Astico-Brenta

Courses en ligne (Cod. 64507)

ITA Drapeau ITA

 

Vainqueurs

Giovanni CARBONI
Giovanni CARBONI (2017)
Nicolò ROCCHI
Nicolò ROCCHI (2016)
Alberto CECCHIN
Alberto CECCHIN (2014)
Fabio CHINELLO
Fabio CHINELLO (2013)
Roberto GIACOBAZZI
Roberto GIACOBAZZI (2012)
Enrico BARBIN
Enrico BARBIN (2011)
Andrea PERON
Andrea PERON (2010)
Leigh HOWARD
Leigh HOWARD (2009)
Andrea PIECHELE
Andrea PIECHELE (2008)
Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN
Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN (2007)
Edoardo GIRARDI
Edoardo GIRARDI (2006)
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN (2005)
Jonathan RIGHETTO (2004)
Gianluca GEREMIA (2003)
Alberto MILANI (2002)
Mirco LORENZETTO
Mirco LORENZETTO (2001)
Fabiano FERRARI
Fabiano FERRARI (2000)
Massimo CIGANA
Massimo CIGANA (1999)
Walter FOLIGNO (1998)
Raffaele FERRARA
Raffaele FERRARA (1997)
Marzio BRUSEGHIN
Marzio BRUSEGHIN (1996)
Marco FINCATO
Marco FINCATO (1995)
Denis ZANETTE
Denis ZANETTE (1994)
Alessandro BERTOLINI
Alessandro BERTOLINI (1993)
Stefano CHECCHIN (1992)
Flavio MILAN (1991)
Andrea FERRIGATO
Andrea FERRIGATO (1990)
Luigi SIMION (1989)
Lucio GUSELLA (1988)
Giuliano CHIEMENTIN (1986)
Stefano ZANATTA
Stefano ZANATTA (1985)
Renato PICCOLO (1984)
Diego DAGLI ORTI
Diego DAGLI ORTI (1983)
Sergio SCREMIN
Sergio SCREMIN (1982)
Massimo GHIROTTO
Massimo GHIROTTO (1981)
Massimo TROMBIN (1980)
Ennio SALVADOR
Ennio SALVADOR (1979)
Nazzareno BERTO
Nazzareno BERTO (1978)
Fiorenzo FAVERO
Fiorenzo FAVERO (1977)
Luciano LORO
Luciano LORO (1976)
Aldo DONADELLO
Aldo DONADELLO (1975)
Aldo DONADELLO
Aldo DONADELLO (1974)
Osvaldo CASTELLAN (1972)
Bruno BUFFA (1971)
Armando LORA (1970)
Gino FOCHESATO (1969)
Mario NICOLETTI (1968)
Romano TUMELERO (1967)
Giovanni DE FRANCESCHI (1966)
Guerrino DEAN (1965)
Lucillo LIEVORE
Lucillo LIEVORE (1964)
Bruno FANTINATO (1963)
Albano NEGRO (1962)
Dino ZANDEGÙ
Dino ZANDEGÙ (1961)
Alberto ZONI (1960)
Renato FAVARO (1959)
Renato GIUSTI
Renato GIUSTI (1958)
Mamante MORA (1957)
Bruno COSTALUNGA
Bruno COSTALUNGA (1956)
Alfredo SABBADIN
Alfredo SABBADIN (1955)
Cleto MAULE
Cleto MAULE (1954)
Remo FORNASIERO (1953)
Cleto MAULE
Cleto MAULE (1952)
Renato BARBIERO
Renato BARBIERO (1951)
Giovanni ROMA (1950)
Giovanni ROMA (1949)
Adolfo GROSSO
Adolfo GROSSO (1948)
Selvino SELVATICO (1947)
Alfeo FALSIROLI (1946)
Annibale BRASOLA (1945)
Remo ROSETTI
Remo ROSETTI (1943)
Remo ROSETTI
Remo ROSETTI (1942)
Vito ORTELLI
Vito ORTELLI (1941)
Giovanni BROTTO (1940)
Silvio PEDRONI
Silvio PEDRONI (1939)
Giovanni BROTTO (1938)
Gino REMONDINI (1937)
Attilio SBERZE
Attilio SBERZE (1936)
Bruno MIGLIORANZA
Bruno MIGLIORANZA (1935)
Battista CAPPELLOTTO (1934)
Antonio ANDRETTA (1933)
Attilio ZANCA (1932)
Antonio ANDRETTA (1931)
Gino SAONCELLA (1930)
Michele MARA
Michele MARA (1929)
Gentullio CAMPAGNOLO
Gentullio CAMPAGNOLO (1928)
Alfonso PICCIN
Alfonso PICCIN (1927)
Mario BONVICINI (1926)
Sante FERRATO (1925)
Aleardo MENEGAZZI (1924)
Giovanni MORATTO (1923)