34" |
|
44° |
Nuno ALVES SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 48' 32" |
|
45° |
Gianluca TONETTI (ITA) |
|
0h 48' 48" |
|
46° |
Joao SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 52' 8" |
|
47° |
Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS (POR) |
|
0h 54' 4" |
|
48° |
Oscar LOPEZ URIARTE (ESP) |
|
0h 54' 40" |
|
49° |
Marco SERPELLINI (ITA) |
|
0h 55' 14" |
|
50° |
Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 56' 43" |
|
51° |
Aitor KINTANA ZARATE (ESP) |
|
0h 57' 52" |
|
52° |
Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS (POR) |
|
0h 57' 58" |
|
53° |
Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES (POR) |
|
0h 58' 9" |
|
54° |
Delmino Albano MAGALHAES PEREIRA (POR) |
|
0h 59' 8" |
|
55° |
Stefano CATTAI (ITA) |
|
0h 59' 28" |
|
56° |
Saulius SARKAUSKAS (LTU) |
|
0h 59' 57" |
|
57° |
Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA (ESP) |
|
1h 0' 49" |
|
58° |
Felice PUTTINI (SUI) |
|
1h 1' 55" |
|
59° |
Hernan BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ (COL) |
|
1h 4' 52" |
|
60° |
Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ (ESP) |
|
1h 7' 47" |
|
61° |
José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 9' 24" |
|
62° |
Matteo FRUTTI (ITA) |
|
1h 9' 52" |
|
63° |
Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA (POR) |
|
1h 10' 41" |
|
64° |
Fausto DOTTI (ITA) |
|
1h 12' 34" |
|
65° |
Victoriano FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 13' 47" |
|
66° |
Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
1h 14' 18" |
|
67° |
Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE (POR) |
|
1h 14' 22" |
|
68° |
Jorge Manuel CARVALHO (POR) |
|
1h 15' 1" |
|
69° |
Carlo FINCO (ITA) |
|
1h 15' 20" |
|
70° |
Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA (ESP) |
|
1h 15' 58" |
|
71° |
Jorge CAPITAN PEREGRINA (ESP) |
|
1h 16' 32" |
|
72° |
Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 16' 40" |
|
73° |
Eugen WACKER (KGZ) |
|
1h 16' 51" |
|
74° |
Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO (POR) |
|
1h 17' 12" |
|
75° |
Rodolfo ONGARATO (ITA) |
|
1h 19' 53" |
|
76° |
Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL (ESP) |
|
1h 22' 3" |
|
77° |
Iban MAYO DIEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 24' 25" |
|
78° |
Alvaro FORNER MUNOZ (ESP) |
|
1h 25' 20" |
|
79° |
Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
1h 25' 21" |
|
80° |
Ruben DIAZ DE CERIO (ESP) |
|
1h 26' 24" |
|
81° |
Atanas ANDONOV PETROV (BUL) |
|
1h 27' 58" |
|
82° |
Cristiano FRATTINI (ITA) |
|
1h 28' 44" |
|
83° |
Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO (POR) |
|
1h 28' 47" |
|
84° |
Miguel Angel MANTEIGA SUAREZ (ESP) |
|
1h 29' 18" |
|
85° |
Alberto ONGARATO (ITA) |
|
1h 29' 45" |
|
86° |
Alexandre SHEFFR (KAZ) |
|
1h 30' 29" |
|
87° |
Ruben GALVAN MANCHON (ESP) |
|
1h 30' 42" |
|
88° |
Nicola MICELI (ITA) |
|
1h 30' 50" |
|
89° |
Stefano VENTURINI (ITA) |
|
1h 31' 17" |
|
90° |
Filippo BALDO (ITA) |
|
1h 33' 8" |
|
91° |
Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
1h 33' 20" |
|
92° |
José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO (POR) |
|
1h 33' 33" |
|
93° |
Dariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI (POL) |
|
1h 34' 57" |
|
94° |
Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA (ESP) |
|
1h 35' 27" |
|
95° |
David LATASA LASA (ESP) |
|
1h 35' 55" |
|
96° |
Krassimir Koev VASILIEV (BUL) |
|
1h 38' 20" |
|
97° |
Jorge Merino SEDANO (ESP) |
|
1h 39' 2" |
|
98° |
José Manuel BARROS NETO COELHO (POR) |
|
1h 40' 52" |
|
99° |
José ALVES SOUSA (POR) |
|
1h 41' 17" |
|
100° |
José David GOMEZ MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 42' 10" |
|
101° |
Timothy David JONES (ZIM) |
|
1h 42' 26" |
|
102° |
Evandro Luiz PORTELA (BRA) |
|
1h 43' 49" |
|
103° |
Denis MENCHOV (RUS) |
|
1h 45' 44" |
|
104° |
Vicente ELVIRA MONJON (ESP) |
|
1h 46' 26" |
|
105° |
Igor FLORES GALARZA (ESP) |
|
1h 49' 57" |
|
106° |
Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA (POR) |
|
1h 50' 25" |
|
107° |
Iker FLORES GALARZA (ESP) |
|
1h 50' 34" |
|
108° |
Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO (POR) |
|
1h 50' 43" |
|
109° |
Ramon MEDINA ESPARZA (ESP) |
|
1h 51' 39" |
|
110° |
Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO (ESP) |
|
1h 52' 54" |
|
111° |
Francisco Javier CEREZO PERALES (ESP) |
|
1h 53' 32" |
|
112° |
Marco PINOTTI (ITA) |
|
1h 53' 49" |
|
113° |
Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS (LAT) |
|
1h 54' 15" |
|
114° |
Marco DELLA VEDOVA (ITA) |
|
1h 55' 12" |
|
115° |
Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR (POR) |
|
1h 55' 22" |
|
116° |
David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
1h 56' 54" |
|
117° |
Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO (POR) |
|
2h 0' 8" |
|
118° |
Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA (POR) |
|
2h 2' 57" |
|
119° |
Evgueni BERZIN (RUS) |
|
2h 4' 23" |
|
120° |
Paulo Jorge LIMA DA COSTA (POR) |
|
2h 13' 5" |
|
121° |
Luis Miguel JESUS SILVA (POR) |
|
2h 23' 23" |
|