Guennadi MIKHAILOV

Professional Rider (Cod. 9629)

RUS Bandiera RUS

 

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Astana (2007) Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996) Lada - CSKA Samara (1997)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Astana (2007)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Lotto - Adecco (2001)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lotto - Adecco (2001)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Team Katusha (2009)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lotto - Adecco (2002)
Farm Frites (2000)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996) Lada - CSKA Samara (1997)
Burgos Monumental (1999)
Astana (2007) Team Katusha (2009)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005)
Lotto - Adecco (2002)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Farm Frites (2000)
Astana (2007)
Lotto - Adecco (2001)
Team Katusha (2009)
Team Katusha (2009)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Lotto - Adecco (2002)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Team Katusha (2009)
Astana (2007)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lada - CSKA Samara (1997) Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Lada - CSKA Samara (1997)
Astana (2007)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2006)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Team Katusha (2009)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996) Farm Frites (2000) Astana (2007) Team Katusha (2009)
Burgos Monumental (1999)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006) Astana (2007)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Astana (2007)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996) Lada - CSKA Samara (1997) Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003)
Farm Frites (2000)
Farm Frites (2000)
Team Katusha (2009)
Astana (2007)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004)
Farm Frites (2000)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996) Lada - CSKA Samara (1997) Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003)
Farm Frites (2000)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004)
Lada - CSKA Samara (1997) Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2006)
Farm Frites (2000)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Team Katusha (2009)
Burgos Monumental (1999)
Burgos Monumental (1999)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2006)
Astana (2007)
Team Katusha (2009)
Astana (2007)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005)
Farm Frites (2000) Lotto - Adecco (2002) Team Katusha (2009)
Farm Frites (2000)
Astana (2007)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Team Katusha (2009)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Team Katusha (2009)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Lotto - Adecco (2001)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004)
Team Katusha (2009)
Team Katusha (2009)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996) Lada - CSKA Samara (1997)
Astana (2007)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004)
Burgos Monumental (1999)
Farm Frites (2000)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Team Katusha (2009)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006) Astana (2007)
Astana (2007)
Farm Frites (2000)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lada - CSKA Samara (1997)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lotto - Adecco (2002)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Team Katusha (2009)
Lada - CSKA Samara (1997)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Lada - CSKA Samara (1997) Lada - CSKA - Samara (1998)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Team Katusha (2009)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lotto - Adecco (2002)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lotto - Adecco (2001)
Lotto - Adecco (2002) Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2006)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2005, 2006)
Lotto - Adecco (2001)
Lotto - Adecco (2001)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Farm Frites (2000)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Farm Frites (2000) Lotto - Adecco (2002)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Farm Frites (2000)
Team Katusha (2009)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Farm Frites (2000)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008) Team Katusha (2009)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Lotto - Adecco (2001, 2002)
Lotto - Adecco (2002)
Farm Frites (2000)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2006)
Burgos Monumental (1999)
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor (2003, 2004)
Lada - CSKA - Samara (1996, 1998)