Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 9677)

Born in TEQ on 19 November 1975

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2010 18 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.20)
2009 09 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.5)
2008 11 May Clasica Alcobendas
  10 May Clasica Alcobendas (Stage n.1)
2005 24 April Vuelta a la Rioja (Stage n.3)
2002 14 April Clássica da Primavera
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Pedro Miguel ALMEIDA BARNABE'

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

José ALVES SOUSA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Danail ANDONOV PETROV

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Cesar ANTUNES QUITERIO

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Santo ANZA'

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Kaiku (2005)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Kaiku (2005)

Ion AZKUNE LIZARRALDE

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Vicente BALLESTER MARTINEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

José Manuel BARROS NETO COELHO

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Maxim BELKOV

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Alberto BENITO GUERREIRO

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Antonio BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA

Kaiku (2005)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

José Adrian BONILLA BONILLA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Borut BOZIC

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Jon BRU PASCAL

Kaiku (2005)

Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Matteo CARRARA

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Jorge Manuel CARVALHO

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Claudio José CASAS GALLEGO

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Antonio CEREZO NAVIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Kaiku (2005)

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Javier CHERRO MOLINA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Oleg CHUZHDA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Jesus COBELO FOJO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Luis Miguel COLACO MENDES

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Fernando DA SILVA SOUSA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Thomas DE GENDT

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

José Antonio DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Manuel DE SOUSA CUNHA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Aser ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Romain FEILLU

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Javier FERNANDEZ SOTO

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Oscar GARCIA LAGO

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Kaiku (2005)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Gorik GARDEYN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Michal GOLAS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Lino GONCALVES

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Jesus GONZALEZ GARCIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Johnny HOOGERLAND

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Martijn KEIZER

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Gaizka LASA LARRAYA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

David LATASA LASA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Bjorn LEUKEMANS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Pim LIGTHART

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Paulo Jorge LIMA DA COSTA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Bert-Jan LINDEMAN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Goncalo Filipe LINDO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Manuel LLORET ZARAGOZI

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

José Antonio LOPEZ GIL

Kaiku (2005)

Miguel Angel MANTEIGA SUAREZ

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Marco MARCATO

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Barry MARKUS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Luis MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Wouter MOL

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Moises Alfredo MORAIS LEBOSO

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Andre MOREIRA VITAL

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Jens MOURIS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

David MUÑOZ BANON

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Jorge NOGALEDO GARCIA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Israel NUNEZ BATICON

Kaiku (2005)

Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA

Kaiku (2005)

Ruben OLIVEIRA FERNANDEZ

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Antonio OLMO MENACHO

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Alberto ONGARATO

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Fernando ORDONEZ CITOULA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Kaiku (2005)

Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Marcello PAVARIN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

José Antonio PECHARROMAN FABIAN

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Vicente PEIRO MARQUENO

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Ruslan PIDGORNYY

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Wouter POELS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Ivan RAÑA FUENTES

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Riccardo RICCO'

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Angel ROCHA DA SILVA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2002)

José de Jesus RODRIGUES VAZ

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Rob RUIJGH

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Ruben SAEZ SAEZ

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Garikoitz SANTISTEBAN ORTIZ

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Luis Fernando SANTOS MARQUES

Paredes Movel - Ecop (1999)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Jorge Merino SEDANO

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2000)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Tintas Vip (2001)

Mirko SELVAGGI

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Ricardo SERRANO GONZALEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Fernando SERRANO SANCHEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2004)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Kaiku (2005)

Joost VAN LEIJEN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Frederik VEUCHELEN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Eduard VORGANOV

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Willem WAUTERS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Lieuwe WESTRA

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo